1
|
Rochester
|
3:45.78
|
O'Connell, Isaac, Chen, Bell
|
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
|
Feb 9, 2024 |
2
|
Mount Union
|
3:47.27 #
|
Funkhouser, Mason, Miles, Wayt
|
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
3
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
3:48.47 #
|
Geary, Hilger, Thomas, Hogue
|
Wartburg Qualifier
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
4
|
Washington U.
|
3:48.84
|
Spytek, Christopher, Schultz, Kelley
|
UAA Indoor Championships
|
Feb 24, 2024 |
5
|
Washington U. (B)
|
3:48.99 #
|
Spytek, Christopher, Coric, Stewart
|
Wartburg Qualifier
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
6
|
Bethel (Minn.)
|
3:49.27 #
|
Sealock, Gregg, Swenson, Sulungaine
|
UWL Final Qualifier
|
Mar 2, 2024 |
7
|
Colby
|
3:49.31
|
Zeller, Pizzi, Ewald, Mejico
|
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
|
Jan 26, 2024 |
8
|
Loras
|
3:49.34 #
|
Alley, Pfadenhauer, Kohlhof, Creasy
|
UWL Final Qualifier
|
Mar 2, 2024 |
9
|
Williams
|
3:49.44
|
King-Harvey, Taylor, Jensen, Donaldson
|
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship
|
Feb 25, 2024 |
10
|
Central College
|
3:49.54 #
|
Van Utrecht, Parkins, Gruver, Roerdink
|
Wartburg Qualifier
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
11
|
Wartburg
|
3:49.61 #
|
Stahle, Tyynismaa, Meyer, Newland
|
Wartburg Qualifier
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
12
|
Rowan
|
3:49.78 #
|
Lodge, Pope, Pedersen, Lorjuste
|
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
13
|
Wis.-La Crosse
|
3:49.79 #
|
Reiland, Jennings, Plautz, Johnson
|
UWL Final Qualifier
|
Mar 2, 2024 |
14
|
Middlebury
|
3:49.96 #
|
Louie, Elliot, Bulczynski, Krouse
|
Tufts National Qualifiying Meet
|
Mar 2, 2024 |
15
|
MIT
|
3:50.04
|
Dias, Cooksey, Howarth, Miller
|
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship
|
Feb 25, 2024 |
16
|
Chapman
|
3:50.35 #
|
Smith, Lizarde, Charles, Kremer
|
Wartburg Qualifier
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
17
|
Washington U. (C)
|
3:50.46 #
|
Spytek, Stewart, Echols, Kelley
|
MIdwest ELITE Invitational
|
Feb 10, 2024 |
18
|
Hope
|
3:50.49 #
|
Leahy, Schermerhorn, Zimmerman, Moran
|
Wartburg Qualifier
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
19
|
Mount Union (B)
|
3:50.68
|
Miles, Mason, Cochran, Wayt
|
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
|
Feb 9, 2024 |
20
|
Wis.-Oshkosh
|
3:51.39 #
|
Steger, Stenzel, Madigan, LaVoi
|
Titan Challenge
|
Feb 17, 2024 |
21
|
Williams (B)
|
3:51.52 #
|
Donaldson, King-Harvey, Jensen, Tarby
|
Dartmouth December Invite
|
Dec 8, 2023 |
22
|
Emory
|
3:51.58
|
Johnson, Ranocha, Riley, Boon
|
UAA Indoor Championships
|
Feb 24, 2024 |
23
|
Loras (B)
|
3:51.62 #
|
Alley, Hughes, Kohlhof, Creasy
|
Indoor Eagle Open
|
Feb 16, 2024 |
24
|
Johns Hopkins
|
3:51.69 #
|
Zaeske, Arcese, Huang, Saussy
|
Tufts National Qualifiying Meet
|
Mar 2, 2024 |
25
|
Williams (C)
|
3:51.82
|
King-Harvey, Taylor, Jensen, Tarby
|
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
|
Feb 9, 2024 |
26
|
Washington U. (D)
|
3:51.85 #
|
Spytek, Christopher, Henderson, Kelley
|
'24 Friday Night Spikes #3
|
Jan 26, 2024 |
27
|
Wis.-La Crosse (B)
|
3:52.14 #
|
Jennings, Reiland, Plautz, Grubbs
|
Indoor Eagle Open
|
Feb 16, 2024 |
28
|
Bethel (Minn.) (B)
|
3:52.36
|
Sealock, Gregg, Ihde, Sulungaine
|
SDSU Indoor Classic
|
Feb 9, 2024 |
28
|
Johns Hopkins (B)
|
3:52.36
|
Phillips, Saussy, Arcese, Huang
|
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
|
Feb 9, 2024 |
30
|
Bethel (Minn.) (C)
|
3:52.83 #
|
Swenson, Sulungaine, Ihde, Gregg
|
MIAC Indoor Championships
|
Feb 22, 2024 |
31
|
Wis.-La Crosse (C)
|
3:52.86 #
|
Grubbs, Plautz, Jennings, Johnson
|
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Feb 23, 2024 |
32
|
North Central (Ill.)
