1 |
Pearl
|
Jaquavion Bryant, Brendan Clark, Jon Haralson, Tanner Moore
|
9:43.76
|
8:42.56
|
6:49.57
|
9:24.93
|
9:53.17
|
7:50.77
|
10
|
2 |
Montverde Academy
|
Lucas Coan, Connor Critoph, Will Moss, Parker Simkins
|
6:55.11
|
9:21.34
|
5:34.92
|
8:38.89
|
6:59.83
|
7:51.71
|
8
|
3 |
Belen Jesuit Prep
|
Matthew Vina, Joseph Ruiz, Charles Carreno, Daniel Lurigados
|
6:14.28
|
6:33.23
|
6:42.71
|
10:06.43
|
9:14.31
|
7:53.77
|
6
|
4 |
Cambridge Christian
|
Christian Escribano, Leo Borjon, Mark Meister, Kai Martin
|
7:30.46
|
5:31.92
|
7:44.68
|
5:46.14
|
6:43.04
|
7:54.16
|
5
|
5 |
Bishop Kenny
|
Alejandro Vinas, Jack Liuzzo, Cooper Thorson, Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima
|
6:00.42
|
6:53.29
|
7:26.92
|
7:07.70
|
6:48.48
|
8:00.56
|
4
|
6 |
Nease
|
Finn Thomas, Matt Ryan, Nate Corkran, Wyatt Pittman
|
6:57.10
|
9:27.45
|
8:14.70
|
7:06.80
|
6:52.25
|
8:05.00
|
3
|
7 |
Fleming Island
|
Andrew Boyer, Graham Myers, John Keester IV, Roman Mollicone
|
5:49.62
|
6:52.75
|
6:57.60
|
9:32.99
|
5:59.33
|
8:05.58
|
2
|
8 |
Naples
|
Jack Marshall, Hector Toro, Michael Brewer, Reece Lolly
|
9:16.04
|
9:16.04
|
8:41.90
|
6:30.20
|
8:51.65
|
8:07.75
|
1
|
9 |
Columbus
|
Alexander Lopez, Anthony Scarcello, Lucas Gonzalez, Mario Sueiras
|
9:19.42
|
7:51.10
|
7:56.00
|
8:20.54
|
10:18.31
|
8:10.72
|
-
|
10 |
Gainesville
|
Noah Peters, John Valero, Logan Jordan, Conner Proffitt
|
7:38.57
|
6:34.47
|
10:21.28
|
6:39.40
|
7:53.36
|
8:13.08
|
-
|
11 |
Calvary Christian (FtL)
|
Dylan Crowers, Micah Williams, Mason Morin, Jonathan Anthony
|
6:55.03
|
10:12.66
|
9:08.43
|
9:47.96
|
7:34.56
|
8:14.08
|
-
|
12 |
Mandarin
|
Connor Freeland, Kendyel Furtick, Erik Lash, Charley West
|
6:31.80
|
8:30.82
|
8:40.74
|
8:35.78
|
10:29.85
|
8:15.94
|
-
|
13 |
Westminster
|
Rohan Gazula, Joseph Jacquot, Esfan Daya, Willem Mandel
|
9:21.12
|
6:12.42
|
6:52.15
|
9:40.98
|
6:52.15
|
8:16.56
|
-
|
14 |
Westminster Academy
|
Tanner Pritchard, Tyler Pritchard, Lucas Latimore, Jonathan Pena
|
10:32.73
|
8:18.21
|
8:23.20
|
7:03.48
|
9:52.87
|
8:18.21
|
-
|
15 |
Rickards
|
Justin Greenwood, Nicolas Parker, David Jones, Jamarin Lane
|
10:18.78
|
7:59.05
|
8:14.02
|
8:48.95
|
6:49.19
|
8:19.01
|
-
|
16 |
Lincoln
|
Enijah Thomas, Olatunde Wright, Rayshawn Goodman, Dillon Brewer
|
10:49.76
|
9:09.80
|
10:29.76
|
8:54.80
|
8:34.81
|
8:19.81
|
-
|
17 |
Choctawhatchee
|
Brendan Cutler, Nicholas Brown, Elias Marler, Pavaugan Hamiliton
|
7:48.96
|
9:14.68
|
9:34.85
|
10:10.15
|
7:33.83
|
8:24.25
|
-
|
18 |
Spanish River
|
Max Cescato, Daniel Reyes, Casey Sangely, Braden Langmaack
