January 21, 2023
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chinyere Okoro JR-3 UCLA 9.04 7.53 7.91 7.08
2 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 5.54 7.59 9.34 5.92
3 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 8.34 7.65 6.20 5.82
4 Joy Egwu FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5.89 7.74 6.20 8.29
5 Lamiah George SO-2 San Francisco St. 5.91 7.88 6.15 10.17
6 Jaelyn Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.70 7.93 6.11 7.70
7 Alexandra Chan SR-4 UCLA 6.52 7.95 9.31 5.97
8 Kamille Boyd FR-1 Lubbock Christian 6.32 8.00 8.24 7.68
9 Amy Warrington JR-3 Hawaii 6.09 8.01 6.17 7.05
10 Angelina Killings FR-1 New Mexico St. 9.00 8.03 6.59 8.27
11 Jaliyah Denny FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 7.17 8.05 7.65 6.12
12 Mikyla Harkley SO-2 New Mexico 9.53 8.07 7.75 8.96
13 Janice Conley FR-1 San Francisco St. 6.33 8.11 7.47 7.14
14 Nikki Jennings SR-4 Hawaii 6.43 8.13 5.86 9.84
15 Lilee Kaasch FR-1 New Mexico 8.32 8.15 8.07 6.28
16 Michaelle Sime FR-1 Lubbock Christian 10.08 8.19 7.13 9.34
17 Kiara Quezada-Arzate JR-3 Unattached 9.72 8.30 9.30 9.80
18 Zola Grey FR-1 CSUN 8.24 8.40 10.84 10.84
19 Alexandra Adams SO-2 New Mexico 6.58 8.43 9.61 8.52
20 Lauren George FR-1 San Francisco St. 6.45 8.48 7.72 6.70
21 Kailey Ludwig FR-1 New Mexico 10.13 8.58 9.70 6.01
22 Alyssa Gregory SO-2 New Mexico 6.12 8.61 10.08 8.87
23 Abbie Schwieder SO-2 Unattached 8.71 8.62 11.12 7.50
24 Malia Sanchez SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 9.61 8.89 8.36 11.29
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joy Egwu FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9.37 6.74 7.74 5.65 6.97
6 Jaelyn Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 8.41 10.08 7.93 8.81 6.67
7 Alexandra Chan SR-4 UCLA 5.97 6.13 7.95 9.46 6.21
9 Amy Warrington JR-3 Hawaii 7.21 6.33 8.01 9.38 7.93
10 Angelina Killings FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.92 9.56 8.03 8.68 10.36
11 Jaliyah Denny FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 7.09 6.61 8.05 8.54 9.10
14 Nikki Jennings SR-4 Hawaii 6.02 9.35 8.13 7.65 8.95
15 Lilee Kaasch FR-1 New Mexico 9.62 6.04 8.15 8.07 6.44
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Kamille Boyd FR-1 Lubbock Christian 8.00 8.00
13 Janice Conley FR-1 San Francisco St. 7.71 8.11
17 Kiara Quezada-Arzate JR-3 Unattached 7.31 8.30
18 Zola Grey FR-1 CSUN 6.30 8.40
19 Alexandra Adams SO-2 New Mexico 10.88 8.43
24 Malia Sanchez SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 9.43 8.89
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chinyere Okoro JR-3 UCLA 7.53 8.59 5.65 9.42
5 Lamiah George SO-2 San Francisco St. 7.88 5.91 8.51 8.91
12 Mikyla Harkley SO-2 New Mexico 8.07 7.27 7.91 6.94
16 Michaelle Sime FR-1 Lubbock Christian 8.19 9.09 8.77 9.26
20 Lauren George FR-1 San Francisco St. 8.48 10.60 6.87 7.81
22 Alyssa Gregory SO-2 New Mexico 8.61 8.87 8.18 6.20
23 Abbie Schwieder SO-2 Unattached 8.62 11.04 10.87 10.09
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 8.58 5.62 7.59
3 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 5.74 5.89 7.65
21 Kailey Ludwig FR-1 New Mexico 7.90 6.35 8.58