0 |
Morgan Park
|
Corey Shannon, Greg Howell, Azariah Hill, Fred Mcgee
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
0 |
Proviso East
|
kameron james, john sylvestor, jerimiah lewis, dean davis
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
0 |
Oak Forest
|
Terence McReynolds, Jeremy Synowiec, Karolis Ugintas, Joe Petit
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
1 |
Crete-Monee
|
Michael Souffrant, Quavies Crump, Iman McCoy, Franklin Douglas
|
3:10.86
|
3:44.54
|
4:29.45
|
3:06.37
|
4:27.21
|
3:42.30
|
3:40.05
|
10
|
2 |
Thornton Fractional North
|
Decordia Hardy, Jaylen Galloway, Patrick Okolo, Davion Silas
|
3:15.96
|
3:47.86
|
4:08.37
|
3:41.03
|
2:55.46
|
4:44.83
|
4:10.65
|
8
|
3 |
Plainfield North
|
Jack Sebok, Carlos Baggett, Richie Matway, Johnny McConnaughey
|
4:09.13
|
3:48.56
|
3:57.71
|
2:40.00
|
3:21.14
|
4:52.56
|
3:46.28
|
6
|
4 |
East St. Louis
|
Delano Anderson, Kashawn Baldwin, Markeith McGary, Herbert Molton
|
4:58.29
|
3:51.23
|
4:25.92
|
3:02.68
|
2:41.87
|
3:28.11
|
4:00.48
|
4
|
5 |
Zion-Benton
|
Adell Crump, Dinario Hickman, Devon Feurtado, Jordan Peel
|
4:35.48
|
3:51.49
|
4:40.11
|
3:49.18
|
2:55.94
|
3:35.29
|
4:21.59
|
2
|
6 |
Prospect
|
Rob Garmoe, Matt Cozine, Brady Schwartz, Kenny Hsaio
|
3:53.38
|
3:53.38
|
3:11.38
|
4:40.06
|
4:00.39
|
4:19.06
|
3:18.38
|
1
|
7 |
Glenbard South
|
Terrance Blankenship, Jonathon Walker, Joey Wood, Arjun Singh
|
4:42.10
|
3:55.08
|
4:04.49
|
2:56.31
|
2:58.66
|
4:49.15
|
3:52.73
|
-
|
8 |
Bloom Twp.
|
Brandon Bishop, Parker DeLoach, Charles Strain, Jacoby Agee
|
3:15.25
|
3:55.24
|
3:22.31
|
4:56.41
|
3:19.96
|
3:31.72
|
4:42.29
|
-
|
9 |
Homewood-Flossmoor
|
Lance Davis, Josh Izenbart, Bryant Wright, Knikolas Bentley
|
3:27.28
|
3:55.54
|
3:17.86
|
3:41.41
|
2:59.01
|
4:47.36
|
3:17.86
|
-
|
10 |
Hoffman Estates
|
Mishan Bradford, Jose Espinoza, Alex Keil, Nathan Lim
|
4:52.90
|
3:58.13
|
4:43.38
|
3:27.18
|
5:00.05
|
2:49.08
|
3:58.13
|
-
|
11 |
Mukwonago
|
Andrew Williams, Caleb Chastain, Tommy Hodkiewicz, Matt Zamzow
|
4:37.05
|
3:58.83
|
4:22.72
|
4:58.54
|
3:44.50
|
5:03.32
|
3:56.45
|
-
|
12 |
Proviso West
|
Jacques Hayes, Temitope Oshibanjo, Erick Jaimenez, Anthony Henry
|
3:59.72
|
3:59.72
|
4:47.67
|
4:59.65
|
4:45.27
|
3:59.72
|
4:40.48
|
-
|
13 |
Conant
|
Brandon Pelayo, Dan Wozniak, Brian Modelski, Bobby Borissof
|
4:26.59
|
4:00.17
|
4:57.81
|
2:55.33
|
4:45.81
|
3:57.77
|
4:02.58
|
-
|
14 |
Lincoln-Way North
|
Jon Vegas, Dan Kazmierczak, Kyle Graff, Chris Curtin
|
4:41.42
|
4:06.86
|
4:16.74
|
3:07.62
|
4:21.68
|
4:29.08
|
3:27.37
|
-
|
15 |
Milwaukee Riverside
|
Jacoby White, Jesse Collier, Patrick Dixion, Eduardo Mora
|
3:09.0
|
4:08.7
|
4:28.5
|
3:58.7
|
3:06.5
|
3:33.8
|
2:54.0
|
-
|
16 |
Payton Prep
|
Irie Evans, Mike Kalanik, Arturo Simenthal, Jorge Martinez
|
4:43.51
|
4:10.89
|
4:13.40
|
3:40.79
|
4:08.39
|
3:28.24
|
3:18.21
|
-
|
17 |
Marian Catholic (C.H.)
|
Zach Orzel, Nicholas Williams, Joshua Hines, Christian Simmons
|
4:00.61
|
4:13.27
|
4:08.21
|
4:58.86
|
4:58.86
|
4:25.94
|
4:41.13
|
-
|
18 |
Riverside-Brookfield
|
Zach Witken, Jamari Wise, Luis Cardenas, Jeremiah Clarkson
|
3:17.75
|
4:30.89
|
4:11.93
|
4:44.44
|
5:25.07
|
3:50.26
|
3:25.88
|
-
|