March 10-11, 2023
|
Hendrix - Conway, AR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Macie Cash SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 4:03.39 4:46.34
2 Marcie Cudworth SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:09.91 4:46.95
3 Mackenzie Davis SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 4:18.72 4:50.69
4 Ashley Riggenbach JR-3 Rogers State 4:50.19 4:53.12
5 Ashlynn Mays JR-3 Arkansas Tech 6:19.99 4:54.56
6 Morganne Browning JR-3 Arkansas Tech 6:00.44 4:55.44
7 Kaitlin Bounds   Unattached 6:11.83 4:57.46
8 Mackenzie Hendrix FR-1 Arkansas Tech 4:18.83 5:00.96
9 Riley Coleman SO-2 Rogers State 4:07.41 5:01.71
10 Abigael Kemboi JR-3 East Central 3:46.58 5:02.10
11 Kate Nachtigal FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 4:32.47 5:02.74
12 Jaci McGregor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 4:35.04 5:05.59
13 Mackenzie Epperson FR-1 Arkansas Tech 5:28.65 5:07.15
14 Libby Booth FR-1 Arkansas Tech 4:21.55 5:11.37
15 Mikey Larson SO-2 Williams Baptist 3:47.96 5:12.27
16 Madison Ham SO-2 East Central 5:32.28 5:13.47
17 Sharon Jesang SO-2 East Central 4:05.42 5:14.64
18 Ana Arrieta FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 6:12.33 5:23.76
19 Quincy Efurd   UA-Fort Smith 4:34.34 5:30.52
20 Zoe Nesbitt   UA-Fort Smith 6:42.95 5:33.01
21 Jessica Jennings JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 5:56.98 5:36.77
22 Shaddy Gonzalez   UA-Fort Smith 4:47.56 5:38.30
23 Isabel Sanchez FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 3:56.85 5:38.35
24 Grace Blocker FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 6:13.54 5:39.58
25 Madison Radke FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 6:23.97 5:39.79
26 Veronica Dougherty SR-4 Centenary (La.) 6:36.23 5:41.57
27 Natali Mireles SR-4 East Central 5:52.56 5:42.29
28 Madelyn Baxley FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 4:07.45 5:43.68
29 Saylor Vera   UA-Fort Smith 7:25.67 5:45.48
30 Shayla Conley FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 6:51.49 5:45.79
31 Joyce Ferguson   UA-Fort Smith 4:12.68 5:50.94
32 Kaylee Lambe FR-1 Lyon 4:13.39 5:51.93
33 Ali Ward JR-3 Williams Baptist 6:41.57 5:55.37
34 Avery Howard SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 7:23.32 5:57.51
35 Nadia Denman FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 5:29.96 6:02.59
36 Makenlee Shieldnight FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:52.49 6:07.17
37 Anastasia DeLaCruz FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 7:36.16 6:07.87
38 EMISELA MARTINES SR-4 East Central 5:04.62 6:16.07
39 Bekah Edwards FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:03.04 6:18.16
40 Ashton Miller SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 7:43.77 6:29.72
41 Miranda Roach FR-1 Dallas 6:57.68 6:37.79
42 Olivia Gonzalez SR-4 Hendrix 5:32.55 7:23.39
  Darby Jones FR-1 Ouachita Baptist DNS DNS
  Addison Southerland FR-1 Ouachita Baptist DNS DNS
  Megan Monk SO-2 Ouachita Baptist DNS DNS
  Amelya Hatch JR-3 Rust DNS DNS
  Naomy Limatukei SO-2 East Central DNS DNS
  Elena Fries JR-3 Rogers State DNS DNS
  Mackenzie Milligan FR-1 Central Baptist DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mackenzie Hendrix FR-1 Arkansas Tech 5:28.05 4:42.91 5:00.96 5:00.96 4:30.87 5:19.02 5:43.10
13 Mackenzie Epperson FR-1 Arkansas Tech 6:39.30 4:51.80 5:07.15 3:38.08 5:59.37 6:23.94 4:36.44
20 Zoe Nesbitt   UA-Fort Smith 7:12.92 4:36.40 5:33.01 5:43.00 4:23.08 6:02.98 4:49.72
22 Shaddy Gonzalez   UA-Fort Smith 5:51.84 6:39.20 5:38.30 4:57.71 4:00.20 4:17.11 4:37.41
29 Saylor Vera   UA-Fort Smith 4:05.29 4:01.84 5:45.48 6:33.85 6:40.76 7:22.22 4:46.75
