Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2024)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2023)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2022)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2021)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2020)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2019)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2018)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2017)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2016)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2015)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2014)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2013)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2012)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2011)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2010)
Big Sky Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2009)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2008)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2008)
Big Sky Conference (2007)
Big Sky Conference (2007)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Eastern Washington
Idaho
Idaho State
Montana
Montana State
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Portland State
Sacramento St.
Weber State
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abade, Abdi (M) - Portland State
Abbott, Dominique (F) - Sacramento St.
Aberg, Sandra (F) - Weber State
Aczon, Kasee (F) - Sacramento St.
Adams, Amari (M) - Weber State
Adams, Jalen (M) - Sacramento St.
Ahmed, Amir (M) - Portland State
Allen, Avery (F) - Montana State
Allen, Drayden (M) - Northern Arizona
Allen, Logan (M) - Eastern Washington
Alvarez Trujillo, Natalia (F) - Idaho State
Ames, Savannah (F) - Northern Colorado
Anderson, Colby (M) - Weber State
Anderson, Joshua (M) - Northern Arizona
Archer, Jemini (M) - Idaho
Arredondo Sosa, Scarlet (F) - Idaho State
Ashbeck, Logan (M) - Eastern Washington
Austin, Alexia (F) - Northern Colorado
Babbel, Seth (M) - Idaho State
Bailey, Hannah (F) - Weber State
Baker, Clark (M) - Idaho State
Baker, Natalie (F) - Idaho State
Ballinger, Henry (M) - Montana
Baloga, Karrie (F) - Northern Arizona
Barbery, Noah (M) - Montana State
Barger, Orion (M) - Weber State
Barrera, Spencer (M) - Idaho
Barry, Jessi (F) - Sacramento St.
Bartosova, Simona (F) - Idaho
Bas, Sebastjan (M) - Idaho
Bays, Parker (M) - Northern Arizona
Beagle, Jay (M) - Montana
Bear Cloud, Hunter (M) - Montana State
Beghin, Laura (F) - Portland State
Beitz, Karsen (M) - Montana
Bellamy, Jonathan (M) - Sacramento St.
Bennett, Moise (M) - Northern Colorado
Berger, Presley (F) - Idaho State
Bernt, Garret (M) - Northern Arizona
Betlej, Emilia (F) - Northern Arizona
Bird, Dallin (M) - Idaho State
Black, Memphis (M) - Montana
Blanchard, Colter (M) - Weber State
Boden, Libby (F) - Idaho State
Bolds, Victoria (F) - Sacramento St.
Booker, Cannon (M) - Northern Arizona
Boshart, Alyssa (F) - Montana State
Braich, Aleks (M) - Portland State
Brandon, Rylee (F) - Eastern Washington
Brauer, Alexis (F) - Idaho State
Braun, Joshua (M) - Sacramento St.
Brensdal, Emma (F) - Montana State
Brewster, Sydney (F) - Montana State
Bright, Zac (M) - Idaho
Brisendine, Taylor (F) - Montana State
Brotherson, Easton (M) - Montana
Brouwer, Mika (M) - Idaho
Brow, Rodee (M) - Weber State
Brown, Ahmeah (F) - Portland State
Brown, Kameryn (F) - Sacramento St.
Brown, Maisee (F) - Montana State
Bruce, Xavier (M) - Sacramento St.
Bruno, Cosley (F) - Montana
Bruno, Grace (F) - Eastern Washington
Burch, Brody (M) - Idaho State
Burciaga, Madison (F) - Sacramento St.
Burns, Hayley (F) - Northern Arizona
Busienei, Ashley (F) - Sacramento St.
Butler, Elizabeth (F) - Idaho State
Butler, Sirr (M) - Northern Arizona
Calvin-Stupfel, Alison (F) - Portland State
Campbell, Jerome (M) - Northern Colorado
Campos, Nathalia (F) - Idaho
Canard, Cody (M) - Weber State
Carbajal, Clay (M) - Northern Arizona
Cardall, Brittany (F) - Weber State
Carlascio, Anthony (M) - Eastern Washington
Carr, Madi (F) - Eastern Washington
Carroll, Ashley (F) - Montana
Carter, Elena (F) - Montana State
Carter, Gracey (F) - Montana State
Carter, Leigha (F) - Montana State
Castillo, Donovan (M) - Northern Colorado
Castleman, Kylie (F) - Eastern Washington
Cernuda, Andrea (F) - Idaho
Chambers, Aimee (F) - Weber State
Chambers, Molly (F) - Montana
Chapman, Angelyca (F) - Weber State
Charlton, Jack (M) - Sacramento St.
Chavez, Leah (F) - Sacramento St.
Christen, Eric (M) - Idaho State
Christiansen, Kayla (F) - Northern Colorado
Christner, Jamie (M) - Eastern Washington
Christoffersen, Carolyne (F) - Montana State
Christopher-Moody, Kyla (F) - Montana State
Clark, Ariel (F) - Montana
Coburn, Eliana (F) - Sacramento St.
Coey, Hailey (F) - Montana State
Coffield , Porter (M) - Montana
Cole, Lane (M) - Montana
Collard, Paden (M) - Sacramento St.
Collier, Sarah (F) - Sacramento St.
Congdon, Maggi (F) - Northern Arizona
Conner, Alex (M) - Idaho State
Corbridge, Joe (M) - Weber State
Cortes, Bryson (M) - Weber State
Couron, Lucas (M) - Eastern Washington
Cowan, Truman (M) - Montana
Cox, Dante (M) - Idaho
Cox, Malachi (M) - Sacramento St.
Cox, Zachary (M) - Idaho State
Crabtree, Finley (F) - Portland State
Cramb, Harvey (M) - Montana State
Croffet, Alexia (F) - Sacramento St.
Crouch, Camryn (F) - Idaho
Crouch, Casey (M) - Montana
Cuccu, Francesca (F) - Idaho
Culbertson, Noah (M) - Idaho
Cunningham, Nicholas (M) - Eastern Washington
Dahlke, Garrett (M) - Montana
Davies, Rhiannon (F) - Eastern Washington
Davis, Brielle (F) - Idaho State
Davis, Deyondre (M) - Idaho
Davis, R'Kai (F) - Sacramento St.
Davis, Ty (M) - Weber State
Dawson, Khari (M) - Portland State
Dayley, Jordan (F) - Idaho State
Dean, MacKenzie (F) - Montana
Del Campo, Marely (F) - Northern Colorado
Detemple, Jacob (M) - Idaho State
DeVall, Meg (F) - Portland State
Devers, Jasmine (F) - Weber State
Devries, Eden (F) - Weber State
Dhillon, Keerat (F) - Idaho
Dickemore, Katelyn (F) - Idaho State
Diggs, Alaina (F) - Northern Arizona
Divinagracia, Theone (F) - Sacramento St.
Dobbins, Jillian (F) - Sacramento St.
Dobosh, Konner (M) - Eastern Washington
Dovichak, Jayel (F) - Montana
Drennen, Maddie (F) - Eastern Washington
Dube, Mya (F) - Montana State
Dudley, Sophia (F) - Sacramento St.
Duncan, Tania (F) - Northern Arizona
Dunn, Zoe (F) - Eastern Washington
Dyck, Rachael (F) - Idaho State
Easton, Caleb (M) - Northern Arizona
Effing, Mitchell (M) - Northern Arizona
Egbuchilem, Raphael (M) - Northern Colorado
Elfert, Brooke (F) - Northern Colorado
Ellis, Nichlos (M) - Northern Colorado
Ells, Mikenna (F) - Montana
Ells, Sam (M) - Montana State
Escorcia, Lilliana (F) - Sacramento St.
Espinoza, Breanna (F) - Sacramento St.
Ewell, Zoe (F) - Sacramento St.
Faust, Campbell (F) - Portland State
Featherstone, Maggie (F) - Weber State
Fedel, Simone (M) - Idaho
Felix, Lydia (F) - Weber State
Fenske, Anna (F) - Northern Arizona
Ferguson, Miles (M) - Idaho
Ferguson, Ty (M) - Montana
Ferreyra Serna, Sulette (F) - Idaho State
Fillis, Bradley (M) - Eastern Washington
Fisher, Johnny (M) - Northern Colorado
Fitzgerald, Ava (F) - Sacramento St.
Flores, Cruz (M) - Idaho
Flowers, Jayla (F) - Sacramento St.
Folger-Vent, Rosalie (F) - Eastern Washington
Fonoti, Dyvhine (F) - Eastern Washington
Fonoti, Dyvhon (F) - Eastern Washington
Fonua, Shannan (F) - Weber State
Ford, Daysha (F) - Sacramento St.
Fosdick, Ian (M) - Montana State
Fowlkes, Khalil (M) - Sacramento St.
Fox, Clara (F) - Montana State
Frazier, Elle (F) - Portland State
Frazier, Liv (F) - Portland State
Fred, Everett (M) - Montana
Fry, Trevor (M) - Eastern Washington
Fulbright, Sam (M) - Idaho
Furdyk, Matt (M) - Montana State
Gagnon, Kelton (M) - Weber State
Gailson, Hanokh (M) - Weber State
Gaines, Deanna (F) - Sacramento St.
Galicia-Thomas, Kelly (M) - Sacramento St.
Gandolfi, Giulia (F) - Montana State
Garcia, Anthony (M) - Idaho State
Garcia, Edgar (M) - Northern Colorado
Garcia-Arias, Belen (F) - Idaho
Garcia-Jimenez, Sergio (M) - Idaho State
Gard, Shane (M) - Idaho
Garner, Nathaniel (M) - Weber State
Garrett, Ethan (M) - Idaho State
Garrison, Peyton (F) - Montana State
Gee, Dani (F) - Sacramento St.
Gehrett, Cody (M) - Weber State
Gernert, Nathan (M) - Sacramento St.
Gibbs, John (M) - Sacramento St.
Gibson, Dakota (F) - Sacramento St.
Giddens, Emily (F) - Sacramento St.
Giesch, Zachary (M) - Montana
Gilbert, Ailsa (F) - Montana
Gilbreth, Grace (F) - Montana State
Gillis, Trystan (M) - Northern Arizona
Gilman, Tyler (M) - Montana State
Givens, Trenton (M) - Northern Arizona
Givens, Tyson (M) - Northern Arizona
Glamann, Jackson (M) - Northern Arizona
Godfrey, Leland (M) - Sacramento St.
Golub, Kamryn (M) - Northern Colorado
Gomez, Lexie (F) - Sacramento St.
Gordon, Hope (F) - Sacramento St.
Gossel, Annabell (F) - Idaho State
Graff, Tyler (M) - Idaho
Grant, Ellie (F) - Idaho
Grant, Miles (M) - Sacramento St.
Gray, Silet (F) - Northern Colorado
Green, Jaydon (M) - Montana
Grissett, Karim (M) - Northern Arizona
Grotenhuis, Cael (M) - Northern Arizona
Grundy, Jett (M) - Montana State
Gunn, Sunny (M) - Idaho State
Hafner, Shantell (F) - Northern Colorado
Hagelin, Saga (F) - Weber State
Hall, Melanie (F) - Weber State
Hallgrimson, Jade (F) - Montana
Hallgrimson, Jaylyn (F) - Montana
Hamilton, Alexa (F) - Northern Arizona
Hancock, Abby (F) - Weber State
Hansen, Alyssa (F) - Weber State
Hansen, Libby (F) - Montana State
Hanson, Morgan (F) - Montana State
Harbertson, Alex (M) - Weber State
Hardyway, Kalani (F) - Idaho
Hare, Wendy (F) - Portland State
Harry, Xakai (M) - Weber State
Hartley, Bob (M) - Montana State
Hassan, Khamis (M) - Northern Arizona
Hasselblad, Noah (M) - Eastern Washington
Hasty, Brodey (M) - Northern Arizona
Hawkes, Caroline (F) - Montana State
Haynes, Augustas (M) - Idaho State
Hayward, Jesse (M) - Northern Colorado
Hegele, Carson (M) - Montana
Henkel, Evan (M) - Idaho
Hering, Jurrian (M) - Idaho
Herrejon, Jesus (M) - Eastern Washington
Herrmann, Lorenz (M) - Idaho
Hewett, Cooper (M) - Montana
Hicks, Loudan (M) - Idaho
Higgins, Owen (M) - Eastern Washington
Hill, Irven (M) - Sacramento St.
