1 |
Saint John's
|
Mitchell Witt, Tyler Griffin, Michael Joe, Ben Kovacs
|
2:45.73
|
3:37.39
|
3:35.23
|
4:13.98
|
2:32.82
|
2:37.12
|
2:30.66
|
2 |
Brookline
|
Sam Feingold-Gardne, Andrew Chabon, Lucas Aramburu, Quinn Gangadharan
|
3:16.34
|
4:14.59
|
3:35.75
|
3:01.23
|
4:25.38
|
3:20.65
|
3:29.28
|
3 |
Old Rochester
|
Danny Renwick, Eli Spevack, Anthony Childs, Adam Sylvia
|
4:34.11
|
4:29.79
|
3:35.83
|
3:29.36
|
3:05.62
|
3:53.10
|
2:33.24
|
4 |
Somerville
|
Marcus Thomas, Imler Ozit, Elijah Jeffreys, Phillips Magre
|
3:29.54
|
3:33.86
|
3:36.02
|
3:44.66
|
3:48.99
|
3:48.99
|
3:38.18
|
5 |
Concord-Carlisle
|
Matthew Battista, Jonathan Hill, Jimmy McGuinness, Avi Waldman
|
4:26.34
|
2:59.72
|
3:36.53
|
3:47.36
|
4:28.50
|
3:51.69
|
4:28.50
|
6 |
Hingham
|
Nick Kelly, Joe Marwill, Harry Hull, Sam Oomen-Lochtefel
|
4:26.88
|
3:49.69
|
3:38.75
|
3:40.94
|
3:21.25
|
2:52.82
|
2:57.19
|
7 |
East Boston
|
Michah Huntley, Joel Pastrana, Gelson Barros, Adly Francois
|
4:00.92
|
4:33.77
|
3:39.01
|
2:53.02
|
3:23.68
|
3:19.30
|
3:47.77
|
8 |
Weston
|
Samuel Gardiner, Rob Armstrong, Peter Diebold, John Ballenger
|
2:46.44
|
2:55.31
|
3:41.91
|
4:26.30
|
2:50.87
|
4:37.39
|
3:57.45
|
9 |
Sutton
|
Harry Keefe, Grant McKinlay, Alex Vallaro, Aidan Stuart
|
4:04.75
|
3:24.34
|
3:44.54
|
2:37.18
|
4:15.98
|
3:33.32
|
4:45.17
|
10 |
Bishop Feehan
|
Ian Ross, Terry Ward, Aidan Corrigan, Cole Firth
|
3:55.04
|
3:55.04
|
3:46.00
|
4:15.38
|
4:22.16
|
2:54.02
|
2:44.98
|
11 |
Douglas
|
Dominic DeSimone, Conner Grady, Trevor Mungeam, Alec Goldenberg
|
4:53.04
|
4:32.60
|
3:47.16
|
4:46.23
|
3:35.81
|
4:34.87
|
3:40.35
|
12 |
Sharon
|
Ari Mayhew, Marc-Kendy Paul, Isaiah Stessman, Patrick Carries
|
2:46.04
|
3:54.28
|
3:47.45
|
4:19.30
|
4:05.65
|
4:28.39
|
4:19.30
|
13 |
Innovation Academy
|
Calvin Lee, William Hilliker, Joseph Lopes, Nicholas Passarelli
|
4:12.51
|
3:06.54
|
3:47.48
|
3:29.29
|
2:50.61
|
3:49.76
|
4:42.08
|
14 |
Apponequet
|
Zack Pannagio, Dylan Panaggio, Andrew Peterson, Alex Lopes
|
3:22.50
|
3:33.87
|
3:47.52
|
2:50.64
|
3:56.62
|
3:36.15
|
4:05.73
|
15 |
Athol
|
Chase Michaud, Gabe Roberts, Dennis St. Jean, Mason Barrieau
|
4:15.18
|
2:48.61
|
3:47.84
|
4:15.18
|
3:09.11
|
4:33.41
|
4:12.91
|
16 |
Dighton-Rehoboth
|
Tyler Hall, Kyle Rendon, Dean Bullock, Dominic Berthiaume
|
3:59.60
|
4:49.81
|
3:48.19
|
3:29.94
|
3:59.60
|
4:06.45
|
3:45.91
|
17 |
East Bridgewater
|
Will Carter, Dan Norment, Luke Forrestall, Mike Moore
|
3:53.13
|
4:48.53
|
3:50.82
|
4:06.98
|
3:41.59
|
2:50.81
|
2:41.58
|
18 |
Essex Technical
|
Jacob Cummings, Pat Ogiba, Dominic LoGiudice, Jeremy Perkins
|
4:00.08
|
3:04.68
|
3:50.84
|
4:55.48
|
3:06.98
|
3:41.61
|
4:37.01
|
19 |
Coyle & Cassidy
|
Peter Horvath, Sam McGrath, Mike Norton, Noah Slivka
|
3:42.79
|
4:41.42
|
3:54.51
|
4:43.76
|
3:49.82
|
3:40.44
|
3:12.30
|
20 |
Braintree
|
John Murphy, Carl Rege, Cole Corcoran, Brendan Baszkiewicz
|
5:05.32
|
4:41.65
|
3:56.68
|
3:28.28
|
5:02.95
|
3:18.82
|
4:03.78
|
21 |
Canton
|
Muhammad Sambo, John Guenthner, Matthew Floyd, Grant Anderson
|
3:31.11
|
3:31.11
|
3:57.20
|
3:59.58
|
4:09.06
|
2:55.53
|
3:35.86
|
22 |
South High Community
|
Joseph Appiah, Kwasi Kwakwa, Henry Rich, Ryan Rossi
|
4:06.38
|
4:27.91
|
3:59.20
|
3:54.42
|
3:54.42
|
3:47.24
|
3:52.03
|
23 |
Parker Charter Essential
|
Liam Noonan, Adam Mula, Sean Roche, Dontano Rinaldi
|
2:57.85
|
3:15.14
|
4:07.01
|
3:05.26
|
3:57.13
|
4:02.07
|
4:34.19
|