1 |
Sunlake
|
Caden Johnson, Kyle Horvath, Nicholas Kriel, Darryon Williams
|
35.57
|
39.13
|
32.02
|
54.69
|
33.79
|
44.46
|
34.24
|
10
|
2 |
Wiregrass Ranch
|
Davian Brown, Isaiah Riggins, Gavin Gilyard, Shelton Gilyard
|
58.93
|
36.72
|
42.61
|
35.36
|
42.16
|
45.33
|
41.25
|
8
|
3 |
Haines City
|
Djerry Cajuste, Jadon Freeman, Kamau Francis, Chris Charlot
|
44.55
|
33.64
|
35.91
|
36.82
|
34.55
|
45.45
|
35.91
|
6
|
4 |
River Ridge
|
Matt Barton, Jackson Wainwright, Joe Crosby, Branden Jenkins
|
43.64
|
47.31
|
37.21
|
50.99
|
36.75
|
45.93
|
39.04
|
5
|
5 |
Countryside
|
Elijah Mills, Manuel Troche, Marcus Coleman, David Stanley
|
58.05
|
50.22
|
57.13
|
56.21
|
57.59
|
46.07
|
38.24
|
4
|
6 |
Palm Harbor University
|
Mykehl Boebert, Anthony Nick, Christopher Estep, Tristan Weidner
|
42.64
|
52.01
|
36.08
|
52.48
|
37.48
|
46.85
|
59.97
|
3
|
7 |
George Steinbrenner
|
Jorge Mercado, Sabien Valentin, Aaron Roberts, Ivan Ogando
|
49.85
|
1:01.72
|
56.49
|
58.39
|
39.40
|
47.47
|
36.56
|
2
|
8 |
Osceola (Seminole)
|
Elijah Gaddy, Jayden Medlin, Eric Le, Gavin Desoto
|
46.57
|
51.80
|
52.75
|
47.05
|
52.75
|
47.52
|
46.57
|
1
|
9 |
Anclote
|
Chandos Hilaire, Malik Mayes, Amariyon Waring, Damian Spencer
|
54.22
|
51.84
|
34.25
|
53.75
|
49.47
|
47.56
|
51.84
|
-
|
10 |
Pinellas Park
|
Kumal Ramnath, Jamarion Williams, Jerek Fields, Kamrin Canterbury
|
41.13
|
55.95
|
1:00.26
|
44.00
|
56.43
|
47.82
|
57.39
|
-
|
11 |
Clearwater
|
Amos Busby, Rashawn Loving, Jaylen White, David Epps
|
56.32
|
52.92
|
43.21
|
36.42
|
50.50
|
48.55
|
42.73
|
-
|
12 |
Cambridge Christian
|
Charlie Binder, Emmauel Almonds, Tristian Martinez, Connor Martin
|
38.46
|
42.84
|
50.63
|
55.01
|
52.09
|
48.68
|
50.63
|
-
|
13 |
Mitchell
|
Edward Ellison, Richard Fernandez, Brandon Jones, Dniel Kharistonov
|
1:01.73
|
40.64
|
57.10
|
40.64
|
38.58
|
51.44
|
58.65
|
-
|
14 |
Tarpon Springs
|
Brenden Gifford, Joshua Blatchley, David Barrios, Rafic Issak
|
58.43
|
51.59
|
42.12
|
1:03.17
|
39.48
|
52.64
|
1:07.38
|
-
|
|
Wharton
|
Graceson Littleton, Joshua Doan, Zacharyah Chapper, Lawrence Tate
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
|
Lakewood
|
Aviyon Mack, Ayodeji Saka, Marcellus Morris, Amare Garrett
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
|
Land O'Lakes
|
Connor Denney, Dean Mullarkey, Donovan Faria, Jackson Jorski
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|