0 |
Columbia
|
A |
Yelnats Calvin, Bryan Browne, Corey Hammond, Kevin Boyd
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|
0 |
Villanova
|
A |
Kyle Cartwright, Cory Serfoss, Zach Swenson, Donald Urschel
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|
0 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore
|
A |
Hakeem Harris, Jared Kerr, Orwell Maylor, Michael Johnson
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|
1 |
Zenith Velocity AC
|
A |
Kervin Morgan, Akheem Gauntlett, Joel Redhead, Donald Sanford
|
2:24.68
|
3:18.69
|
3:37.98
|
2:59.40
|
3:12.90
|
3:59.20
|
-
|
1 |
Rhode Island
|
A |
Marlon Montague, Jared Gray, Gregory Black, Jalen Young
|
4:09.12
|
3:53.17
|
3:41.22
|
3:31.25
|
3:19.29
|
4:07.12
|
10
|
1 |
ASA College
|
A |
Emanuel Mosley, Odou Hazel, LeaQuan James Jr., Stephan James
|
3:47.38
|
2:56.85
|
3:31.83
|
2:54.91
|
3:14.34
|
3:26.00
|
-
|
2 |
Manhattan
|
A |
Mike DeAngelis, Joe Martello, Justin Alleyne, Wilmer Jovel-Reyes
|
3:03.50
|
3:41.39
|
3:31.42
|
3:15.46
|
3:19.45
|
2:27.60
|
8
|
2 |
Monroe College
|
A |
Tresean Goodwin, Alexshandro Rodriguez, Kahleef Gravesande, Damon Daniels
|
3:01.48
|
2:51.51
|
2:53.50
|
2:29.57
|
3:19.42
|
2:45.52
|
-
|
2 |
adidas Garden State Track Club
|
A |
Tyrone Ross, Logan Sharpe, George Erazo, Jamal Roberts
|
2:51.69
|
3:22.72
|
3:57.88
|
3:37.20
|
3:26.85
|
3:30.99
|
-
|
3 |
Adelphi
|
A |
Kenneth Coleman, Luke Pascale, David Lewis, Momodou Sawaneh
|
2:48.39
|
2:29.68
|
2:33.84
|
4:09.47
|
3:27.89
|
4:11.55
|
-
|
3 |
Connecticut
|
A |
Chinedu Amonu, Trentan Beram, Robert Hovanec, Nigel Walker
|
2:48.37
|
3:24.45
|
4:12.56
|
3:02.40
|
3:20.44
|
4:12.56
|
6
|
3 |
TCNJ
|
A |
Zach Hubner, Laron Day, Daniel Lynch, Erik Moutenot
|
2:45.35
|
4:26.62
|
4:14.22
|
2:55.68
|
3:26.68
|
2:51.55
|
-
|
4 |
Buffalo
|
A |
Joshua Gali, Treyvon Mask, Darien Johnson, Brian Cummiskey
|
4:13.47
|
3:21.16
|
2:57.02
|
2:24.84
|
3:21.16
|
2:44.96
|
5
|
4 |
Montclair State
|
A |
Rasheed Amilcar, Najee Rasul, James Cham, Trayvonne Jones
|
3:31.73
|
2:35.68
|
3:02.67
|
3:27.57
|
3:27.57
|
3:19.27
|
-
|
5 |
Franklin Pierce
|
A |
Dage Minors, Matthew Carpenter, Antoine Gisore, Vinny Biunno
|
4:14.25
|
3:45.08
|
2:25.88
|
3:47.16
|
3:28.40
|
2:30.05
|
-
|
5 |
St. Peter's
|
A |
Karl Desil, Gadimi Dorielan, Jermaine Lascelles, Dexter Valley
|
2:40.46
|
2:26.24
|
3:04.83
|
2:50.62
|
3:23.11
|
2:32.34
|
4
|
6 |
Lehman
|
A |
Dashaun Michie, Darian Livingston, Andre Cohen, Matthew Oluniyi
|
3:51.52
|
2:33.65
|
2:56.80
|
4:33.62
|
3:30.47
|
