April 14, 2022
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Tristyn Flores   UNAT-Long Beach St. 9.07 10.54 2.3
2 Joe Gauthier SR-4 Eastern Washington 10.20 10.62 2.3
3 Brailyn Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.89 10.65 2.3
4 Jayce Shaffer SR-4 Akron 13.23 10.67 2.0
5 Ardell Inlay JR-3 South Dakota 12.08 10.69 2.3
6 Malik Harness FR-1 Long Beach St. 11.70 10.73 2.3
7 Tyler Esteves JR-3 Cal Poly 9.85 10.82 2.3
8 Dante White SO-2 North Dakota State 12.66 10.82 2.3
9 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.16 10.83 1.6
10 Khalil Forehand SO-2 Idaho 12.13 10.83 1.6
11 Gavin Fischer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10.41 10.84 1.6
12 Carlo Reyes FR-1 UC Irvine 9.12 10.85 1.6
13 Caleb Mabins SO-2 Akron 8.04 10.86 3.5
14 Bryce Bushnell FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.42 10.89 1.6
15 Michael Hull SO-2 Long Beach St. 10.16 10.92 2.3
16 Haruki Sakai SO-2 Akron 9.50 10.92 3.5
17 Dominique Loggins SO-2 Western Oregon 8.76 10.95 1.6
18 Dimitrije Novakovic SO-2 Akron 9.77 10.97 3.5
19 Virgil Steward SO-2 South Dakota 9.78 10.98 1.6
20 Julian Wright SO-2 Marquette 12.17 11.06 3.5
21 Ryan Rieckmann FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.80 11.13 3.5
22 Kodee Vining SR-4 Idaho State 10.36 11.14 2.0
23 Brett Bronson FR-1 Idaho State 11.16 11.27 3.5
24 Simon Werven SO-2 Marquette 10.91 11.48 2.0
  Hunter Matys SO-2 Cal Poly FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tristyn Flores   UNAT-Long Beach St. 10.97 8.75 10.54
2 Joe Gauthier SR-4 Eastern Washington 9.99 13.07 10.62
3 Brailyn Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.10 12.15 10.65
5 Ardell Inlay JR-3 South Dakota 7.81 7.70 10.69
6 Malik Harness FR-1 Long Beach St. 12.24 13.74 10.73
7 Tyler Esteves JR-3 Cal Poly 10.28 11.37 10.82
8 Dante White SO-2 North Dakota State 13.10 13.96 10.82
15 Michael Hull SO-2 Long Beach St. 8.74 12.45 10.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 8.13 10.83 13.11
10 Khalil Forehand SO-2 Idaho 9.32 10.83 10.51
11 Gavin Fischer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.39 10.84 9.65
12 Carlo Reyes FR-1 UC Irvine 12.37 10.85 11.40
14 Bryce Bushnell FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 8.93 10.89 11.33
17 Dominique Loggins SO-2 Western Oregon 13.58 10.95 8.65
19 Virgil Steward SO-2 South Dakota 10.98 10.98 8.46
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jayce Shaffer SR-4 Akron 12.27 13.45 10.67 8.86 12.59 10.67 13.34
22 Kodee Vining SR-4 Idaho State 8.92 13.71 11.14 8.92 12.26 13.48 11.59
24 Simon Werven SO-2 Marquette 11.14 11.94 11.48 9.19 13.67 10.68 9.42
  Hunter Matys SO-2 Cal Poly FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Caleb Mabins SO-2 Akron 10.43 13.36 9.24 10.86
16 Haruki Sakai SO-2 Akron 13.22 10.49 9.40 10.92
18 Dimitrije Novakovic SO-2 Akron 9.44 7.90 12.18 10.97
20 Julian Wright SO-2 Marquette 11.62 12.17 10.95 11.06
21 Ryan Rieckmann FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.25 11.80 9.69 11.13
23 Brett Bronson FR-1 Idaho State 13.64 13.64 13.87 11.27