Hill, Mia (F) - Idaho
Hill, Mikaela (F) - Idaho State
Hisaw, Jake (M) - Idaho
Hoffman, Cooper (M) - Montana State
Holmes, Taylor (F) - Montana State
Holmquist, Talon (M) - Montana State
Holycross, Teagun (M) - Montana
Holzhauer, Lara (F) - Idaho
Hommel, Lina (F) - Montana State
Horne-Kemp, Sariyah (F) - Northern Arizona
Horsley , Allison (F) - Idaho State
Horspool, Carson (M) - Weber State
Hubbell, Millie (F) - Montana State
Hudson, Frances (F) - Weber State
Hughes, Colin (M) - Eastern Washington
Human, Riley (M) - Northern Arizona
Hurajt, Breanna (F) - Eastern Washington
Hurst, Braxton (M) - Idaho State
Hutchison, Claire (F) - Montana
Ingraham, Kayla (F) - Montana
Jackman, Elijah (M) - Montana State
Jackson, Sean (M) - Montana State
Jacobsen, Dawson (M) - Weber State
Jamison, Wayne (M) - Eastern Washington
Jeffries, Weston (M) - Idaho
Johansen, Ben (M) - Weber State
Johnson, Alivia (F) - Idaho State
Johnson, Craiesha (F) - Northern Colorado
Johnson, Malik (M) - Weber State
Johnson, Ryan (M) - Weber State
Johnson, Shelby (F) - Weber State
Johnson, Taylor (M) - Montana
Johnson, Zane (M) - Montana
Johnstone, Cade (M) - Montana
Johnstone, Paul (M) - Montana
Jonart, Lexi (F) - Weber State
Jones, Adam (M) - Idaho State
Jones, Cash (M) - Idaho
Jones-Sagendorf, Lindsey (F) - Idaho State
Jozin, Annika (F) - Idaho
Jump, Michael (M) - Montana
Kallgren, Wesley (M) - Weber State
Kapustka, Ania (F) - Portland State
Kargbo, Eman (M) - Portland State
Kauk, Maggie (F) - Northern Colorado
Kaul, Annie (F) - Montana State
Kellum, Kailee (F) - Eastern Washington
Kendell, Olivia (F) - Idaho State
Kenney, Hunter (M) - Northern Colorado
Kenyon, Madi (F) - Idaho State
Kerr, Kenashalee (F) - Northern Arizona
Kessinger, Zoie (F) - Idaho State
Keyes, Justin (M) - Northern Arizona
Kipp, Karch (M) - Portland State
Kjar, Noah (M) - Weber State
Klobutcher, Zach (M) - Eastern Washington
Knight, Madelyn (F) - Eastern Washington
Knight, Taylor (M) - Weber State
Kobylanski, Maya (F) - Idaho
Koos, Eva (F) - Montana State
Kozeluh, McKenna (F) - Idaho
Kremer, Patrick (M) - Montana
Kuntz, Samiah (F) - Eastern Washington
LaGris, Mikey (M) - Portland State
Larkin, Gracelyn (F) - Northern Arizona
Las Heras, Aaron (M) - Northern Arizona
Lathrop, Layne (F) - Montana
Lawrence, Chesnee (F) - Montana
Lawrence, Mia (F) - Sacramento St.
Le Roux, Erik (M) - Northern Arizona
Lealiiee, Yvonne (F) - Weber State
Lease, Cody (M) - Montana
Ledwith, Charlie (M) - Eastern Washington
Lee, Nyla (F) - Montana State
Lee, Rusty (M) - Eastern Washington
Leeder, Hunter (M) - Portland State
Lehner, Andrew (M) - Sacramento St.
Lemons, Allie (F) - Idaho State
Leonard, Izzi (F) - Sacramento St.
Lewis, Brock (M) - Northern Colorado
Lewis, Hollie (F) - Sacramento St.
Lillard, Jeff (M) - Montana State
Linnenburger, Ellie (F) - Eastern Washington
Lipsey, Ian (M) - Northern Arizona
Littlewood, Elizabeth (F) - Weber State
Lopez, Diego (M) - Sacramento St.
Love, Cooper (M) - Sacramento St.
Lovercheck, Kelsey (F) - Eastern Washington
Low, Hailey (F) - Weber State
Luce, Corbin (M) - Eastern Washington
Lusk, Kendra (F) - Montana State
LyDay, Tayler (F) - Idaho
Lynch, Jenavieve (F) - Montana State
Maccabee, Lara (F) - Idaho State
Macdonald, Sydney (F) - Eastern Washington
Mackley, Sarena (F) - Weber State
Madden, Rhyan (F) - Idaho
Maddison, Aiden (M) - Sacramento St.
Magdesian, Ania (F) - Northern Colorado
Magnuson, Colton (M) - Northern Colorado
Maka, John (M) - Sacramento St.
Marshall, Digby (M) - Northern Colorado
Martin , Ryan (M) - Sacramento St.
Martin, Kyndal (F) - Idaho State
Martin, Olivia (F) - Idaho
Martinez, Faith (F) - Eastern Washington
Mattfeldt, Sydney (F) - Montana State
Mattson, Shea (M) - Idaho
Maxfield, Emrey (F) - Idaho State
Maxwell, Adam (M) - Montana
Maxwell, Danny (M) - Eastern Washington
McAffee, Kiya (F) - Idaho State
McCartney, Ryan (M) - Montana State
McChesney, Cam (M) - Eastern Washington
McDaniels, Jameel (M) - Sacramento St.
McDonald, Walker (M) - Montana
McDonough, Jacob (M) - Northern Colorado
McElmurry, Audrey (F) - Sacramento St.
McKean, Iris (F) - Montana
McManus, Rob (M) - Montana State
McMillion, Gordon (M) - Montana
McNamara, Tatum (F) - Montana
Meder, Abigail (F) - Sacramento St.
Mederios, Kaila (F) - Idaho State
Melice, Xavier (M) - Montana
Mendoza, Mari (F) - Portland State
Merrill, Jackson (M) - Montana
Meskers, Lily (F) - Montana
Meucci, Noah (M) - Portland State
Mickelson, Mary (F) - Montana
Migani, Diemerci (M) - Portland State
Miller, Chandler (F) - Sacramento St.
Mills, Paiton (F) - Idaho State
Mitchell, Ava (F) - Northern Arizona
Mitchell, Mason (M) - Sacramento St.
Molina, Jeims (M) - Weber State
Moore, Alex (F) - Montana State
Moore, Keira (F) - Northern Arizona
Moore, Keira (F) - Northern Arizona
Moore, Mason (M) - Eastern Washington
Moore, Megan (F) - Idaho State
Moore, Nautus (M) - Sacramento St.
Moore, Nikita (F) - Northern Arizona
Moose, Lea (F) - Montana
Moravitz, Kalei (F) - Montana State
Moreno, Brandon (M) - Sacramento St.
Morgan, Mackenzie (F) - Montana
Morley, Bryn (F) - Northern Arizona
Morrison, Whitney (F) - Montana
Moses, Hannah (F) - Montana
Moss, Wendira (F) - Northern Colorado
Moyer, Meg (F) - Sacramento St.
Mpigachai, Regina (F) - Northern Colorado
Muneton, Jasmin (F) - Eastern Washington
Munoz, Amanda (F) - Idaho
Munson, Zack (M) - Northern Arizona
Murphy, Laurie (F) - Weber State
Murray, Autumn (F) - Montana State
Mutengela, Christian (M) - Northern Arizona
Nadeau, Scout (F) - Montana
Nakagawa, Eric (M) - Sacramento St.
Nance, Lydia (F) - Idaho
Narus, Kaleena (F) - Sacramento St.
Newville, Dyllan (F) - Portland State
Nichols, Taylor (F) - Portland State
Nitugna, Giles (M) - Portland State
Niuamoa, JJ (M) - Eastern Washington
Nkeonye, Destiny (M) - Montana State
Northrup, Sabrina (F) - Idaho State
Nowels, Claire (F) - Northern Colorado
Nygard, Amanda (F) - Eastern Washington
Nyoak, Kang (M) - Northern Arizona
O'Dell, Molly (F) - Montana
Oatman, Alexa (F) - Northern Colorado
Ohlwiler, Tara (F) - Montana
Oliver, Makayla (F) - Weber State
Oliver, Tia (F) - Sacramento St.
Olson, Summer (F) - Northern Colorado
Omogor, Blossom (F) - Idaho
Osmond, Noah (M) - Northern Colorado
Ota, Lyness (M) - Portland State
Paffhausen, Perry (F) - Montana
Paletti, Nicola (M) - Montana State
Palzinski, Paige (F) - Idaho
Paoli, Constanze (F) - Idaho
Parks, Ben (M) - Montana State
Parks, Ian (M) - Portland State
Pattis, Katja (F) - Idaho
Paulson, Lindsey (F) - Montana State
Perales, Natasha (F) - Northern Colorado
Perez, Ashley (F) - Eastern Washington
Perrin, Ben (M) - Montana State
Perrin, Hannah (F) - Montana State
Perry, LiNay (F) - Northern Arizona
Peters, Evan (M) - Eastern Washington
Petersen, Carter (M) - Montana
Peterson, Ashley (F) - Portland State
Peterson, Landon (M) - Idaho
Pfister, Piper (F) - Northern Arizona
Phennicie, Kristian (M) - Eastern Washington
Piffarerio, Ciara (F) - Northern Colorado
Pohl, Janis (M) - Montana State
Polivka, Jacob (M) - Sacramento St.
Pollock, Gavin (M) - Idaho State
Pommerening, Josh (M) - Weber State
Posey, Haley (F) - Northern Arizona
Powdrell, Andrew (M) - Montana State
Powers, Kalil (M) - Sacramento St.
Pratt, Savannah (F) - Idaho
Puerta, Emelia (F) - Idaho
Pulotu, Kapua (F) - Weber State
Ramirez, Savana (F) - Montana
Ramos, Tamia (F) - Sacramento St.
Rampete, Khutsisa (M) - Idaho State
Randall, Paul (M) - Sacramento St.
Rascon, Isaac (M) - Northern Colorado
Rasmussen, Dalton (M) - Idaho State
Razak, Abdul (M) - Northern Colorado
Read, Sierra (F) - Montana State
Reed, Alaynah (F) - Northern Arizona
Reese, Raquel (F) - Idaho State
Rehnvall, Jey (F) - Sacramento St.
Reiber, Joe (M) - Idaho
Reigh, Kyairra (F) - Northern Arizona
Reiss, Annika (F) - Northern Arizona
Reynolds, Rhett (M) - Montana
Richardson, Allie (F) - Weber State
Richtman, Matthew (M) - Montana State
Ricks, Cade (M) - Idaho State
Rideout, Ocean (F) - Portland State
Rider, Nathan (M) - Sacramento St.
Rieckmann, Ryan (M) - Eastern Washington
Robert, Lucas (M) - Eastern Washington
Roberts, Rachel (F) - Weber State
Rodriguez, Brenna (F) - Northern Arizona
Rogel, Iris (F) - Montana State
Rogers, Justyn (M) - Idaho
Rogers, Samantha (F) - Northern Colorado
Rogers, Tanner (M) - Weber State
Romberg, Maddie (F) - Idaho State
Root, Adrienne (F) - Eastern Washington
Rothenbuhler, Dawson (F) - Weber State
Rubel, Ella (F) - Montana
Rucker, Jyntry (F) - Northern Arizona
Russell, Hannah (F) - Idaho
Ruzauskas, Nattie (F) - Eastern Washington
Ryan, Carly (F) - Montana State
Rykal, Wade (M) - Montana
Rylance, Chloe (F) - Northern Colorado
Saelens, Ben (M) - Montana State
Sahlman, Colin (M) - Northern Arizona
Sanchez, Janelle (F) - Northern Arizona
Sanchez, MarcAnthony (M) - Northern Arizona
Sanders, Kate (F) - Sacramento St.