|
6:49.67
|
9:41.63
|
9:16.34
|
7:30.13
|
10:32.20
|
8:25.76
|
-
|
19 |
Eastside
|
Jonas Traktuev, Declan Odwyer, Joe Blanchard, Amir Morris
|
8:41.36
|
6:50.00
|
8:05.93
|
8:16.05
|
8:16.05
|
8:26.17
|
-
|
20 |
Robinson
|
Lakeem Johnson, Nathan Schumacher, Jacob Sackenheim, Roman Montero
|
8:46.58
|
10:22.78
|
8:21.26
|
10:17.71
|
6:19.74
|
8:26.32
|
-
|
21 |
Ransom Everglades
|
Ethan Sullivan, George Wood-Leness, Nelson Manstein, Lucas Schleifer
|
9:19.30
|
6:46.76
|
9:29.47
|
9:19.30
|
9:49.81
|
8:28.45
|
-
|
22 |
Wiregrass Ranch
|
Mason Spearin, Hunter Boggs, Jackson Tubbs, Kaden Manalo
|
10:00.00
|
7:27.46
|
9:14.24
|
8:53.90
|
7:07.12
|
8:28.47
|
-
|
23 |
Fort Walton Beach
|
Connor Rising, Matheus Ferreira, Hudson Railton, Grant Chastain
|
6:07.08
|
10:01.60
|
6:47.87
|
6:37.67
|
8:04.34
|
8:29.83
|
-
|
24 |
Buchholz
|
Barry Hickey, Quinn Meyer, Daniel Ouko-Omondi, Calum Watson
|
9:36.36
|
7:28.85
|
9:05.76
|
8:30.05
|
10:27.37
|
8:30.05
|
-
|
25 |
Tate
|
Abiola Adigun, Damian Cullen, Latrell Dukes, Maurice Walker
|
8:52.35
|
6:08.55
|
9:07.70
|
6:39.26
|
7:40.69
|
8:31.87
|
-
|
26 |
Doral Academy
|
Rodrigo Rodriguez, Jonathan Alvarez, Daniel Rubio, Sebastian Coraspe
|
6:24.68
|
7:26.23
|
7:57.00
|
9:54.97
|
6:34.94
|
8:32.90
|
-
|
27 |
Sumner
|
Brandon Metcalf, Jack Cleversey, Brady Ward, Devin Baker
|
9:09.75
|
7:42.41
|
8:33.78
|
6:56.17
|
8:59.47
|
8:33.78
|
-
|
28 |
DeLand
|
Diego De La Vega, Noah Ennabili, Michael Mandell, Connor York
|
9:25.29
|
8:33.90
|
7:27.10
|
9:25.29
|
6:10.01
|
8:33.90
|
-
|
29 |
Mater Lakes
|
Adrian Ruiz, Joel Gutierrez, Junnel Medina, Marc Gonzalez
|
10:06.96
|
7:27.51
|
10:12.10
|
6:25.78
|
8:49.81
|
8:34.37
|
-
|
30 |
Hillsborough
|
Jaden Carr, Bryan Harden, Nathan Brewer, Quante Ferguson
|
7:58.61
|
10:58.73
|
11:03.88
|
7:38.02
|
9:41.54
|
8:34.63
|
-
|
31 |
Creekside
|
John Zurn, Alexander Tovar, Gavin Stopa, Ishir Jha
|
9:47.10
|
7:07.45
|
7:33.20
|
6:31.40
|
10:59.20
|
8:35.00
|
-
|
32 |
Niceville
|
Nate Meissner, Seamus Hodge, Myles Chojnowski, Tobias Siren
|
7:54.00
|
9:47.34
|
8:40.37
|
6:26.41
|
9:16.43
|
8:35.21
|
-
|
33 |
North Bay Haven
|
Michael Faint, Charles Baldwin, Charlie Holmes, Daniel Kling
|
6:11.01
|
7:12.85
|
10:49.27
|
6:41.93
|
7:28.31
|
8:35.29
|
-
|
34 |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
|
Francesco Alagna, Skylar Manatt, Dylan Powell, Cason Corrao
|
7:56.56
|
8:27.64
|
8:12.10
|
6:12.96
|
7:09.94
|
8:38.00
|
-
|
35 |
West Port
|
Koi Davis, Isaiah Rios, Luke Lombardo, Yaakov Barlevy
|
8:03.69
|
10:03.31
|
6:40.47
|
7:06.48
|
8:24.49
|
8:40.09
|
-
|
36 |
Monroe, Albany
