Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
March 4, 2023
|
Traz Powell Stadium - Miami, FL
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 1A District
FHSAA 2A District
FHSAA 3A District
FHSAA 4A District
>
Filter by Team
American Heritage (M)
Boyd Anderson (M)
Braddock (M)
Chaminade-Madonna (M)
Coconut Creek (M)
Dillard (M)
Dwyer (M)
Fort Lauderdale (M)
Mater Lakes (M)
McArthur (M)
Miami Norland (M)
Northeast (OP) (M)
Palmer Trinity (M)
Somerset Academy (PP) (M)
St. Thomas Aquinas (M)
Taravella (M)
Western (M)
Boys 3200ms EMERGING ELITE
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
1
Carson Dunham
SR
Taravella
11:32.62
10:18.41
2
Stefan Lungescu
FR
American Heritage
10:03.75
10:22.42
3
Hector Cordero
JR
Western
9:33.13
10:36.81
4
Santiago Lara
FR
Western
12:08.22
10:44.44
5
Ricky Krissel
JR
American Heritage
9:59.37
10:51.49
6
Juan Bracamontes
8
Palmer Trinity
12:15.13
11:02.28
7
Akeem Beckford
SO
Taravella
9:49.33
11:09.69
8
Jean Hernandez
SO
Mater Lakes
13:28.37
11:13.64
9
David Domesi
SR
Fort Lauderdale
12:20.81
11:19.64
10
Noah Muniz
FR
Braddock
13:58.57
11:21.76
11
Ethan Maus
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:34.65
11:26.19
12
Cody DeMayo
JR
Northeast (OP)
14:33.55
11:27.83
13
Phat Pham
SO
Dwyer
9:11.48
11:29.34
14
Diego Maldonado
SR
Coconut Creek
14:34.12
11:50.66
15
Deshawn Hamilton
SO
Dillard
10:19.02
11:51.51
16
Cashton Edwards
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11:43.84
12:05.60
17
jon Magbanua
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14:38.34
12:05.90
18
Elisha Herring
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
10:39.79
12:07.03
19
Sean Austin-Clarke
SO
Boyd Anderson
13:35.91
12:08.49
20
Chase Itzkowitz
FR
American Heritage
12:16.54
12:16.54
21
Micheal Buggam
FR
Coconut Creek
11:47.71
12:24.95
22
Anthony Mancino
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
11:40.29
12:24.98
23
Benjamin Duverna
SO
Coconut Creek
13:00.56
14:17.75
Prince Pierre
FR
Northeast (OP)
DNS
DNS
Robbie Stumpf
JR
Somerset Academy (PP)
DNS
DNS
Tyler Hilaire
SO
McArthur
DNS
DNS
Jayson Joseph
SO
McArthur
DNS
DNS
Marlon Osman
SR
Miami Norland
DNS
DNS
Tyler Swaby
JR
Boyd Anderson
DNS
DNS