Sanders, Sara (F) - Eastern Washington
Sanders, Sara (F) - Eastern Washington
Santiago, Destiny (F) - Montana
Schloss, Kahlani (F) - Eastern Washington
Schmidt, Hannah (F) - Northern Arizona
Schroth, Kassidy (F) - Sacramento St.
Schultz, Savannah (F) - Eastern Washington
Schumacher, Michael (M) - Montana State
Schweyen, Shelby (F) - Montana State
Scott, Maxwell (M) - Montana
Scott, McKinley (F) - Idaho State
Scully, Kamryn (F) - Idaho State
Sedgwick, Tristen (F) - Montana State
Seeley, Gwen (F) - Northern Colorado
Seppala, Ethan (M) - Northern Arizona
Serex, Samantha (F) - Montana
Settle, Josie (F) - Idaho State
Shakur, Malik (M) - Sacramento St.
Shaules, Colin (M) - Montana
Sheets, Abby (F) - Sacramento St.
Sheley, Kaylin (F) - Eastern Washington
Shepherd, Morgan (F) - Montana State
Sherwood, Abby (F) - Montana
Shields, Alex (M) - Montana
Shipman, Ainsley (F) - Montana
Simmons, Caitlin (F) - Eastern Washington
Simpson, Malikye (M) - Montana State
Simpson, Xavier (M) - Montana State
Slade, Jake (M) - Sacramento St.
Sloan, Chayse (M) - Eastern Washington
Smee, Ruby (F) - Northern Arizona
Smith, Audrey (F) - Montana
Smith, Eliza (F) - Weber State
Smith, Jayden (F) - Montana State
Smith, Jed (M) - Weber State
Smith, Kimberly (F) - Eastern Washington
Smith, Kyle (M) - Northern Arizona
Smith, Kyle (M) - Sacramento St.
Smith, Owen (M) - Montana State
Smith, Sam (M) - Montana State
Smith, Tenleigh (F) - Idaho State
Sollie, Kaiya (F) - Eastern Washington
Spaeth, Ryan (M) - Idaho State
Spalding, Tristan (M) - Weber State
Spencer, Jaycie (F) - Northern Arizona
Stayner, Brooke (F) - Montana
Steckelberg, Carson (M) - Montana
Steed, Austin (M) - Eastern Washington
Stevens, Tim (M) - Idaho
Stockham, Elliotte (F) - Idaho State
Stoddart, Grace (F) - Eastern Washington
Stoehr, Franziska (F) - Idaho
Stolte, Emma (F) - Portland State
Strand, Carley (F) - Portland State
Stredic, Brei'ja (F) - Sacramento St.
Street, Angelica (F) - Montana State
Strydom, Julienne (F) - Northern Colorado
Stubbs, Sophie (F) - Idaho State
Sturdivant, Ethan (M) - Idaho
Swan Jr., Michael (M) - Montana State
Swenson, Kyle (M) - Idaho
Swindler, Kevin (M) - Montana
Sylvester, Kapri (F) - Idaho State
Sylvester, Mia (F) - Idaho
Tacha, Augden (F) - Northern Colorado
Tait, Hanna (F) - Idaho
Talbot, Ryan (M) - Weber State
Tayler , Tre (M) - Portland State
Taylor, Levi (M) - Montana State
Taylor, Zachary (M) - Northern Arizona
Teevens, Cody (M) - Eastern Washington
Tengattini, Gioele (M) - Idaho
Thake, Tom (M) - Portland State
Thigpen, Julia (F) - Northern Colorado
Thomas, Abigail (F) - Idaho
Thomas, Kale (M) - Weber State
Thomas, Morgan (F) - Montana
Thomas, Reid (M) - Idaho
Thomas, Sherika (F) - Northern Colorado
Thompson Davis, Trisha (F) - Weber State
Thompson, Truman (M) - Montana
Thorne, Jethro (M) - Montana
Thweatt, Sydney (F) - Eastern Washington
Timmons, Presley (F) - Idaho State
Tirado-Sanchez, Axel (M) - Idaho State
Todd, Evan (M) - Montana
Todd-Fields, Stryder (M) - Montana State
Tracy, Kenadee (F) - Idaho State
Trafny, Josh (M) - Weber State
Travis, Zachary (M) - Montana
Trice, Jacklyn (F) - Northern Colorado
Triplett, Abby (F) - Weber State
Tucker, Jake (M) - Northern Arizona
Tueller, Kate (F) - Weber State
Upshaw, Ali (F) - Northern Arizona
Upton, Jason (M) - Montana
Uth, Niklas (M) - Idaho State
Valenton, Viviana (F) - Sacramento St.
Van de Weijer, August (M) - Northern Colorado
Van Duesen, Kiara (F) - Portland State
Van Haaren, Kiana (F) - Northern Colorado
Van Pelt, Meagan (F) - Northern Arizona
Van Wyk, Odette (F) - Idaho State
Van Zyl, Cathlene (F) - Montana
Vandersloot, Elena (F) - Montana State
VanDyken, Jadyn (F) - Montana State
Vasquez, Cassandra (F) - Idaho State
Vialva, Pat (M) - Montana State
Visser, Peter (M) - Weber State
Wadley, Jay (M) - Idaho State
Wadley, Tatiyanna (F) - Eastern Washington
Walker, Brandon (M) - Idaho State
Wallace, Rionna (F) - Sacramento St.
Wallace, Skyler (F) - Northern Arizona
Walz, Payge (F) - Weber State
Ward, Kait (F) - Idaho State
Warnick, Trevon (M) - Weber State
Washburn, Ford (M) - Northern Arizona
Washington, Jaden (M) - Sacramento St.
Watkins, Jon (M) - Idaho
Watson, Hannah (F) - Eastern Washington
Weathers, Jake (M) - Weber State
Weems, Ava (F) - Montana State
Wells, Zachery (M) - Northern Colorado
West, Travis (M) - Portland State
White, Cole (M) - Northern Arizona
Whitehurst, Katie (F) - Montana
Wickramaarachchi, Prabhasha (F) - Idaho
Wild, Dalton (M) - Eastern Washington
Wilde, Erin (F) - Montana
Wilensky, Sarah (F) - Idaho State
Wilkes, Jamison (M) - Weber State
Willems, Jana (F) - Idaho
Wilson, Colby (M) - Montana State
Wilson, Dylan (M) - Northern Colorado
Wilson, Madeline (F) - Northern Arizona
Wimer, Adeline (F) - Idaho
Winger, Zachary (M) - Sacramento St.
Winter, Bailey (F) - Weber State
Winter, Bronson (M) - Weber State
Withers, Kami (F) - Weber State
Wolff, Jaeden (F) - Montana State
Wood, Natalie (F) - Montana State
Wood, Sage (F) - Idaho State
Woodall, Suzi (F) - Eastern Washington
Woods, Brady (M) - Montana
Worley, Reghan (F) - Idaho State
Yates, Jonathan (M) - Sacramento St.
Yonker, Kyle (M) - Montana State
Young, Bailey (F) - Eastern Washington
Young, Laura (F) - Idaho State
Young, Meya (F) - Idaho State
Young, Nico (M) - Northern Arizona
Zanette, Gage (M) - Idaho
Zentz, Odessa (F) - Northern Arizona
Zimmerman, Emma (F) - Montana
Zink, Dylan (M) - Montana
Zorn, Jada (F) - Montana State
Zupke, Clay (M) - Northern Arizona
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Campbell, Jerome
SO-2
Northern Colorado
10.33
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
2
Smith, Kyle
JR-3
Northern Arizona
10.37
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.3
3
Simpson, Xavier
SO-2
Montana State
10.38
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.9
4
Garcia, Edgar
SO-2
Northern Colorado
10.46
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.0
5
Rampete, Khutsisa
SO-2
Idaho State
10.51
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4.2
6
Powdrell, Andrew
FR-1
Montana State
10.52
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4.2
7
Hassan, Khamis
JR-3
Northern Arizona
10.53
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.3
8
Archer, Jemini
SR-4
Idaho
10.54
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.0
8
Migani, Diemerci
SO-2
Portland State
10.54
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.0
10
Simpson, Malikye
FR-1
Montana State
10.59
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.3
10
Hewett, Cooper
JR-3
Montana
10.59
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.2
12
Effing, Mitchell
SR-4
Northern Arizona
10.60
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
12
Todd-Fields, Stryder
SO-2
Montana State
10.60
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
14
Egbuchilem, Raphael
JR-3
Northern Colorado
10.61
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
14
Phennicie, Kristian
SO-2
Eastern Washington
10.61
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
3.3
16
Beitz, Karsen
FR-1
Montana
10.62
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
17
Sanchez, MarcAnthony
SO-2
Northern Arizona
10.65
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.0
18
Adams, Jalen
SR-4
Sacramento St.
10.67
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.6
19
Bruce, Xavier
FR-1
Sacramento St.
10.68
Sacramento State Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.7
20
Brouwer, Mika
JR-3
Idaho
10.69
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.7
20
Lipsey, Ian
JR-3
Northern Arizona
10.69
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.3
22
Rider, Nathan
SO-2
Sacramento St.
10.72
Sacramento State Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.7
22
Upton, Jason
SR-4
Montana
10.72
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
22
Barbery, Noah
SO-2
Montana State
10.72
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-0.1
25
Holycross, Teagun
SR-4
Montana
10.74
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilson, Madeline
SR-4
Northern Arizona
11.52
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.3
2
Crouch, Camryn
SR-4
Idaho
11.60
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.5
3
Wolff, Jaeden
SO-2
Montana State
11.63
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
4
Martin, Olivia
SR-4
Idaho
11.72
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.5
5
Carter, Elena
SR-4
Montana State
11.74
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
6
Garrison, Peyton
SO-2
Montana State
11.80
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
7
Stredic, Brei'ja
FR-1
Sacramento St.
11.81
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
8
Walz, Payge
SO-2
Weber State
11.90
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
8
Moss, Wendira
SR-4
Northern Colorado
11.90
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
10
Hill, Mikaela
SO-2
Idaho State
11.94
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
11
Willems, Jana
FR-1
Idaho
12.00
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.5
11
Hancock, Abby
FR-1
Weber State
12.00
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
13
Wallace, Rionna
JR-3
Sacramento St.
12.03
Sacramento State Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.4
14
Barry, Jessi
FR-1
Sacramento St.
12.05
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
14
Oliver, Makayla
JR-3
Weber State
12.05
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
16
Fitzgerald, Ava
SO-2
Sacramento St.
12.06
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
17
Meskers, Lily
SO-2
Montana
12.07
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
17
Ells, Mikenna
JR-3
Montana
12.07
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.8
19
Ewell, Zoe
JR-3
Sacramento St.
12.08
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
20
Devers, Jasmine
JR-3
Weber State
12.10
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.9
21
Stoehr, Franziska
JR-3
Idaho
12.13
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.7
21
Austin, Alexia
FR-1
Northern Colorado
12.13
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
23
Schroth, Kassidy
SO-2
Sacramento St.
12.15
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
23
Ohlwiler, Tara
FR-1
Montana
12.15
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
25
Kerr, Kenashalee
SR-4
Northern Arizona
12.22
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
2.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Kyle
JR-3
Northern Arizona
20.77
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
2
Campbell, Jerome
SO-2
Northern Colorado
20.78
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
3
Garcia, Edgar
SO-2
Northern Colorado
21.04
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
4
Swan Jr., Michael
SO-2
Montana State
21.17
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
5
Simpson, Xavier
SO-2
Montana State
21.19
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
6
Grundy, Jett
FR-1
Montana State
21.28
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
7
Beitz, Karsen
FR-1
Montana
21.31
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4.1
8
Rampete, Khutsisa
SO-2
Idaho State
21.33
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.9
9
Melice, Xavier
SR-4
Montana
21.35
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
10
Archer, Jemini
SR-4
Idaho
21.50
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
11
Sanchez, MarcAnthony
SO-2
Northern Arizona
21.52
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
12
Adams, Jalen
SR-4
Sacramento St.
