Note: This is a list of top performances eligible for official POP lists and championship qualifying. Conversions may be applied.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kroschel, Karla | SR-4 | 12.79 | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | 0.7 | |
Holman, Ququ | SR-4 | 13.11 | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | +0.0 | |
Storbakken, Emma | JR-3 | 13.15 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | 2.0 | |
Matre, Zoe | JR-3 | 13.24 | Gary Wilson Invitational | Apr 24, 2024 | 1.6 | |
Pfeiffer, Ruth | SR-4 | 13.38 | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | +0.0 | |
Dauner, Emma | FR-1 | 13.73 | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 | 0.6 | |
Coburn, Olive | SO-2 | 14.28 | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | -1.0 | |
Barsness, Eva | SO-2 | 14.35 | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | 1.0 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kroschel, Karla | SR-4 | 59.49 | Gary Wilson Invitational | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Mickelson, Nora | FR-1 | 1:00.71 | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Pfeiffer, Ruth | SR-4 | 1:01.15 | Gary Wilson Invitational | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Storbakken, Emma | JR-3 | 1:01.15 | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Holman, Ququ | SR-4 | 1:01.98 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Wilson, Rachael | SO-2 | 1:02.22 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Poore, Riki | SR-4 | 1:02.54 | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Dauner, Emma | FR-1 | 1:02.69 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Edstrom, Olivia | SR-4 | 1:02.80 | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Sieck, Kayla | SO-2 | 1:03.46 | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | |
Manhard, Abbie | SO-2 | 1:04.15 | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | |
Barsness, Eva | SO-2 | 1:07.03 | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | |
Larsson, Thea | SO-2 | 1:09.64 | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walda, Lauren | SO-2 | 17:12.06 | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Bode, Alison | JR-3 | 17:17.03 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Call, Bella | JR-3 | 17:30.26 | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Carlson, Sofia | JR-3 | 17:35.24 | Wash U Distance Carnival | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Everest, Julia | JR-3 | 18:20.27 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
McCloskey, Molly Kate | SO-2 | 18:47.06 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Larsen-Schmidt, Gracia | JR-3 | 19:15.92 | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Tung-Mabry, Madelyn | FR-1 | 19:47.61 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Gleason, Cate | JR-3 | 19:51.72 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Madden, Kathleen | FR-1 | 20:02.19 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Anderson, Erin | FR-1 | 20:39.38 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
VanderWilde, Bailey | SR-4 | 20:52.79 | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bode, Alison | JR-3 | 35:34.19 | 114th Drake Relays | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Walda, Lauren | SO-2 | 36:36.96 | 114th Drake Relays | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Call, Bella | JR-3 | 36:59.33 | 114th Drake Relays | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Larsen-Schmidt, Gracia | JR-3 | 39:23.47 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Gleason, Cate | JR-3 | 39:40.88 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 19, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salfer, Rebekah | SR-4 | 15.43 | Gary Wilson Invitational | Apr 24, 2024 | 0.2 | |
Poore, Riki | SR-4 | 15.90 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | 1.3 | |
Harriman, Elise | FR-1 | 16.55 | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 | 0.8 | |
Johnson, Lily | JR-3 | 17.22 | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | 0.9 | |
Klein, Aubree | FR-1 | 17.71 | MIAC Multi Event Championships | May 2, 2024 | 2.8 | |
Haugestuen, Logan | FR-1 | 17.92 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | 2.1 | |
Sahly, Emma | JR-3 | 18.36 | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | 0.9 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poore, Riki | SR-4 | 1:06.81 | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Pfeiffer, Ruth | SR-4 | 1:07.39 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Salfer, Rebekah | SR-4 | 1:07.62 | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Askegaard, Linnea | SO-2 | 1:11.24 | Gary Wilson Invitational | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Sahly, Emma | JR-3 | 1:12.05 | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Moeller, Grace | SO-2 | 1:13.28 | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Haugestuen, Logan | FR-1 | 1:15.90 | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
VanderWilde, Bailey | SR-4 | 1:21.15 | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moeller, Grace | SO-2 | 11:31.20 | Wash U Distance Carnival | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Newman, Julia | SR-4 | 12:29.72 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