|
3:53.12 #
|
Novak, Minkie, Miller, Smith
|
UWL Final Qualifier
|
Mar 2, 2024 |
33
|
Rowan (B)
|
3:53.48
|
Broadway, Lodge, Lorjuste, Pedersen
|
Fastrack Season Opener 2023
|
Dec 1, 2023 |
34
|
Wartburg (B)
|
3:53.74 #
|
Tyynismaa, Newland, Tollari, Stahle
|
American Rivers Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
|
Feb 23, 2024 |
34
|
Elmhurst
|
3:53.74 #
|
Jones, Hartmann, Villegas, Woods
|
UWL Final Qualifier
|
Mar 2, 2024 |
36
|
Mount Union (C)
|
3:53.76 #
|
Mason, Funkhouser, Miles, Cochran
|
OAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
|
Feb 23, 2024 |
37
|
Washington U. (E)
|
3:53.82 #
|
Spytek, Christopher, Stewart, Kelley
|
IWU Keck Select Indoor Invitational
|
Feb 2, 2024 |
38
|
Trinity (Conn.)
|
3:53.99
|
Jones, Kneebone, Almoney, Mullen
|
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship
|
Feb 25, 2024 |
39
|
Amherst
|
3:54.04
|
Prasertsintanah, Cardwell, Medina, Eifrig
|
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship
|
Feb 25, 2024 |
40
|
Wis.-Stevens Point
|
3:54.22 #
|
Bartelt, Carattini, Deschand, Vogele
|
UWL Final Qualifier
|
Mar 2, 2024 |
41
|
Utica
|
3:54.58 #
|
Mix, Cruz-Bermudez, Wadley, McClendon
|
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
42
|
SUNY Geneseo
|
3:54.89 #
|
Mooney, Ambler, Eckl, Doody
|
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
43
|
Rochester (B)
|
3:55.15 #
|
O'Connell, Chen, Largett, Heffernan
|
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invitational
|
Dec 8, 2023 |
44
|
Johns Hopkins (C)
|
3:55.29 #
|
Phillips, Saussy, Arcese, Zaeske
|
Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Feb 24, 2024 |
45
|
Washington U. (F)
|
3:56.09 #
|
Spytek, Schultz, Sarussi, Kelley
|
'24 Friday Night Spikes Opener
|
Jan 12, 2024 |
46
|
Rochester (C)
|
3:56.38 #
|
Chen, Isaac, Sciortino, Bell
|
Conference Challenge Cup
|
Jan 27, 2024 |
47
|
Wis.-Eau Claire
|
3:56.42 #
|
Dick, Booker, Johannsen, Kautz
|
Titan Challenge
|
Feb 17, 2024 |
48
|
Wis.-Eau Claire (B)
|
3:56.49 #
|
Dick, Cinnamo, Minkie, Grabarski
|
UWL Final Qualifier
|
Mar 2, 2024 |
49
|
MIT (B)
|
3:56.50
|
Dias, Miller, Howarth, Rowlett
|
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
|
Jan 26, 2024 |
50
|
Central College (B)
|
3:56.60 #
|
McMartin, Johnson, Parrott, Steffen
|
Wartburg Qualifier
|
Mar 1, 2024 |