31 Joyce Ferguson   UA-Fort Smith 6:57.62 7:36.23 5:50.94 6:15.51 6:19.02 5:40.42 5:01.81
34 Avery Howard SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 4:13.84 5:03.89 5:57.51 6:47.57 4:17.41 7:16.17 4:28.14
35 Nadia Denman FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 6:38.85 7:18.74 6:02.59 4:21.07 6:56.98 6:20.72 7:22.36
36 Makenlee Shieldnight FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 7:05.92 4:57.41 6:07.17 4:24.37 4:53.74 4:20.69 5:26.79
37 Anastasia DeLaCruz FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:59.38 7:03.05 6:07.87 5:05.34 6:59.38 5:12.69 5:20.05
39 Bekah Edwards FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:52.20 4:28.50 6:18.16 7:14.89 7:45.14 7:11.11 7:37.58
41 Miranda Roach FR-1 Dallas 7:29.51 7:29.51 6:37.79 7:25.53 8:25.20 8:13.26 5:50.06
  Darby Jones FR-1 Ouachita Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Addison Southerland FR-1 Ouachita Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amelya Hatch JR-3 Rust DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Naomy Limatukei SO-2 East Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mackenzie Milligan FR-1 Central Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Libby Booth FR-1 Arkansas Tech 5:11.37 5:45.62 4:21.55 3:56.65
18 Ana Arrieta FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:23.76 5:20.53 6:09.09 5:23.76
19 Quincy Efurd   UA-Fort Smith 5:30.52 6:23.41 4:14.50 4:57.47
21 Jessica Jennings JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 5:36.77 7:07.70 6:27.29 4:46.26
23 Isabel Sanchez FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:38.35 6:18.96 5:38.35 4:54.37
24 Grace Blocker FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 5:39.58 4:14.69 5:56.56 7:14.67
25 Madison Radke FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:39.79 5:26.20 6:37.56 3:57.86
26 Veronica Dougherty SR-4 Centenary (La.) 5:41.57 5:14.25 6:15.73 6:43.06
27 Natali Mireles SR-4 East Central 5:42.29 5:49.14 4:09.88 6:54.17
28 Madelyn Baxley FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 5:43.68 4:34.95 6:31.80 7:19.91
30 Shayla Conley FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 5:45.79 5:38.88 4:53.93 4:15.89
32 Kaylee Lambe FR-1 Lyon 5:51.93 6:37.68 4:48.59 5:13.22
33 Ali Ward JR-3 Williams Baptist 5:55.37 7:10.00 6:16.70 5:58.93
38 EMISELA MARTINES SR-4 East Central 6:16.07 7:31.29 7:08.72 6:34.88
40 Ashton Miller SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 6:29.72 5:00.09 6:06.34 6:29.72
42 Olivia Gonzalez SR-4 Hendrix 7:23.39 5:59.15 5:32.55 6:52.36
  Megan Monk SO-2 Ouachita Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Macie Cash SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 4:57.80 4:46.34 4:00.53
2 Marcie Cudworth SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:44.34 4:46.95 5:58.69
3 Mackenzie Davis SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 4:50.69 4:50.69 4:50.69
4 Ashley Riggenbach JR-3 Rogers State 6:21.06 4:53.12 6:12.27
5 Ashlynn Mays JR-3 Arkansas Tech 4:31.00 4:54.56 4:22.16
6 Morganne Browning JR-3 Arkansas Tech 5:48.62 4:55.44 5:07.26
7 Kaitlin Bounds   Unattached 4:09.87 4:57.46 5:27.21
9 Riley Coleman SO-2 Rogers State 3:46.29 5:01.71 4:31.54
10 Abigael Kemboi JR-3 East Central 5:29.29 5:02.10 5:05.13
11 Kate Nachtigal FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 4:14.31 5:02.74 3:56.14
12 Jaci McGregor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 6:09.77 5:05.59 6:06.71
15 Mikey Larson SO-2 Williams Baptist 4:28.56 5:12.27 4:00.45
16 Madison Ham SO-2 East Central 4:07.65 5:13.47 3:51.97
17 Sharon Jesang SO-2 East Central 3:40.25 5:14.64 5:02.06
  Elena Fries JR-3 Rogers State DNS DNS DNS