Note: This is a list of top performances in all events. No conversions are applied. Wind-aided marks are excluded.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gallant, Cohen | SO-2 | 10.84 | Sycamore Open | Apr 27, 2024 | 2.0 | |
Kozjakovs, Olegs | SO-2 | 11.55 | Gibson Invitational | Apr 18, 2024 | 0.8 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladipo, Olamipo | FR-1 | 21.83 | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 | -0.6 | |
Jordan, Desroy | SO-2 | 21.87 | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 | -0.6 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jordan, Desroy | SO-2 | 47.24 | 2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Ladipo, Olamipo | FR-1 | 47.70 | 2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Ferdinand, Malik | FR-1 | 48.36 | Billy Hayes Invitational | May 3, 2024 | |
Skinner, Tumaini | FR-1 | 49.93 | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Gray, Matthew | SO-2 | 52.18 | 2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Kozjakovs, Olegs | SO-2 | 52.35 | Gibson Invitational | Apr 18, 2024 | |
Spence, Tanner | FR-1 | 53.77 | 2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue | Mar 29, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanford, Isaac | SO-2 | 1:53.22 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Gray, Matthew | SO-2 | 1:58.37 | Billy Hayes Invitational | May 3, 2024 | |
Sakka, Brahym | FR-1 | 1:58.89 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Spence, Tanner | FR-1 | 1:59.22 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Manuel, Bryaun | FR-1 | 2:03.00 | Billy Hayes Invitational | May 3, 2024 | |
Hostetler, Caden | FR-1 | 2:05.16 | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Whitehead, Nathan | FR-1 | 2:10.28 | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Pendley, Max | FR-1 | 2:11.13 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Kwizera, Alex | FR-1 | 2:13.80 | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanford, Isaac | SO-2 | 3:53.43 | Wash U Distance Carnival | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Sakka, Brahym | FR-1 | 3:57.58 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Spence, Tanner | FR-1 | 4:09.73 | 2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Manuel, Bryaun | FR-1 | 4:17.29 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Gray, Matthew | SO-2 | 4:26.99 | 2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Whitehead, Nathan | FR-1 | 4:28.06 | 2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Kwizera, Alex | FR-1 | 4:38.38 | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Pendley, Max | FR-1 | 4:43.32 | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Kozjakovs, Olegs | SO-2 | 5:10.39 | Gibson Invitational | Apr 18, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noel, Cody | FR-1 | 9:09.72 | Billy Hayes Invitational | May 3, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanford, Isaac | SO-2 | 15:05.96 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Noel, Cody | FR-1 | 15:39.40 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Hostetler, Caden | FR-1 | 15:59.90 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Whitehead, Nathan | FR-1 | 16:42.84 | Jim Vargo Invitational | Apr 5, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noel, Cody | FR-1 | 33:28.64 | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Hostetler, Caden | FR-1 | 35:19.23 | Wash U Distance Carnival | Mar 29, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laguerre, Clinton | FR-1 | 54.08 | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Pruitt, Zion | FR-1 | 57.99 | Sycamore Open | Apr 27, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sakka, Brahym | FR-1 | 9:22.01 | Billy Hayes Invitational | May 3, 2024 | |
Hostetler, Caden | FR-1 | 10:08.83 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Whitehead, Nathan | FR-1 | 10:34.99 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | Apr 25, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozjakovs, Olegs | SO-2 | 1.85m | 6' 0.75" | Gibson Invitational | Apr 18, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozjakovs, Olegs | SO-2 | 4.75m | 15' 7" | Gibson Invitational | Apr 18, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozjakovs, Olegs | SO-2 | 6.47m | 21' 2.75" | Gibson Invitational | Apr 18, 2024 | -0.5 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozjakovs, Olegs | SO-2 | 14.56m | 47' 9.25" | Sycamore Open | Apr 27, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozjakovs, Olegs | SO-2 | 46.26m | 151' 9" | Jim Vargo Invitational | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Ziebart, Jeremiah | FR-1 | 43.86m | 143' 11" | Jim Vargo Invitational | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Wickham, Jacob | FR-1 | 35.52m | 116' 6" | Jim Vargo Invitational | Apr 5, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Smith, Jacob | SO-2 | 41.68m | 136' 9" | Sycamore Open | Apr 27, 2024 | |
Wickham, Jacob | FR-1 | 38.62m | 126' 8" | 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Terrell, Jake | FR-1 | 38.52m | 126' 4" | Sycamore Open | Apr 27, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ziebart, Jeremiah | FR-1 | 47.54m | 156' 0" | 2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue | Mar 29, 2024 | |
Terrell, Jake | FR-1 | 42.82m | 140' 6" | Sycamore Open | Apr 27, 2024 | |
Kozjakovs, Olegs | SO-2 | 41.64m | 136' 7" | Gibson Invitational | Apr 18, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozjakovs, Olegs | SO-2 | 6778 | Gibson Invitational | Apr 18, 2024 |