VanderWilde, Bailey | SR-4 | 12:43.66 | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
49.96 | Matre, Kroschel, Storbakken, Poore | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 | |
50.04 | Matre, Kroschel, Holman, Poore | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3:58.22 | Pfeiffer, Kroschel, Storbakken, Wyatt | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
4:10.21 | Sahly, Wyatt, Pfeiffer, Poore | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 | |
4:14.88 | Edstrom, Manhard, Sieck, Wilson | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
4:16.70 | Abernethy, Call, Erickson, Rohrer | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | |
4:19.73 | Askegaard, Haugestuen, Pfeiffer, Dauner | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | |
4:21.48 | Edstrom, Fromm, Manhard, Sieck | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
4:29.10 | Bode, Madden, Tung-Mabry, Walda | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Larson, Mara | FR-1 | 1.60m | 5' 3" | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Jore, Ashlyn | FR-1 | 1.56m | 5' 1.25" | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Pfeiffer, Ruth | SR-4 | 1.51m | 4' 11.5" | Gary Wilson Invitational | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Perry, Aiyana | FR-1 | 1.46m | 4' 9.5" | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Salfer, Rebekah | SR-4 | 1.41m | 4' 7.5" | Gary Wilson Invitational | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Johnson, Lily | JR-3 | 1.38m | 4' 6.25" | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Klein, Aubree | FR-1 | 1.25m | 4' 1.25" | MIAC Multi Event Championships | May 2, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Askegaard, Linnea | SO-2 | 3.20m | 10' 6" | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Roberts, Melanie | SR-4 | 2.90m | 9' 6.25" | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Treanor, Izzy | FR-1 | 2.30m | 7' 6.5" | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jore, Ashlyn | FR-1 | 5.31m | 17' 5.25" | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | +0.0 | |
Parker, Ainslee | SR-4 | 5.09m | 16' 8.5" | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | 0.1 | |
Johnson, Lily | JR-3 | 4.76m | 15' 7.5" | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | 2.4 | |
Salfer, Rebekah | SR-4 | 4.64m | 15' 2.75" | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 | -0.5 | |
Sikes, Jane | JR-3 | 4.44m | 14' 7" | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | 2.3 | |
Klein, Aubree | FR-1 | 4.32m | 14' 2.25" | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | 0.7 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parker, Ainslee | SR-4 | 10.74m | 35' 3" | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | +0.0 | |
Johnson, Lily | JR-3 | 9.76m | 32' 0.25" | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | 1.4 | |
Roberts, Melanie | SR-4 | 9.67m | 31' 8.75" | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | 0.6 | |
Sikes, Jane | JR-3 | 9.46m | 31' 0.5" | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | 2.6 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roubinek, Graycee | FR-1 | 10.48m | 34' 4.75" | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Irsfeld, Peyton | SR-4 | 10.12m | 33' 2.5" | UW-Platteville Invitational | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Salfer, Rebekah | SR-4 | 10.04m | 32' 11.25" | MIAC Multi Event Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Lighthill, Otelia | FR-1 | 9.62m | 31' 6.75" | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Klein, Aubree | FR-1 | 8.92m | 29' 3.25" | MIAC Multi Event Championships | May 2, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harriman, Elise | FR-1 | 37.90m | 124' 4" | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Mendez, Aries | SO-2 | 37.53m | 123' 1" | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | |
Roubinek, Graycee | FR-1 | 36.90m | 121' 1" | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | May 1, 2024 | |
Lighthill, Otelia | FR-1 | 35.92m | 117' 10" | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Irsfeld, Peyton | SR-4 | 34.49m | 113' 2" | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams | Apr 25, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irsfeld, Peyton | SR-4 | 42.73m | 140' 2" | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Roubinek, Graycee | FR-1 | 37.32m | 122' 5" | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Lighthill, Otelia | FR-1 | 35.58m | 116' 9" | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams | Apr 25, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roubinek, Graycee | FR-1 | 31.79m | 104' 3" | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Mendez, Aries | SO-2 | 31.39m | 103' 0" | St. Olaf Ole Open | May 4, 2024 | |
Salfer, Rebekah | SR-4 | 23.60m | 77' 5" | Carleton Relays | Apr 20, 2024 | |
Klein, Aubree | FR-1 | 18.28m | 60' 0" | MIAC Multi Event Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Matre, Zoe | JR-3 | 17.78m | 58' 4" | Norse Invite | Apr 6, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salfer, Rebekah | SR-4 | 3920 | MIAC Multi Event Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Klein, Aubree | FR-1 | 3210 | MIAC Multi Event Championships | May 2, 2024 |