21.57
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.5
13
Brouwer, Mika
JR-3
Idaho
21.58
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.9
14
Brow, Rodee
SO-2
Weber State
21.62
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.9
14
Lipsey, Ian
JR-3
Northern Arizona
21.62
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.5
16
Hassan, Khamis
JR-3
Northern Arizona
21.65
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.4
17
Van de Weijer, August
SR-4
Northern Colorado
21.66
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.9
18
Bruce, Xavier
FR-1
Sacramento St.
21.70
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
19
Hewett, Cooper
JR-3
Montana
21.72
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.6
20
Spalding, Tristan
JR-3
Weber State
21.74
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
20
Cox, Malachi
JR-3
Sacramento St.
21.74
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.3
20
Jackson, Sean
SO-2
Montana State
21.74
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
20
Conner, Alex
FR-1
Idaho State
21.74
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
24
Barrera, Spencer
SR-4
Idaho
21.76
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.7
25
Phennicie, Kristian
SO-2
Eastern Washington
21.77
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.5
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilson, Madeline
SR-4
Northern Arizona
22.98
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
2
Reigh, Kyairra
JR-3
Northern Arizona
23.70
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
3
Moss, Wendira
SR-4
Northern Colorado
23.74
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
4
Crouch, Camryn
SR-4
Idaho
23.93
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.2
5
Tait, Hanna
SO-2
Idaho
23.95
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
6
Garrison, Peyton
SO-2
Montana State
24.03
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
7
Stredic, Brei'ja
FR-1
Sacramento St.
24.15
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
3.9
8
Devers, Jasmine
JR-3
Weber State
24.17
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
9
Wolff, Jaeden
SO-2
Montana State
24.28
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.1
9
Perry, LiNay
JR-3
Northern Arizona
24.28
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
11
Oliver, Makayla
JR-3
Weber State
24.31
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
12
Martin, Olivia
SR-4
Idaho
24.42
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.2
12
Walz, Payge
SO-2
Weber State
24.42
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.8
14
Hancock, Abby
FR-1
Weber State
24.46
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
15
Meskers, Lily
SO-2
Montana
24.57
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
NWI
16
Chapman, Angelyca
JR-3
Weber State
24.63
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
17
Hill, Mikaela
SO-2
Idaho State
24.66
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
18
Kerr, Kenashalee
SR-4
Northern Arizona
24.70
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.1
19
Ells, Mikenna
JR-3
Montana
24.79
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
NWI
20
Wallace, Rionna
JR-3
Sacramento St.
24.89
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
2.0
21
Omogor, Blossom
SO-2
Idaho
24.96
2024 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2024
-1.0
22
Schmidt, Hannah
JR-3
Northern Arizona
25.02
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
1.2
23
Wood, Sage
SR-4
Idaho State
25.06
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
23
Schroth, Kassidy
SO-2
Sacramento St.
25.06
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
25
Ewell, Zoe
JR-3
Sacramento St.
25.12
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grundy, Jett
FR-1
Montana State
46.53
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Brow, Rodee
SO-2
Weber State
46.54
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Barger, Orion
JR-3
Weber State
46.73
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Castillo, Donovan
JR-3
Northern Colorado
46.84
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Swan Jr., Michael
SO-2
Montana State
47.24
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Johnstone, Paul
SR-4
Montana
47.41
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Beagle, Jay
JR-3
Montana
47.60
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Van de Weijer, August
SR-4
Northern Colorado
47.68
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Hurst, Braxton
SO-2
Idaho State
47.82
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Cox, Malachi
JR-3
Sacramento St.
47.86
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
11
Razak, Abdul
JR-3
Northern Colorado
47.87
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
12
Johnson, Taylor
SO-2
Montana
48.03
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
13
Melice, Xavier
SR-4
Montana
48.18
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
14
Ferguson, Ty
JR-3
Montana
48.19
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Hisaw, Jake
FR-1
Idaho
48.26
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
16
Anderson, Joshua
JR-3
Northern Arizona
48.30
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
Hayward, Jesse
SR-4
Northern Colorado
48.34
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
18
Jackson, Sean
SO-2
Montana State
48.39
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
19
Butler, Sirr
JR-3
Northern Arizona
48.66
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
20
Rider, Nathan
SO-2
Sacramento St.
48.69
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
21
Moore, Nautus
SR-4
Sacramento St.
48.81
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
22
Anderson, Colby
FR-1
Weber State
48.93
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Garcia, Edgar
SO-2
Northern Colorado
49.04
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
24
Fowlkes, Khalil
JR-3
Sacramento St.
49.14
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
25
Watkins, Jon
SR-4
Idaho
49.23
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reigh, Kyairra
JR-3
Northern Arizona
52.30
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Hawkes, Caroline
SO-2
Montana State
53.23
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Moss, Wendira
SR-4
Northern Colorado
54.00
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Chapman, Angelyca
JR-3
Weber State
54.41
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Garrison, Peyton
SO-2
Montana State
54.95
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Martin, Olivia
SR-4
Idaho
55.20
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
7
Meskers, Lily
SO-2
Montana
55.44
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Omogor, Blossom
SO-2
Idaho
55.51
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Hutchison, Claire
FR-1
Montana
55.83
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
10
Ells, Mikenna
JR-3
Montana
56.01
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
11
Schmidt, Hannah
JR-3
Northern Arizona
56.08
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
12
Stoehr, Franziska
JR-3
Idaho
56.33
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
VanDyken, Jadyn
FR-1
Montana State
56.39
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
14
Smith, Tenleigh
JR-3
Idaho State
56.54
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
15
Giddens, Emily
FR-1
Sacramento St.
56.59
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
16
Stredic, Brei'ja
FR-1
Sacramento St.
56.68
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Reed, Alaynah
SO-2
Northern Arizona
56.70
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
18
Zentz, Odessa
SO-2
Northern Arizona
57.41
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
19
Wimer, Adeline
FR-1
Idaho
57.44
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
20
Lawrence, Mia
JR-3
Sacramento St.
57.73
Sacramento State Invite
Apr 6, 2024
21
Bruno, Cosley
SO-2
Montana
58.06
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
22
Moravitz, Kalei
FR-1
Montana State
58.09
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
23
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
58.10
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
24
Peterson, Ashley
FR-1
Portland State
58.67
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
25
Thomas, Sherika
SO-2
Northern Colorado
58.68
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sahlman, Colin
SO-2
Northern Arizona
1:45.63
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2
Young, Nico
JR-3
Northern Arizona
1:47.65
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
3
Bright, Zac
JR-3
Idaho
1:48.58
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Cramb, Harvey
FR-1
Montana State
1:48.67
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
5
Hayward, Jesse
SR-4
Northern Colorado
1:48.90
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Herrmann, Lorenz
SR-4
Idaho
1:49.37
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
7
Corbridge, Joe
JR-3
Weber State
1:50.12
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Moreno, Brandon
FR-1
Sacramento St.
1:50.36
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Wells, Zachery
SR-4
Northern Colorado
1:50.42
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
10
Higgins, Owen
FR-1
Eastern Washington
1:50.60
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
11
Ballinger, Henry
FR-1
Montana
1:50.84
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Stevens, Tim
SR-4
Idaho
1:50.87
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
13
Gunn, Sunny
SO-2
Idaho State
1:51.02
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
14
Nyoak, Kang
JR-3
Northern Arizona
1:51.33
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Burch, Brody
FR-1
Idaho State
1:51.50
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
16
Gard, Shane
JR-3
Idaho
1:51.65
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
Sturdivant, Ethan
SO-2
Idaho
1:52.19
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
18
Bird, Dallin
FR-1
Idaho State
1:52.20
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
19
Robert, Lucas
SR-4
Eastern Washington
1:52.32
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
20
Gailson, Hanokh
JR-3
Weber State
1:52.39
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
21
Thompson, Truman
FR-1
Montana
1:52.48
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
22
Cole, Lane
SO-2
Montana
1:52.71
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
23
Slade, Jake
JR-3
Sacramento St.
1:52.78
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
24
Zanette, Gage
JR-3
Idaho
1:52.86
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
25
Easton, Caleb
SR-4
Northern Arizona
1:53.01
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Congdon, Maggi
JR-3
Northern Arizona
2:05.69
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Mpigachai, Regina
JR-3
Northern Colorado
2:05.96
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Reiss, Annika
SR-4
Northern Arizona
2:06.80
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Moore, Nikita
JR-3
Northern Arizona
2:08.32
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Moore, Keira
SO-2
Northern Arizona
2:08.92
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
6
Zorn, Jada
SO-2
Montana State
2:09.02
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Kaul, Annie
FR-1
Montana State
2:09.42
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
8
Baloga, Karrie
FR-1
Northern Arizona
2:09.52
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
9
Moore, Keira
FR-1
Northern Arizona
2:09.80
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Zentz, Odessa
SO-2
Northern Arizona
2:09.92
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
11
Timmons, Presley
SR-4
Idaho State
2:10.19
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
12
Abbott, Dominique
FR-1
Sacramento St.
2:10.59
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
13
Moravitz, Kalei
FR-1
Montana State
2:10.80
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
14
Whitehurst, Katie
JR-3
Montana
2:11.30
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Mitchell, Ava
FR-1
Northern Arizona
2:11.63
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
16
Lawrence, Mia
JR-3
Sacramento St.
2:12.96
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
Russell, Hannah
SR-4
Idaho
2:13.10
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
18
Morgan, Mackenzie
JR-3
Montana
2:13.69
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
19
Koos, Eva
FR-1
Montana State
2:13.74
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
20
Collier, Sarah
JR-3
Sacramento St.
2:13.92
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Aberg, Sandra
FR-1
Weber State
2:13.94
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
22
Beghin, Laura
JR-3
Portland State
2:14.05
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Rogel, Iris
FR-1
Montana State
2:14.11
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
24
Ryan, Carly
SO-2
Montana State
2:14.26
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
25
Burns, Hayley
FR-1
Northern Arizona
2:14.41
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sahlman, Colin
SO-2
Northern Arizona
3:33.96
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Young, Nico
JR-3
Northern Arizona
3:34.56
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
3
Las Heras, Aaron
SR-4
Northern Arizona
3:38.68
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Gagnon, Kelton
SO-2
Weber State
3:38.77
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Cramb, Harvey
FR-1
Montana State
3:38.80
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Nyoak, Kang
JR-3
Northern Arizona
3:39.01
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
McManus, Rob
SO-2
Montana State
3:42.56
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Taylor, Levi
SR-4
Montana State
3:42.68
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
9
Perrin, Ben
SR-4
Montana State
3:43.35
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
10
Easton, Caleb
SR-4
Northern Arizona
3:43.73
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
11
Hasty, Brodey
SR-4
Northern Arizona
3:43.79
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
12
Ells, Sam
SO-2
Montana State
3:43.83
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
13
Wells, Zachery
SR-4
Northern Colorado
3:44.02
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
14
Winter, Bronson
SR-4
Weber State
3:44.11
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Blanchard, Colter
SR-4
Weber State
3:44.42
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
16
Washburn, Ford
FR-1
Northern Arizona
3:44.46
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
Cole, Lane
SO-2
Montana
3:45.15
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
18
Ballinger, Henry
FR-1
Montana
3:45.38
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
19
Richtman, Matthew
SR-4
Montana State
3:46.21
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
20
Herrmann, Lorenz
SR-4
Idaho
3:46.22
2024 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2024
21
Gailson, Hanokh
JR-3
Weber State
3:46.39
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
22
Visser, Peter
SO-2
Weber State
3:47.56
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Zanette, Gage
JR-3
Idaho
3:47.57
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Thompson, Truman
FR-1
Montana
3:48.29
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
25
Keyes, Justin
SO-2
Northern Arizona
3:48.54
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reiss, Annika
SR-4
Northern Arizona
4:12.16
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Mpigachai, Regina
JR-3
Northern Colorado
4:15.14
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Congdon, Maggi
JR-3
Northern Arizona
4:16.28
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Moore, Nikita
JR-3
Northern Arizona
4:17.12
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Larkin, Gracelyn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
4:18.15
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Moore, Keira
FR-1
Northern Arizona
4:18.32
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Morley, Bryn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
4:19.49
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Baloga, Karrie
FR-1
Northern Arizona
4:20.13
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Christopher-Moody, Kyla
JR-3
Montana State
4:22.99
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Mitchell, Ava
FR-1
Northern Arizona
4:23.36
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
11
Hagelin, Saga
FR-1
Weber State
4:24.97
@(1)
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
12
Paulson, Lindsey
FR-1
Montana State
4:25.28
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
13
Dube, Mya
SR-4
Montana State
4:25.38
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
14
Busienei, Ashley
SO-2
Sacramento St.