3:17.85
|
-
|
6 |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
A |
Shaquan Williams, Moquiez Headly, Lloyd Morris, Kazeem Otun
|
3:27.23
|
2:52.69
|
4:03.80
|
3:08.94
|
3:23.16
|
2:24.25
|
3
|
7 |
Stevens Institute
|
A |
Kris Alvarez, Shane Chiaravalle, Tom Halloran, Michael John
|
3:59.70
|
2:43.34
|
2:53.94
|
3:25.76
|
3:32.12
|
3:57.58
|
-
|
7 |
Central Connecticut
|
A |
Jamal Fruster, Chris Savvidou, Zach Andrews, Malcolm Connor
|
4:03.50
|
3:34.86
|
4:17.83
|
4:03.50
|
3:24.62
|
2:47.79
|
2
|
8 |
Haverford
|
A |
Dorvil Gabriel, Jonathan Yellets, Soren Rasmussen, Chris Gardner
|
4:27.59
|
2:37.16
|
3:15.38
|
3:13.26
|
3:32.37
|
3:21.76
|
-
|
8 |
Lafayette
|
A |
Brendan Carroll, Michael Smitelli, Chris Castello, Jarrel Bobb
|
4:04.07
|
2:25.62
|
3:43.56
|
2:33.83
|
3:25.10
|
2:54.34
|
1
|
9 |
Howard
|
A |
Basil Niccolls, Malik Dennis, Kahe Kaye, Olujimi Scott
|
2:46.40
|
3:31.60
|
3:43.92
|
3:09.00
|
3:25.43
|
4:27.06
|
-
|
9 |
Saint Rose
|
A |
Evan Hayner, Michael Benson, Kyle Thompson, DeeJay Brown
|
3:30.43
|
4:25.69
|
4:19.32
|
3:11.30
|
3:32.55
|
4:36.32
|
-
|
10 |
Kingsborough CC
|
A |
Dikembe Bogle, Kyle Baptiste, Odera Ubaka, Hakeem Mowatt
|
4:02.36
|
4:23.80
|
3:55.92
|
2:38.71
|
3:34.47
|
4:06.64
|
-
|
10 |
Connecticut
(B>)
|
B |
|
2:39.70
|
2:56.29
|
3:56.44
|
4:21.33
|
3:27.40
|
3:08.74
|
-
|
11 |
Saint Francis (Pa.)
|
A |
Nicholas Conway, Marcus Edwards, Daniel Meyer, Evan Falbo
|
3:38.10
|
2:49.87
|
3:04.55
|
3:42.30
|
3:29.71
|
3:12.94
|
-
|
11 |
Rutgers-Newark
|
A |
Michael Agyei, Nakier Johnson, Rajiv Mukundon, Dennis Willis
|
4:11.13
|
2:45.28
|
4:28.30
|
3:17.47
|
3:34.64
|
3:26.06
|
-
|
12 |
Queens (N.Y.)
|
A |
Nathan Cyrille, Kyle Legere, Michael Camacho, Skandal Delince
|
4:14.05
|
2:39.32
|
3:43.91
|
3:22.38
|
3:35.29
|
3:54.67
|
-
|
12 |
Rider
|
A |
Andrew Horberg, Christin Patrick Jr., Wilfred Asamoah, Juan Baxter
|
4:25.89
|
2:37.41
|
3:02.93
|
3:36.97
|
3:32.71
|
2:56.55
|
-
|
13 |
NYU
|
A |
Fred Lam, Zach Kish, Devon Batiz, Tom Donegan
|
2:48.77
|
4:21.81
|
3:06.08
|
3:10.41
|
3:36.37
|
2:37.95
|
-
|
13 |
Fordham
|
A |
Lester Taylor, Randall Turner, Louis Santelli, Devin Rocks
|
4:31.76
|
2:46.08
|
3:59.41
|
3:35.68
|
3:35.68
|
2:39.61
|
-
|
14 |
Swarthmore
|
A |
Mike Tinti, Noah Lifset, Tim Vaughan-Ogunlus, William Collingwood-Foe
|
3:05.76
|
4:58.62
|
4:21.00
|
3:48.08
|
3:55.13
|
4:02.19
|
-
|
14 |
LIU Brooklyn
|
A |
Tobias Nelson, Kareson Barnwell, Kaseem Sullivan, Girbaud Pink
|
3:16.42
|
3:07.59
|
3:14.21
|
3:14.21
|
3:40.69
|
4:44.69
|
-
|