Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laing, Dario | SO-2 | Columbia Int'l | 7.95 | NAIA Indoor Championships | Feb 29, 2024 |
2 | Entz, David | SR-4 | Cedarville | 8.05 | Wittenberg Collegiate Invite | Feb 17, 2024 |
3 | Thrasher, Van | FR-1 | Campbellsville | 8.13 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
4 | Carter, Camren | SR-4 | Judson | 8.14 | 1st Annual PNW Classic | Dec 1, 2023 |
5 | Cooper, Ishan | SO-2 | Campbellsville | 8.16 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
6 | Schaeckenbach , Matthew | FR-1 | Cedarville | 8.38 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
7 | Speicher , Calvin | FR-1 | Cedarville | 8.50 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
8 | Carr, Greg | SR-4 | Campbellsville | 8.51 | Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 16, 2024 |
9 | Ball, Austin | FR-1 | Greenville | 8.77 | SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2024 |
10 | Mott, Collin | SR-4 | Bethel (Ind.) | 9.05 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbellsville | 1:44.31 | Garba, Johnson, Douglas, Lewis | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
2 | Cedarville | 1:46.26 | Franklin, Ferguson, Carroll, Gasper | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
3 | Greenville | 1:47.47 | Yakana, Harmon, Fritz, Tucker | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
4 | Bethel (Ind.) | 1:48.71 | Hooton, Gonzalez, Guiler, Klymova | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
5 | Malone | 1:49.06 | Curry-Brown, Blaz, Morris, Hicks | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
6 | Oakland City | 1:54.59 | Howard, Chisolm, English, English | Anderson Indoor Invite 2024 | Feb 3, 2024 |
7 | Geneva | 1:57.23 | Helton, Oladapo, Musser, Garvin | Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge | Jan 27, 2024 |
8 | Bob Jones | 1:57.96 | Davis, Mendoza, Marks, Marks | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
9 | Lancaster Bible | 2:00.75 | Lieb, Perloni, Baughman, Garber | Mini-Dip Invite @ Franklin & Marshall | Jan 27, 2024 |
10 | Asbury | 2:07.84 | Hall, Sparks, Gibson, Nevitt | Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite | Feb 2, 2024 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenville | 10:23.72 | Logan, Swinigan, Compton, McKee | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
2 | Bethel (Ind.) | 10:33.90 | Cahall, Cougill, Enderle, Gruet | Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 16, 2024 |
3 | Judson | 10:35.90 | Kearfott, Moreno, Serrato, Poe | CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship | Feb 16, 2024 |
4 | Malone | 10:38.89 | Brown, Miller, Whetstone, Jones | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
5 | Campbellsville | 10:42.43 | Daman, Wilson, Carwile, Steff | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
6 | Cedarville | 10:44.91 | Cagle, Woods, Fuller, Miller | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
7 | Concordia (Mich.) | 10:54.06 | Kurth, Gunter, Hines, Byers | WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championship | Feb 16, 2024 |
8 | Trinity Christian | 10:59.99 | Farris, Lisowski, Calvillo, Wrobel | CCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship | Feb 16, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helmuth, Cailyn | SR-4 | Bethel (Ind.) | 3376 # | NAIA Indoor Championships | Feb 29, 2024 |
2 | Lowe, Hailee | JR-3 | Roberts Wesleyan | 3089 | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | Jan 26, 2024 |
3 | Schaeckenbach, Caroline | SR-4 | Cedarville | 2958 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi | Nov 30, 2023 |
4 | Zeilenga, Gabrielle | FR-1 | Bethel (Ind.) | 2770 | Warrior Indoor Invitational | Dec 8, 2023 |
5 | Johnson, Morgan | JR-3 | Columbia Int'l | 2768 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
6 | Ullenbruch, Jayde | FR-1 | Concordia (Mich.) | 2504 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
7 | Horn, Layla | JR-3 | Hannibal-LaGrange | 2383 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
8 | Brown, Jeyda | FR-1 | Concordia (Mich.) | 2371 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
9 | Simmons, Ariana | SO-2 | Campbellsville | 2049 | IUPUI Invitational | Jan 26, 2024 |
10 | Sharick, Kara | JR-3 | Bethel (Ind.) | 2029 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaeckenbach , Matthew | FR-1 | Cedarville | 4968 # | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 23, 2024 |
2 | Carr, Greg | SR-4 | Campbellsville | 4456 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
3 | Zimmerman, Corden | SO-2 | Roberts Wesleyan | 4411 | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | Jan 26, 2024 |
4 | O'Neil, Donovan | SR-4 | Malone | 4244 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
5 | Daniels, Cainan | JR-3 | Campbellsville | 4164 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
6 | Reinhard, Isaac | SO-2 | Cedarville | 4055 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi | Nov 30, 2023 |
7 | Swinehart, Alexander | SO-2 | Malone | 3881 | NCCAA Indoor Championships | Feb 9, 2024 |
8 | Crawford, Malachi | FR-1 | Campbellsville | 3764 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi | Nov 30, 2023 |