4:26.19
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Moore, Keira
SO-2
Northern Arizona
4:26.75
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
16
Weems, Ava
SR-4
Montana State
4:27.13
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
17
Lusk, Kendra
JR-3
Montana State
4:27.48
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
18
Gilbreth, Grace
JR-3
Montana State
4:28.62
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
19
Moore, Alex
SR-4
Montana State
4:29.11
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
20
Zorn, Jada
SO-2
Montana State
4:30.59
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
21
Winter, Bailey
SR-4
Weber State
4:31.04
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Fenske, Anna
JR-3
Northern Arizona
4:31.07
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
23
Timmons, Presley
SR-4
Idaho State
4:32.02
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Beghin, Laura
JR-3
Portland State
4:32.98
Oregon Twilight
May 3, 2024
25
Murphy, Laurie
JR-3
Weber State
4:33.53
@(1)
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perrin, Ben
SR-4
Montana State
13:30.73
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Young, Nico
JR-3
Northern Arizona
13:36.58
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
3
Sahlman, Colin
SO-2
Northern Arizona
13:38.96
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Grotenhuis, Cael
JR-3
Northern Arizona
13:38.96
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Hasty, Brodey
SR-4
Northern Arizona
13:39.73
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Richtman, Matthew
SR-4
Montana State
13:45.10
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Nyoak, Kang
JR-3
Northern Arizona
13:49.08
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Keyes, Justin
SO-2
Northern Arizona
13:53.12
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Munson, Zack
FR-1
Northern Arizona
13:55.78
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Easton, Caleb
SR-4
Northern Arizona
13:56.48
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Taylor, Levi
SR-4
Montana State
13:56.96
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Visser, Peter
SO-2
Weber State
13:57.29
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Las Heras, Aaron
SR-4
Northern Arizona
13:58.19
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
14
Le Roux, Erik
SO-2
Northern Arizona
13:58.85
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
15
Ells, Sam
SO-2
Montana State
14:01.38
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
16
Gard, Shane
JR-3
Idaho
14:14.14
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
17
Washburn, Ford
FR-1
Northern Arizona
14:14.81
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Winter, Bronson
SR-4
Weber State
14:16.42
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Knight, Taylor
JR-3
Weber State
14:17.84
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
20
Kallgren, Wesley
SO-2
Weber State
14:23.11
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Babbel, Seth
FR-1
Idaho State
14:25.02
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
22
Hasselblad, Noah
JR-3
Eastern Washington
14:27.67
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
23
Rogers, Tanner
SO-2
Weber State
14:32.04
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
24
Horspool, Carson
SR-4
Weber State
14:37.31
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
25
Cole, Lane
SO-2
Montana
14:37.82
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reiss, Annika
SR-4
Northern Arizona
15:33.21
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2
Larkin, Gracelyn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
15:37.51
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Morley, Bryn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
15:54.47
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Moore, Nikita
JR-3
Northern Arizona
15:54.69
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Upshaw, Ali
JR-3
Northern Arizona
15:55.06
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
6
Baloga, Karrie
FR-1
Northern Arizona
15:56.76
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7
Mitchell, Ava
FR-1
Northern Arizona
15:58.48
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Christopher-Moody, Kyla
JR-3
Montana State
16:08.18
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Moore, Keira
SO-2
Northern Arizona
16:10.90
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Fenske, Anna
JR-3
Northern Arizona
16:25.42
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Burns, Hayley
FR-1
Northern Arizona
16:27.72
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Gilbreth, Grace
JR-3
Montana State
16:29.44
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Smee, Ruby
SR-4
Northern Arizona
16:29.70
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
14
Lusk, Kendra
JR-3
Montana State
16:30.26
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Van Pelt, Meagan
JR-3
Northern Arizona
16:34.89
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
16
Murphy, Laurie
JR-3
Weber State
16:40.67
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Paulson, Lindsey
FR-1
Montana State
16:51.67
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Dube, Mya
SR-4
Montana State
16:56.45
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Koos, Eva
FR-1
Montana State
17:04.21
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
20
Perrin, Hannah
JR-3
Montana State
17:06.63
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Vasquez, Cassandra
JR-3
Idaho State
17:06.84
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
22
Kozeluh, McKenna
FR-1
Idaho
17:06.91
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Winter, Bailey
SR-4
Weber State
17:15.22
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
24
Campos, Nathalia
SR-4
Idaho
17:16.58
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Ruzauskas, Nattie
SO-2
Eastern Washington
17:16.73
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perrin, Ben
SR-4
Montana State
28:09.73
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Las Heras, Aaron
SR-4
Northern Arizona
28:19.43
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Richtman, Matthew
SR-4
Montana State
28:21.79
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Grotenhuis, Cael
JR-3
Northern Arizona
28:44.19
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Munson, Zack
FR-1
Northern Arizona
29:39.58
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Knight, Taylor
JR-3
Weber State
29:43.69
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Babbel, Seth
FR-1
Idaho State
29:46.75
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Kallgren, Wesley
SO-2
Weber State
29:48.37
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Smith, Owen
JR-3
Montana State
30:00.21
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Rogers, Tanner
SO-2
Weber State
30:04.39
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Davis, Ty
JR-3
Weber State
30:09.89
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
12
Saelens, Ben
SO-2
Montana State
30:10.39
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
13
Horspool, Carson
SR-4
Weber State
30:11.11
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Garner, Nathaniel
JR-3
Weber State
30:33.12
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
15
Peters, Evan
JR-3
Eastern Washington
30:40.44
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
16
Keyes, Justin
SO-2
Northern Arizona
30:40.50
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
Baker, Clark
FR-1
Idaho State
30:52.05
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Upshaw, Ali
JR-3
Northern Arizona
32:53.65
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Larkin, Gracelyn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
33:07.20
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Fenske, Anna
JR-3
Northern Arizona
33:41.53
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Smee, Ruby
SR-4
Northern Arizona
33:44.10
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Van Pelt, Meagan
JR-3
Northern Arizona
34:09.49
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Vasquez, Cassandra
JR-3
Idaho State
34:49.81
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Lusk, Kendra
JR-3
Montana State
34:54.62
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Gilbreth, Grace
JR-3
Montana State
35:00.69
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Pattis, Katja
JR-3
Idaho
35:06.65
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Murphy, Laurie
JR-3
Weber State
35:10.33
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
11
Moore, Alex
SR-4
Montana State
35:24.04
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Paulson, Lindsey
FR-1
Montana State
35:30.10
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
13
Linnenburger, Ellie
JR-3
Eastern Washington
36:15.94
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
14
Kozeluh, McKenna
FR-1
Idaho
36:30.91
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
15
Campos, Nathalia
SR-4
Idaho
36:43.46
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
16
Wallace, Skyler
JR-3
Northern Arizona
36:54.44
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Muneton, Jasmin
JR-3
Eastern Washington
37:03.06
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
18
Thompson Davis, Trisha
SO-2
Weber State
37:07.26
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
19
Johnson, Alivia
FR-1
Idaho State
37:45.33
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
20
Felix, Lydia
JR-3
Weber State
38:00.18
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
21
Worley, Reghan
SR-4
Idaho State
38:31.60
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Thigpen, Julia
JR-3
Northern Colorado
39:15.70
@
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Elena
SR-4
Montana State
13.35
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
2
Austin, Alexia
FR-1
Northern Colorado
13.48
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.6
3
Fitzgerald, Ava
SO-2
Sacramento St.
13.57
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
4
Martin, Kyndal
SR-4
Idaho State
13.61
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
5
Knight, Madelyn
SR-4
Eastern Washington
13.80
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.6
6
Walz, Payge
SO-2
Weber State
13.87
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
7
Dovichak, Jayel
FR-1
Montana
13.91
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
8
Settle, Josie
FR-1
Idaho State
14.12
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
9
Stayner, Brooke
SO-2
Montana
14.20
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
10
Shipman, Ainsley
SO-2
Montana
14.24
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.6
11
Brown, Kameryn
SR-4
Sacramento St.
14.36
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.8
12
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
14.39
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
13
Gilbert, Ailsa
SR-4
Montana
14.42
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
14
Schweyen, Shelby
JR-3
Montana State
14.45
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
14
Smith, Eliza
SO-2
Weber State
14.45
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
16
Tait, Hanna
SO-2
Idaho
14.47
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.3
17
Coburn, Eliana
JR-3
Sacramento St.
14.53
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.1
18
Rucker, Jyntry
JR-3
Northern Arizona
14.68
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.3
19
Thomas, Sherika
SO-2
Northern Colorado
14.71
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
1.0
20
Devries, Eden
FR-1
Weber State
14.72
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
21
Littlewood, Elizabeth
JR-3
Weber State
14.95
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.1
22
Johnson, Shelby
FR-1
Weber State
15.00
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
23
Dayley, Jordan
SR-4
Idaho State
15.06
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
24
Mederios, Kaila
SO-2
Idaho State
15.11
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.1
25
Hubbell, Millie
SO-2
Montana State
15.17
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
-0.6
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Campbell, Jerome
SO-2
Northern Colorado
13.53
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
2
Givens, Trenton
JR-3
Northern Arizona
13.94
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
-0.7
3
Hering, Jurrian
SR-4
Idaho
13.99
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.7
4
Green, Jaydon
SR-4
Montana
14.12
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.6
5
Winger, Zachary
JR-3
Sacramento St.
14.16
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.4
6
Cox, Zachary
JR-3
Idaho State
14.19
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.4
6
Givens, Tyson
JR-3
Northern Arizona
14.19
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.1
8
Bennett, Moise
SO-2
Northern Colorado
14.50
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.0
9
Conner, Alex
FR-1
Idaho State
14.76
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
10
Davis, Deyondre
SR-4
Idaho
14.78
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.6
11
Brotherson, Easton
FR-1
Montana
14.80
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.1
12
Teevens, Cody
SR-4
Eastern Washington
14.85
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.9
13
Paletti, Nicola
JR-3
Montana State
14.87
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
14
Taylor, Zachary
SO-2
Northern Arizona
15.06
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
14
Charlton, Jack
JR-3
Sacramento St.
15.06
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
-0.5
16
McDonough, Jacob
SO-2
Northern Colorado
15.14
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
-0.1
17
Gehrett, Cody
FR-1
Weber State
15.16
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.8
18
Peterson, Landon
JR-3
Idaho
15.17
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.1
19
Haynes, Augustas
FR-1
Idaho State
15.29
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
20
Talbot, Ryan
SO-2
Weber State
15.46
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.1
21
Johansen, Ben
FR-1
Weber State
15.59
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-2.0
22
Smith, Jed
SR-4
Weber State
15.61
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
23
Braun, Joshua
JR-3
Sacramento St.
15.98
Sacramento State Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.4
24
Uth, Niklas
SO-2
Idaho State
16.09
@
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
25
Hughes, Colin
FR-1
Eastern Washington
16.38
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.8
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pohl, Janis
JR-3
Montana State
51.32
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Givens, Tyson
JR-3
Northern Arizona
52.48
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Cox, Zachary
JR-3
Idaho State
52.53
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Davis, Deyondre
SR-4
Idaho
52.68
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Booker, Cannon
JR-3
Northern Arizona
52.82
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Givens, Trenton
JR-3
Northern Arizona
52.84
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
7
Winger, Zachary
JR-3
Sacramento St.
