1 |
Homewood-Flossmoor
|
Olusoga Adeyiga, Robert Scott III, John Gore, Jeremiah Turner
|
41.75
|
52.19
|
41.75
|
35.49
|
50.10
|
33.82
|
48.85
|
10
|
2 |
Minooka
|
Samuel Drey, Darvell Smith, Damionte McIntosh, Cael Hiser
|
42.48
|
37.81
|
38.24
|
32.71
|
40.36
|
36.54
|
44.61
|
8
|
3 |
East St. Louis
|
Malachi Wren, Demarlynn Taylor, Devion Montgomery, Kenneth Buchanon
|
42.51
|
32.74
|
34.01
|
44.21
|
44.64
|
37.41
|
48.47
|
6
|
4 |
Triad
|
Tristan Darby, Tashon Crockarell, Cory Warren, Louis Yohannes
|
42.59
|
48.13
|
40.04
|
33.65
|
36.63
|
30.67
|
50.69
|
5
|
5 |
Kenwood
|
Kendall Norris, Sidney Morris, Malachi Moreno, Jahad Henderson
|
42.60
|
48.99
|
49.85
|
55.38
|
31.95
|
32.38
|
30.68
|
4
|
6 |
Madison
|
Steven Moore, DeByron Boyd, Carlis Wilson Jr., Kaylon Bursey
|
42.72
|
35.89
|
49.56
|
50.41
|
33.33
|
44.43
|
35.89
|
3
|
7 |
Edwardsville
|
Darren Wilson, Clayton Lakatos, Kellen Brnfre, Zach Lane
|
42.75
|
54.72
|
32.49
|
37.62
|
41.90
|
48.31
|
47.88
|
2
|
8 |
Andrew
|
Julian Littleton, Brendan Kelly, Corey Alexander, Jaden Michel
|
42.81
|
46.24
|
52.66
|
33.40
|
36.82
|
35.96
|
32.11
|
1
|
9 |
Proviso West
|
Demarte Joyner, Josiah Alexander, Tervous Graves, Darnell Williams
|
43.10
|
31.04
|
49.14
|
53.02
|
49.14
|
50.43
|
44.83
|
-
|
10 |
Mt. Vernon
|
Anthony Lash, Judd Hicks, Jacari Virden, Jacob Morrison
|
43.18
|
50.96
|
54.41
|
34.98
|
55.27
|
41.46
|
36.28
|
-
|
11 |
Cahokia
|
Peter Baxtron, Niicholas Deloach, Stephon Moore, Lorenzo Johnson-Cutler
|
43.33
|
35.10
|
52.00
|
53.73
|
52.87
|
30.77
|
41.17
|
-
|
12 |
Mascoutah
|
Antonio Mack, Noah Feldt, Joseph France, Nathan Hippard
|
43.53
|
40.49
|
46.58
|
40.49
|
33.09
|
50.06
|
33.09
|
-
|
13 |
Belleville West
|
Brian Jackson, Ramontay Abram, Michale Sutton, Demarion Fountian
|
43.75
|
52.50
|
56.00
|
54.69
|
33.25
|
48.13
|
39.82
|
-
|
14 |
Alton
|
William Harris, Sam Elliot-Barnes, Clarence Johnson, Jared Taul
|
43.95
|
35.60
|
48.35
|
44.83
|
44.83
|
52.30
|
30.77
|
-
|
15 |
Metea Valley
|
Christian Smith, Daniel Pere, Juantel Sherieves, Arthur Cox III
|
44.04
|
52.85
|
33.91
|
33.47
|
56.82
|
41.40
|
56.38
|
-
|
16 |
Plainfield North
|
Omar Coleman, Zander Pauly, Conner Gramley, Victor Patterson
|
44.57
|
33.43
|
46.80
|
48.14
|
45.02
|
45.47
|
33.43
|
-
|
17 |
Lockport Township
|
Eli Beltran, Jalen Falcon, Ryan Soderstrom, Nolan Lamoureux
|
44.60
|
51.74
|
47.73
|
36.58
|
41.48
|