|
Sedrick Roundtree, Nadarian Harris, Benjamin Wright Jr., Michael Bell
|
6:48.11
|
11:09.71
|
10:59.25
|
8:53.68
|
8:27.52
|
8:43.21
|
-
|
37 |
Beachside
|
Garrett Hudson, Colton Shaw, Krishiv Singh, Elias Jesse
|
9:10.47
|
6:38.43
|
10:44.83
|
8:33.77
|
6:38.43
|
8:44.25
|
-
|
38 |
Maclay
|
David Barton, Peter Boulware, Lucas Gomez, Logan Phipps
|
8:51.95
|
7:32.95
|
8:51.95
|
6:29.75
|
10:37.29
|
8:46.68
|
-
|
39 |
Mosley
|
Nicolas Waddell, Ayden Craine, Hayden Thach, Josh Harris
|
8:16.43
|
10:12.61
|
8:11.15
|
10:02.05
|
10:54.86
|
8:48.11
|
-
|
40 |
Lakewood
|
Jalen Long, James Morrow, David Rene, Jayln Bethune
|
10:51.12
|
9:04.38
|
10:56.46
|
10:24.43
|
11:28.48
|
8:53.70
|
-
|
41 |
Pine Crest
|
Ryan Frawley, Lucien Bret, Jayden Lang, Edward Wang
|
6:21.73
|
6:43.23
|
11:33.56
|
7:10.12
|
9:19.15
|
8:57.64
|
-
|
42 |
Raines
|
Israel Kelly, Alexander Higgins, Jorden Johnson, Bryson Lewis
|
9:51.86
|
6:59.68
|
10:13.38
|
9:41.10
|
10:08.00
|
8:58.05
|
-
|
43 |
Alonso
|
Adrian Sanchez, Aiden Tran, Preston Cooper, Sterling Powell
|
7:48.92
|
11:37.92
|
9:27.06
|
10:43.40
|
10:54.30
|
9:05.25
|
-
|
44 |
Sheridan Hills Christian
|
Elias Leyes, Josh Cadelien, David Taroco, Christian Philip
|
11:49.64
|
6:44.72
|
8:35.60
|
8:30.05
|
6:33.63
|
9:14.40
|
-
|
45 |
Harrison Central
|
Cameron Updike, Avery Leshore, Kyron Frazier, Justin Gremillion
|
8:09.22
|
7:19.19
|
10:56.00
|
9:49.29
|
6:51.39
|
9:15.93
|
-
|
46 |
Bishop Snyder
|
Daniel Carpenter, Andrew Fredland, Owen Thompson, Matthew Sparks
|
8:26.71
|
9:00.12
|
7:25.46
|
8:15.57
|
7:25.46
|
9:16.82
|
-
|
47 |
Episcopal
|
Will Laird, William Bunch, Russell Beard, Rick Schultz
|
9:39.43
|
7:20.14
|
10:24.00
|
10:29.57
|
11:36.43
|
9:17.14
|
-
|
48 |
Oakleaf
|
Lincoln Morales, LeAndre Washington, Dayton Jackson, Kharmari Harewood
|
8:22.55
|
10:47.72
|
8:22.55
|
9:29.55
|
8:56.05
|
9:18.38
|
-
|
49 |
Florida High
|
Noah Deem, Tyler Love, Yoshi Hutt, Garyn Washington
|
9:14.64
|
7:21.45
|
10:56.52
|
11:58.77
|
8:23.71
|
9:25.96
|
-
|
50 |
Stanton
|
Aarav Maru, Kenny Huang, Josecarlos Martinez, Alex Lee
|
6:57.65
|
9:16.86
|
9:34.26
|
8:24.66
|
11:18.67
|
9:40.06
|
-
|
51 |
Bartram Trail
|
Lucas Pate, Alan Pass-Tolentino, Christian Fakouri, Chris Tran
|
11:12.12
|
10:36.43
|
12:47.28
|
9:01.26
|
11:00.22
|
9:54.79
|
-
|
52 |
Chiles
|
Tim Yu, Bryce Callen, Josiah Middleton, Caleb Edwards
|
11:26.26
|
9:07.81
|
9:43.92
|
11:08.20
|
10:20.04
|
10:01.98
|
-
|
|
Landmark Christian
|
James (Right Rivers, Derreon Costen, Parker Guerard, London Costen
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|