53.04
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Uth, Niklas
SO-2
Idaho State
53.25
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Johnson, Malik
FR-1
Weber State
53.38
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Seppala, Ethan
JR-3
Northern Arizona
53.40
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
11
Bennett, Moise
SO-2
Northern Colorado
53.75
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
12
Hisaw, Jake
FR-1
Idaho
54.16
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
13
Gilman, Tyler
FR-1
Montana State
54.41
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Haynes, Augustas
FR-1
Idaho State
54.70
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Lee, Rusty
FR-1
Eastern Washington
55.21
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
16
Castillo, Donovan
JR-3
Northern Colorado
55.24
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
17
Maxwell, Adam
SO-2
Montana
55.87
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
18
Taylor, Zachary
SO-2
Northern Arizona
56.09
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
19
McDonough, Jacob
SO-2
Northern Colorado
56.15
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
20
Johansen, Ben
FR-1
Weber State
56.61
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
21
Conner, Alex
FR-1
Idaho State
58.26
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
22
Braun, Joshua
JR-3
Sacramento St.
1:00.06
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perry, LiNay
JR-3
Northern Arizona
58.11
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Stredic, Brei'ja
FR-1
Sacramento St.
58.86
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Gandolfi, Giulia
SO-2
Montana State
59.67
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Stoehr, Franziska
JR-3
Idaho
59.86
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Martin, Kyndal
SR-4
Idaho State
59.99
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Wickramaarachchi, Prabhasha
SR-4
Idaho
1:00.16
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Knight, Madelyn
SR-4
Eastern Washington
1:00.70
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
8
Johnson, Craiesha
SR-4
Northern Colorado
1:00.91
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
1:01.55
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Holzhauer, Lara
SO-2
Idaho
1:02.17
2024 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2024
11
Sanchez, Janelle
SO-2
Northern Arizona
1:02.73
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
Madden, Rhyan
FR-1
Idaho
1:03.06
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
13
Stayner, Brooke
SO-2
Montana
1:03.34
@
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
14
Garcia-Arias, Belen
JR-3
Idaho
1:03.39
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Dovichak, Jayel
FR-1
Montana
1:03.66
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
16
Smith, Eliza
SO-2
Weber State
1:03.83
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Scully, Kamryn
SR-4
Idaho State
1:03.87
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
18
Hare, Wendy
SO-2
Portland State
1:04.10
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
19
Gray, Silet
SR-4
Northern Colorado
1:04.39
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
20
Baker, Natalie
FR-1
Idaho State
1:06.63
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Schmidt, Hannah
JR-3
Northern Arizona
1:06.67
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
22
Northrup, Sabrina
JR-3
Idaho State
1:06.90
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
23
Dayley, Jordan
SR-4
Idaho State
1:06.97
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Thweatt, Sydney
SO-2
Eastern Washington
1:08.94
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
25
Berger, Presley
FR-1
Idaho State
1:10.63
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McManus, Rob
SO-2
Montana State
8:29.58
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Taylor, Levi
SR-4
Montana State
8:30.43
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Visser, Peter
SO-2
Weber State
8:39.46
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Winter, Bronson
SR-4
Weber State
8:43.35
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
5
Wilkes, Jamison
SR-4
Weber State
8:45.05
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Davis, Ty
JR-3
Weber State
8:48.31
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Cramb, Harvey
FR-1
Montana State
8:49.54
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Smith, Owen
JR-3
Montana State
8:51.42
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Gagnon, Kelton
SO-2
Weber State
8:52.48
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
10
Ells, Sam
SO-2
Montana State
8:57.07
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Fulbright, Sam
SR-4
Idaho
8:59.21
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Saelens, Ben
SO-2
Montana State
9:06.49
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
13
Walker, Brandon
JR-3
Idaho State
9:13.41
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
14
Christen, Eric
SR-4
Idaho State
9:14.71
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
15
Kallgren, Wesley
SO-2
Weber State
9:17.64
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
16
Ferguson, Miles
SO-2
Idaho
9:21.57
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
McChesney, Cam
SO-2
Eastern Washington
9:22.09
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
18
Steckelberg, Carson
FR-1
Montana
9:25.00
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
19
Graff, Tyler
SO-2
Idaho
9:26.80
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
20
Warnick, TJ
FR-1
Weber State
9:48.20
@
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
21
Schumacher, Michael
FR-1
Montana State
9:50.15
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
22
Christner, Jamie
SR-4
Eastern Washington
9:51.02
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baloga, Karrie
FR-1
Northern Arizona
10:01.84
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Pattis, Katja
JR-3
Idaho
10:03.99
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Gilbreth, Grace
JR-3
Montana State
10:13.33
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Hagelin, Saga
FR-1
Weber State
10:21.41
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
5
Perrin, Hannah
JR-3
Montana State
10:24.65
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
6
Kenyon, Madi
SR-4
Idaho State
10:34.62
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Winter, Bailey
SR-4
Weber State
10:34.64
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
8
Paoli, Constanze
FR-1
Idaho
10:36.90
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
9
Sheley, Kaylin
SR-4
Eastern Washington
10:40.67
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
10
Thomas, Abigail
SO-2
Idaho
10:46.27
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
11
Oliver, Tia
JR-3
Sacramento St.
10:46.73
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
12
Withers, Kami
JR-3
Weber State
10:53.36
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
13
Kaul, Annie
FR-1
Montana State
10:59.15
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Ferreyra Serna, Sulette
JR-3
Idaho State
11:12.40
@
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Bailey, Hannah
FR-1
Weber State
11:12.43
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
16
Valenton, Viviana
JR-3
Sacramento St.
11:24.08
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
17
Featherstone, Maggie
FR-1
Weber State
11:27.76
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
18
Lemons, Allie
FR-1
Idaho State
11:38.21
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
Gossel, Annabell
FR-1
Idaho State
11:43.89
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
McKean, Iris
SO-2
Montana
11:48.88
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northern Arizona
39.95
Effing
,
Smith
,
Sanchez
,
Hassan
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2
Montana
40.42
@
Beagle
,
Upton
,
Melice
,
Beitz
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Montana State
40.60
Todd-Fields
,
Barbery
,
Jackson
,
Simpson
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4
Idaho
40.65
@
Archer
,
Brouwer
,
Watkins
,
Hering
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Northern Colorado
40.67
@
Campbell
,
Egbuchilem
,
Garcia
,
Razak
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
6
Sacramento St.
40.99
Adams
,
Winger
,
Dahdouh
,
Bruce
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
7
Weber State
41.38
@
Cortes
,
Spalding
,
Brow
,
Kjar
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
Idaho State
41.38
@
Conner
,
Hurst
,
Cox
,
Rampete
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northern Arizona
44.56
@
Reigh
,
Wilson
,
Kerr
,
Perry
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Montana State
45.05
@
Carter
,
Garrison
,
Carter
,
Wolff
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
3
Idaho
45.49
@
Wickramaarachch
,
Crouch
,
Willems
,
Martin
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Sacramento St.
45.66
@
Barry
,
Fitzgerald
,
Schroth
,
Ewell
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Weber State
45.81
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
6
Montana
46.12
@
Meskers
,
Ells
,
Hutchison
,
Smith
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Northern Colorado
46.38
@
Austin
,
Van Haaren
,
Johnson
,
Moss
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Idaho State
47.31
@
Young
,
Hill
,
Wood
,
Martin
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montana State
3:08.42
@
Swan Jr.
,
Todd-Fields
,
Pohl
,
Grundy
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Montana
3:08.65
@
Beagle
,
Johnson
,
Melice
,
Johnstone
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Weber State
3:09.78
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
4
Northern Colorado
3:09.89
@
Van de Weijer
,
Hayward
,
Razak
,
Castillo
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Northern Arizona
3:10.97
Anderson
,
Givens
,
Sanchez
,
Booker
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
6
Sacramento St.
3:14.30
@
Cox
,
Fowlkes
,
Moore
,
Rider
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Idaho
3:14.33
@
Hisaw
,
Watkins
,
Herrmann
,
Bright
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Idaho State
3:15.09
@
Hurst
,
Burch
,
Cox
,
Rampete
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Eastern Washington
3:20.47
@
Wild
,
Phennicie
,
Robert
,
Hughes
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Portland State
3:22.35
@
Kargbo
,
Ahmed
,
Abade
,
Migani
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northern Arizona
3:34.98
@
Wilson
,
Perry
,
Congdon
,
Reigh
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Montana State
3:38.37
@
VanDyken
,
Moravitz
,
Gandolfi
,
Hawkes
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Idaho
3:41.41
@
Martin
,
Omogor
,
Wickramaarachch
,
Stoehr
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Montana
3:44.31
@
Hutchison
,
Ells
,
Morrison
,
Meskers
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Northern Colorado
3:46.09
@
Johnson
,
Mpigachai
,
Thomas
,
Moss
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Sacramento St.
3:46.17
@
Stredic
,
Giddens
,
Abbott
,
Lawrence
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Weber State
3:47.00
@
Smith
,
Chapman
,
Devers
,
Oliver
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Idaho State
3:50.47
@
Smith
,
Settle
,
Butler
,
Martin
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Portland State
3:57.36
@
Peterson
,
Brown
,
Kapustka
,
Hare
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Eastern Washington
3:59.82
@
Knight
,
Sheley
,
Davies
,
Sanders
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grant, Miles
JR-3
Sacramento St.
2.14m
7' 0.25"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
2
Thomas, Kale
SO-2
Weber State
2.03m
6' 7.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Kremer, Patrick
SO-2
Montana
2.03m
6' 7.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Garrett, Ethan
SR-4
Idaho State
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Mutengela, Christian
SO-2
Northern Arizona
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Garcia, Anthony
SR-4
Idaho State
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Paletti, Nicola
JR-3
Montana State
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Cox, Dante
JR-3
Idaho
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Fedel, Simone
SR-4
Idaho
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Travis, Zachary
FR-1
Montana
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Reiber, Joe
SO-2
Idaho
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
12
Maxwell, Adam
SO-2
Montana
1.96m
6' 5"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
13
Pommerening, Josh
FR-1
Weber State
1.91m
6' 3.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
13
Mitchell, Mason
JR-3
Sacramento St.
1.91m
6' 3.25"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
13
Reynolds, Rhett
FR-1
Montana
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
16
Smith, Jed
SR-4
Weber State
1.88m
6' 2"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
Charlton, Jack
JR-3
Sacramento St.
1.86m
6' 1.25"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
18
Randall, Paul
JR-3
Sacramento St.
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Aggie Open 2024
Mar 8, 2024
19
Gibbs, John
SR-4
Sacramento St.
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
20
Teevens, Cody
SR-4
Eastern Washington
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Jones, Adam
SO-2
Idaho State
1.79m
5' 10.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
22
Coffield , Porter
SO-2
Montana
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
22
Talbot, Ryan
SO-2
Weber State
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
24
Yonker, Kyle
JR-3
Montana State
1.65m
5' 5"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
25
Braun, Joshua
JR-3
Sacramento St.
1.64m
5' 4.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilde, Erin
SO-2
Montana
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
2
Smith, Jayden
FR-1
Montana State
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Schweyen, Shelby
JR-3
Montana State
1.70m
5' 7"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Bruno, Grace
SO-2
Eastern Washington
1.69m
5' 6.5"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
4
Jozin, Annika
JR-3
Idaho
1.69m
5' 6.5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Settle, Josie
FR-1
Idaho State
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
4
Leonard, Izzi
JR-3
Sacramento St.
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Sacramento State Invite
Apr 6, 2024
8
Sylvester, Kapri
SR-4
Idaho State
1.68m
5' 6"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Miller, Chandler
FR-1
Sacramento St.