57.09
|
36.58
|
-
|
18 |
Naperville Central
|
Caleb Brown, Ben Pieczynski, Nick Erazo, Jake Hernandez
|
44.64
|
55.36
|
53.57
|
38.39
|
31.25
|
34.82
|
45.09
|
-
|
19 |
Fort Zumwalt West
|
Jy'Ren Green, Marquavious Green, Darius Jones, Kyle Nunn
|
44.75
|
37.59
|
56.39
|
42.96
|
50.57
|
46.10
|
31.78
|
-
|
20 |
Glenwood
|
Carter Downen, Sal Sgro, Grant Marcordes, Jaden Saunders
|
44.82
|
39.00
|
54.24
|
32.72
|
49.31
|
47.96
|
56.93
|
-
|
21 |
Bolingbrook
|
Jaylin Clinton, CJ Jones, Jermiah Moton, Kelrod Leaks
|
44.94
|
52.13
|
48.99
|
57.98
|
34.16
|
46.74
|
57.53
|
-
|
22 |
Normal West
|
T'Qori Kimbrough, Maddux Lawson, Sencerre Brown, Jason McConkey
|
45.05
|
49.56
|
33.79
|
39.20
|
48.66
|
35.14
|
38.75
|
-
|
23 |
South Elgin
|
Kendall Andrewin, Jabari Pruitt, Lucas McMillan, Zach Meyer
|
45.10
|
54.58
|
50.52
|
47.81
|
33.83
|
41.05
|
39.24
|
-
|
24 |
Springfield
|
Matthew Browning, DeAndre Brown, Kevin Crews, Paul Hartman
|
45.11
|
48.72
|
53.68
|
55.94
|
36.09
|
35.64
|
40.15
|
-
|
25 |
Effingham
|
Muhammad Freeman, Caden Walls, Andrew Lotz, Welden Dunsten
|
45.51
|
43.69
|
35.05
|
58.26
|
45.06
|
55.53
|
36.41
|
-
|
26 |
Plainfield East
|
Josh Ebarvia, Quinn Callaghan, Chima Adibe, Jaylin Tucker
|
45.65
|
35.15
|
56.61
|
49.76
|
35.61
|
39.26
|
58.89
|
-
|
27 |
Hononegah
|
Matt Mahan, Jackson Washington, Mitchell Meichtry, Mitchell Cavanagh
|
45.68
|
44.31
|
37.00
|
42.49
|
42.03
|
50.71
|
37.46
|
-
|
28 |
Granite City
|
Dymani Walker, Logan Webb, Shawn Rodgers, Amari Rodgers-Parott
|
45.90
|
47.28
|
38.56
|
43.61
|
55.54
|
32.13
|
47.74
|
-
|
29 |
Southeast (Springfield)
|
Marcell Jerome, Byron Walker, Braimah Kanu, James Cummings
|
46.18
|
37.41
|
46.65
|
41.10
|
53.11
|
36.49
|
56.81
|
-
|
30 |
Collinsville
|
Isaiah Gordon, Dylan Brown, Sebastian Munoz, Troy Johnson
|
46.52
|
45.13
|
53.97
|
39.55
|
36.29
|
36.29
|
1:00.01
|
-
|
31 |
Civic Memorial
|
Zach Wooten, Andrew Fonrodona, Dash Turner, Myles Silva
|
47.01
|
44.19
|
34.32
|
47.95
|
34.32
|
56.89
|
33.85
|
-
|
32 |
Manual
|
Darrick Jackson, Namolos Thompson, Qawuan Filzen, Bryson Dailey
|
50.09
|
49.59
|
39.07
|
1:01.61
|
47.09
|
47.59
|
37.57
|
-
|
33 |
O'Fallon
|
Kylan Green, Bryant Coley, Aaron Doss, Douglas Reed
|
51.31
|
57.98
|
59.01
|
45.16
|
35.92
|
47.72
|
1:02.60
|
-
|
|
Marion
|
Collin Murkel, Max Wade, Tommy Wiseman, Jordan Beverly
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|