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
10
Hommel, Lina
JR-3
Montana State
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Chambers, Aimee
SO-2
Weber State
1.66m
5' 5.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
12
Calvin-Stupfel, Alison
SO-2
Portland State
1.65m
5' 5"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
13
Triplett, Abby
SO-2
Weber State
1.64m
5' 4.5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Stayner, Brooke
SO-2
Montana
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Tait, Hanna
SO-2
Idaho
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Hutchison, Claire
FR-1
Montana
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
17
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
18
Coburn, Eliana
JR-3
Sacramento St.
1.59m
5' 2.5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
19
Littlewood, Elizabeth
JR-3
Weber State
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
20
Sheets, Abby
JR-3
Sacramento St.
1.56m
5' 1.25"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
20
Grant, Ellie
SR-4
Idaho
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
22
Johnson, Shelby
FR-1
Weber State
1.55m
5' 1"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
23
Tracy, Kenadee
SO-2
Idaho State
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
23
Piffarerio, Ciara
FR-1
Northern Colorado
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
23
Tacha, Augden
FR-1
Northern Colorado
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Colby
JR-3
Montana State
5.42m
17' 9.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Johnson, Zane
SR-4
Montana
5.27m
17' 3.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3
Couron, Lucas
SO-2
Eastern Washington
5.16m
16' 11"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4
Hegele, Carson
SO-2
Montana
5.09m
16' 8.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Petersen, Carter
SO-2
Montana
5.03m
16' 6"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
5
Klobutcher, Zach
SR-4
Eastern Washington
5.03m
16' 6"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
5
Yonker, Kyle
JR-3
Montana State
5.03m
16' 6"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
8
Hartley, Bob
JR-3
Montana State
5.02m
16' 5.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
8
Swindler, Kevin
FR-1
Montana
5.02m
16' 5.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
10
Brow, Rodee
SO-2
Weber State
4.95m
16' 2.75"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Ricks, Cade
JR-3
Idaho State
4.94m
16' 2.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
12
Luce, Corbin
SO-2
Eastern Washington
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
13
Smith, Jed
SR-4
Weber State
4.80m
15' 9"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
14
Gibbs, John
SR-4
Sacramento St.
4.79m
15' 8.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Merrill, Jackson
FR-1
Montana
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
16
Lehner, Andrew
SO-2
Sacramento St.
4.45m
14' 7.25"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
17
Braun, Joshua
JR-3
Sacramento St.
4.19m
13' 9"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
18
Teevens, Cody
SR-4
Eastern Washington
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Paletti, Nicola
JR-3
Montana State
4.09m
13' 5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
20
Talbot, Ryan
SO-2
Weber State
3.90m
12' 9.5"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Jones, Adam
SO-2
Idaho State
3.69m
12' 1.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
22
Hughes, Colin
FR-1
Eastern Washington
3.39m
11' 1.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
23
Charlton, Jack
JR-3
Sacramento St.
3.25m
10' 8"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Brielle
SO-2
Idaho State
4.24m
13' 11"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Brown, Maisee
SR-4
Montana State
4.19m
13' 9"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Schultz, Savannah
SR-4
Eastern Washington
4.14m
13' 7"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Woodall, Suzi
FR-1
Eastern Washington
3.99m
13' 1"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Stockham, Elliotte
JR-3
Idaho State
3.97m
13' 0.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
5
Serex, Samantha
JR-3
Montana
3.97m
13' 0.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
5
Holmes, Taylor
SO-2
Montana State
3.97m
13' 0.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
5
Jones-Sagendorf, Lindsey
SR-4
Idaho State
3.97m
13' 0.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
9
Hansen, Libby
SO-2
Montana State
3.89m
12' 9"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Zimmerman, Emma
SO-2
Montana
3.84m
12' 7.25"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
11
Lovercheck, Kelsey
SO-2
Eastern Washington
3.82m
12' 6.25"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
Chambers, Molly
JR-3
Montana
3.74m
12' 3.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
12
Folger-Vent, Rosalie
SR-4
Eastern Washington
3.74m
12' 3.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
14
Stoddart, Grace
FR-1
Eastern Washington
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
14
Watson, Hannah
SO-2
Eastern Washington
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
16
Scully, Kamryn
SR-4
Idaho State
3.61m
11' 10"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
17
Lawrence, Chesnee
FR-1
Montana
3.53m
11' 7"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
18
Shepherd, Morgan
SO-2
Montana State
3.43m
11' 3"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
19
Moses, Hannah
FR-1
Montana
3.42m
11' 2.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
20
Oatman, Alexa
JR-3
Northern Colorado
3.39m
11' 1.5"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
21
Chavez, Leah
SO-2
Sacramento St.
3.30m
10' 10"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
22
Allen, Avery
FR-1
Montana State
3.25m
10' 8"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
23
Strand, Carley
FR-1
Portland State
2.88m
9' 5.25"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Effing, Mitchell
SR-4
Northern Arizona
7.76m
25' 5.5"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
5.8
2
Upton, Jason
SR-4
Montana
7.53m
24' 8.5"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.5
3
Nkeonye, Destiny
JR-3
Montana State
7.46m
24' 5.75"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
4
Rogers, Justyn
JR-3
Idaho
7.43m
24' 4.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
5
Mitchell, Mason
JR-3
Sacramento St.
7.37m
24' 2.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
6
Migani, Diemerci
SO-2
Portland State
7.27m
23' 10.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
6
Thorne, Jethro
SR-4
Montana
7.27m
23' 10.25"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.3
8
Lipsey, Ian
JR-3
Northern Arizona
7.20m
23' 7.5"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.3
8
Fedel, Simone
SR-4
Idaho
7.20m
23' 7.5"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
10
Harry, Xakai
SR-4
Weber State
7.19m
23' 7.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
-0.1
10
McMillion, Gordon
JR-3
Montana
7.19m
23' 7.25"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.0
12
Lewis, Brock
SR-4
Northern Colorado
7.14m
23' 5.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
-0.4
13
Mutengela, Christian
SO-2
Northern Arizona
7.12m
23' 4.5"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
-0.5
14
Kremer, Patrick
SO-2
Montana
7.04m
23' 1.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
15
Jamison, Wayne
JR-3
Eastern Washington
7.00m
22' 11.75"
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
16
Jones, Cash
SO-2
Idaho
6.97m
22' 10.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
17
Smith, Jed
SR-4
Weber State
6.78m
22' 3"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2.6
18
Charlton, Jack
JR-3
Sacramento St.
6.71m
22' 0.25"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
-1.3
19
Paletti, Nicola
JR-3
Montana State
6.69m
21' 11.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
19
Gibbs, John
SR-4
Sacramento St.
6.69m
21' 11.5"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
0.1
19
Peterson, Landon
JR-3
Idaho
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
22
Cunningham, Nicholas
FR-1
Eastern Washington
6.55m
21' 6"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
1.0
23
Teevens, Cody
SR-4
Eastern Washington
6.53m
21' 5.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.7
23
Butler, Sirr
JR-3
Northern Arizona
6.53m
21' 5.25"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.3
25
Bear Cloud, Hunter
SO-2
Montana State
6.40m
21' 0"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Kimberly
SO-2
Eastern Washington
6.27m
20' 7"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
1.0
2
Simmons, Caitlin
JR-3
Eastern Washington
6.22m
20' 5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
2
Carter, Elena
SR-4
Montana State
6.22m
20' 5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
4
Ramos, Tamia
JR-3
Sacramento St.
6.11m
20' 0.5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.4
5
Coey, Hailey
SO-2
Montana State
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
6
Tait, Hanna
SO-2
Idaho
5.92m
19' 5.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
NWI
6
Brisendine, Taylor
JR-3
Montana State
5.92m
19' 5.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
0.1
8
Rodriguez, Brenna
SO-2
Northern Arizona
5.90m
19' 4.25"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
-0.8
9
Van Haaren, Kiana
SO-2
Northern Colorado
5.89m
19' 4"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
10
Barry, Jessi
FR-1
Sacramento St.
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Sacramento State Invite
Apr 6, 2024
0.9
11
Settle, Josie
FR-1
Idaho State
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
+0.0
12
Davis, R'Kai
SO-2
Sacramento St.
5.77m
18' 11.25"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
13
Kerr, Kenashalee
SR-4
Northern Arizona
5.75m
18' 10.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.2
14
Oliver, Makayla
JR-3
Weber State
5.74m
18' 10"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
15
Croffet, Alexia
SR-4
Sacramento St.
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Sacramento State Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.2
16
Littlewood, Elizabeth
JR-3
Weber State
5.68m
18' 7.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.2
17
McElmurry, Audrey
JR-3
Sacramento St.
5.67m
18' 7.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
NWI
18
Hommel, Lina
JR-3
Montana State
5.66m
18' 7"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
19
Shipman, Ainsley
SO-2
Montana
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
4.0
20
Strydom, Julienne
SO-2
Northern Colorado
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
0.5
21
Kauk, Maggie
FR-1
Northern Colorado
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.5
22
Schweyen, Shelby
JR-3
Montana State
5.57m
18' 3.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
23
Paffhausen, Perry
SO-2
Montana
5.55m
18' 2.5"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-0.4
23
Kellum, Kailee
FR-1
Eastern Washington
5.55m
18' 2.5"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
-1.0
25
Alvarez Trujillo, Natalia
SO-2
Idaho State
5.54m
18' 2.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Effing, Mitchell
SR-4
Northern Arizona
15.80m
51' 10"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
2
Nkeonye, Destiny
JR-3
Montana State
15.35m
50' 4.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.8
2
Gibbs, John
SR-4
Sacramento St.
15.35m
50' 4.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
-1.1
4
Fosdick, Ian
SR-4
Montana State
15.32m
50' 3.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
5
Migani, Diemerci
SO-2
Portland State
15.26m
50' 0.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.4
6
Fedel, Simone
SR-4
Idaho
15.21m
49' 11"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2.1
7
Butler, Sirr
JR-3
Northern Arizona
14.83m
48' 8"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.9
8
Jamison, Wayne
JR-3
Eastern Washington
14.35m
47' 1"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.3
9
Upton, Jason
SR-4
Montana
13.95m
45' 9.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
0.7
10
Mutengela, Christian
SO-2
Northern Arizona
13.86m
45' 5.75"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
11
West, Travis
JR-3
Portland State
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Pacific Open
Mar 30, 2024
1.9
12
Braun, Joshua
JR-3
Sacramento St.
13.72m
45' 0.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
+0.0
12
Cunningham, Nicholas
FR-1
Eastern Washington
13.72m
45' 0.25"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
0.3
14
Sloan, Chayse
FR-1
Eastern Washington
13.48m
44' 2.75"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
1.0
15
Peterson, Landon
JR-3
Idaho
13.41m
44' 0"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
16
Zink, Dylan
SO-2
Montana
13.40m
43' 11.75"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kerr, Kenashalee
SR-4
Northern Arizona
12.99m
42' 7.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2.0
2
Simmons, Caitlin
JR-3
Eastern Washington
12.90m
42' 4"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
3
Croffet, Alexia
SR-4
Sacramento St.
12.65m
41' 6"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3.1
4
Brisendine, Taylor
JR-3
Montana State
12.39m
40' 7.75"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
5
Ramos, Tamia
JR-3
Sacramento St.
12.36m
40' 6.75"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
3.2
6
Flowers, Jayla
JR-3
Sacramento St.
12.28m
40' 3.5"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
2.9
7
Rodriguez, Brenna
SO-2
Northern Arizona
12.27m
40' 3.25"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.5
8
Davis, R'Kai
SO-2
Sacramento St.
12.16m
39' 10.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
1.8
9
Coey, Hailey
SO-2
Montana State
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
-1.1
10
Shipman, Ainsley
SO-2
Montana
12.05m
39' 6.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2.5
11
McElmurry, Audrey
JR-3
Sacramento St.
12.04m
39' 6"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
12
Munoz, Amanda
SO-2
Idaho
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.0
13
Grant, Ellie
SR-4
Idaho
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.7
14
Cuccu, Francesca
FR-1
Idaho
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
15
Hardyway, Kalani
SR-4
Idaho
11.68m
38' 4"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
16
Gilbert, Ailsa
SR-4
Montana
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
17
Strydom, Julienne
SO-2
Northern Colorado
11.20m
36' 9"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
18
Murray, Autumn
FR-1
Montana State
11.02m
36' 2"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
19
Alvarez Trujillo, Natalia
SO-2
Idaho State
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
20
Dunn, Zoe
FR-1
Eastern Washington
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.7
21
Calvin-Stupfel, Alison
SO-2
Portland State
10.31m
33' 10"
L&C Electric Forest Collegiate Open
Mar 16, 2024
1.1
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bays, Parker
SR-4
Northern Arizona
18.30m
60' 0.5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2
Culbertson, Noah
JR-3
Idaho
18.10m
59' 4.75"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Jackman, Elijah
SO-2
Montana State
17.69m
58' 0.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Holmquist, Talon
SO-2
Montana State
17.21m
56' 5.75"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
5
Wadley, Jay
SO-2
Idaho State
16.72m
54' 10.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Furdyk, Matt
JR-3
Montana State
16.48m
54' 1"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
7
Fillis, Bradley
JR-3
Eastern Washington
16.46m
54' 0"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
8
Spaeth, Ryan
JR-3
Idaho State
16.42m
53' 10.5"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Shields, Alex
FR-1
Montana
16.27m
53' 4.5"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
10
Tucker, Jake
SR-4
Northern Arizona
16.22m
53' 2.75"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
11
Thomas, Reid
SO-2
Idaho
16.14m
52' 11.5"
2024 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2024
12
Tirado-Sanchez, Axel
JR-3
Idaho State
16.04m
52' 7.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
13
Rykal, Wade
SO-2
Montana
16.00m
52' 6"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
14
Jacobsen, Dawson
SO-2
Weber State
15.90m
52' 2"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
15
Tengattini, Gioele
FR-1
Idaho
15.38m
50' 5.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
16
Jeffries, Weston
JR-3
Idaho
15.33m
50' 3.5"
2024 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2024
17
Allen, Drayden
FR-1
Northern Arizona
15.09m
49' 6.25"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
18
Moore, Mason
SO-2
Eastern Washington
14.53m
47' 8"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
19
Black, Memphis
FR-1
Montana
14.32m
46' 11.75"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
20
Godfrey, Leland
FR-1
Sacramento St.
14.11m
46' 3.5"
Aggie Open 2024
Mar 8, 2024
21
Nakagawa, Eric
FR-1
Sacramento St.
14.02m
46' 0"
Sacramento State Invite
Apr 6, 2024
22
Niuamoa, JJ
JR-3
Eastern Washington
13.89m
45' 7"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
23
Parks, Ben
FR-1
Montana State
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
24
Meucci, Noah
JR-3
Portland State
13.24m
43' 5.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
25
Gillis, Trystan
FR-1
Northern Arizona
12.96m
42' 6.25"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brewster, Sydney
FR-1
Montana State
15.91m
52' 2.5"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2
Rothenbuhler, Dawson
SO-2
Weber State
15.83m
51' 11.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Diggs, Alaina
SR-4
Northern Arizona
15.17m
49' 9.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
4
Pulotu, Kapua
JR-3
Weber State
14.79m
48' 6.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Meder, Abigail
SR-4
Sacramento St.
14.44m
47' 4.5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Brensdal, Emma
FR-1
Montana State
14.44m
47' 4.5"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
7
Fonua, Shannan
SO-2
Weber State
13.87m
45' 6.25"
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Gordon, Hope
SO-2
Sacramento St.
13.77m
45' 2.25"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
9
Fonoti, Dyvhine
JR-3
Eastern Washington
13.57m
44' 6.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Sylvester, Mia
JR-3
Idaho
13.56m
44' 6"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
11
Moore, Megan
FR-1
Idaho State
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
12
Dickemore, Katelyn
JR-3
Idaho State
13.50m
44' 3.5"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Van Zyl, Cathlene
FR-1
Montana
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
14
Young, Bailey
SO-2
Eastern Washington
13.34m
43' 9.25"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Nadeau, Scout
FR-1
Montana
13.31m
43' 8"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
16
Clark, Ariel
SR-4
Montana
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
17
Young, Laura
SO-2
Idaho State
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
18
Gaines, Deanna
JR-3
Sacramento St.
12.85m
42' 2"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
19
Thomas, Morgan
FR-1
Montana
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
20
Sheets, Abby
JR-3
Sacramento St.
12.75m
41' 10"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
21
Espinoza, Breanna
JR-3
Sacramento St.
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Sacramento State Invite
Apr 6, 2024
22
Mattfeldt, Sydney
SO-2
Montana State
12.66m
41' 6.5"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
23
Christoffersen, Carolyne
FR-1
Montana State
12.40m
40' 8.25"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
24
Perez, Ashley
FR-1
Eastern Washington
12.29m
40' 4"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
25
Roberts, Rachel
FR-1
Weber State
12.19m
40' 0"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tirado-Sanchez, Axel
JR-3
Idaho State
56.25m
184' 6"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2
Jackman, Elijah
SO-2
Montana State
55.69m
182' 8"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Bernt, Garret
JR-3
Northern Arizona
54.03m
177' 3"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4
Wadley, Jay
SO-2
Idaho State
53.10m
174' 2"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Maka, John
JR-3
Sacramento St.
52.51m
172' 3"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
6
Tengattini, Gioele
FR-1
Idaho
51.52m
169' 0"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Furdyk, Matt
JR-3
Montana State
51.29m
168' 3"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
8
Fillis, Bradley
JR-3
Eastern Washington
50.04m
164' 2"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Holmquist, Talon
SO-2
Montana State
49.07m
161' 0"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
McDonald, Walker
SO-2
Montana
46.89m
153' 10"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
11
Moore, Mason
SO-2
Eastern Washington
46.58m
152' 10"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
12
Culbertson, Noah
JR-3
Idaho
46.46m
152' 5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
13
Molina, Jeims
FR-1
Weber State
46.25m
151' 9"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
14
Allen, Drayden
FR-1
Northern Arizona
46.21m
151' 7"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
15
Gillis, Trystan
FR-1
Northern Arizona
45.77m
150' 2"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
16
Weathers, Jake
JR-3
Weber State
45.29m
148' 7"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
Smith, Kyle
FR-1
Sacramento St.
44.91m
147' 4"
Aggie Open 2024
Mar 8, 2024
18
Thomas, Reid
SO-2
Idaho
44.43m
145' 9"
2024 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2024
19
Rykal, Wade
SO-2
Montana
43.79m
143' 8"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
20
Jeffries, Weston
JR-3
Idaho
43.41m
142' 5"
2024 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2024
21
Meucci, Noah
JR-3
Portland State
41.56m
136' 4"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
22
McCartney, Ryan
JR-3
Montana State
41.42m
135' 11"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
23
Jacobsen, Dawson
SO-2
Weber State
41.24m
135' 4"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Johnson, Ryan
JR-3
Weber State
40.97m
134' 5"
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Niuamoa, JJ
JR-3
Eastern Washington
40.71m
133' 7"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pulotu, Kapua
JR-3
Weber State
52.40m
171' 11"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
2
Horne-Kemp, Sariyah
SO-2
Northern Arizona
50.13m
164' 6"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
3
Brensdal, Emma
FR-1
Montana State
48.21m
158' 2"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4
Dickemore, Katelyn
JR-3
Idaho State
48.05m
157' 8"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
5
Espinoza, Breanna
JR-3
Sacramento St.
47.59m
156' 2"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
6
Sedgwick, Tristen
JR-3
Montana State
47.30m
155' 2"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Kessinger, Zoie
FR-1
Idaho State
46.21m
151' 7"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
8
Fonoti, Dyvhon
JR-3
Eastern Washington
45.91m
150' 7"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
9
Brewster, Sydney
FR-1
Montana State
44.75m
146' 10"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
10
Moore, Megan
FR-1
Idaho State
44.33m
145' 5"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Fonoti, Dyvhine
JR-3
Eastern Washington
44.17m
144' 11"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
12
Meder, Abigail
SR-4
Sacramento St.
43.84m
143' 10"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
13
Duncan, Tania
SO-2
Northern Arizona
43.66m
143' 3"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
14
Thomas, Morgan
FR-1
Montana
43.53m
142' 10"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Sylvester, Mia
JR-3
Idaho
42.54m
139' 7"
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
16
Young, Laura
SO-2
Idaho State
42.10m
138' 1"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Rothenbuhler, Dawson
SO-2
Weber State
41.80m
137' 2"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
18
Mickelson, Mary
FR-1
Montana
41.50m
136' 2"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
19
Dyck, Rachael
SR-4
Idaho State
41.29m
135' 5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
20
Schloss, Kahlani
SR-4
Eastern Washington
41.07m
134' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Ward, Kait
JR-3
Idaho State
40.70m
133' 6"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
22
Van Zyl, Cathlene
FR-1
Montana
39.59m
129' 11"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
23
Romberg, Maddie
FR-1
Idaho State
39.30m
128' 11"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Roberts, Rachel
FR-1
Weber State
38.98m
127' 11"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
25
Palzinski, Paige
JR-3
Idaho
38.89m
127' 7"
2024 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2024
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bernt, Garret
JR-3
Northern Arizona
65.02m
213' 4"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2
Jackman, Elijah
SO-2
Montana State
63.60m
208' 8"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
3
Furdyk, Matt
JR-3
Montana State
62.15m
203' 11"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
4
Bays, Parker
SR-4
Northern Arizona
62.03m
203' 6"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Lopez, Diego
JR-3
Sacramento St.
59.33m
194' 8"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
McCartney, Ryan
JR-3
Montana State
59.11m
193' 11"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
7
Fillis, Bradley
JR-3
Eastern Washington
58.71m
192' 7"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Weathers, Jake
JR-3
Weber State
58.39m
191' 7"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
McDonald, Walker
SO-2
Montana
57.38m
188' 3"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
10
Hicks, Loudan
FR-1
Idaho
57.12m
187' 5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
11
Molina, Jeims
FR-1
Weber State
54.80m
179' 9"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
12
Garcia-Jimenez, Sergio
SR-4
Idaho State
54.65m
179' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
13
Shakur, Malik
JR-3
Sacramento St.
54.42m
178' 6"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
14
Tirado-Sanchez, Axel
JR-3
Idaho State
54.11m
177' 6"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Spaeth, Ryan
JR-3
Idaho State
52.79m
173' 2"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
16
White, Cole
SR-4
Northern Arizona
52.13m
171' 0"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
Thomas, Reid
SO-2
Idaho
51.42m
168' 8"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
18
Maka, John
JR-3
Sacramento St.
49.94m
163' 10"
Aggie Open 2024
Mar 8, 2024
19
Johnson, Ryan
JR-3
Weber State
49.80m
163' 5"
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
20
Jeffries, Weston
JR-3
Idaho
49.41m
162' 1"
2024 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2024
21
Rykal, Wade
SO-2
Montana
49.13m
161' 2"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
22
Parks, Ben
FR-1
Montana State
47.84m
156' 11"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
23
Meucci, Noah
JR-3
Portland State
47.12m
154' 7"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
24
Tengattini, Gioele
FR-1
Idaho
45.13m
148' 1"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
25
Shields, Alex
FR-1
Montana
43.80m
143' 8"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Horne-Kemp, Sariyah
SO-2
Northern Arizona
59.92m
196' 7"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2
Wilensky, Sarah
SR-4
Idaho State
57.92m
190' 0"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3
Clark, Ariel
SR-4
Montana
57.79m
189' 7"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
4
Hansen, Alyssa
JR-3
Weber State
56.41m
185' 1"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Lynch, Jenavieve
SO-2
Montana State
54.76m
179' 8"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Ramirez, Savana
JR-3
Montana
53.95m
177' 0"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
7
Brewster, Sydney
FR-1
Montana State
53.81m
176' 6"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
8
Sylvester, Mia
JR-3
Idaho
52.91m
173' 7"
2024 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2024
9
Ward, Kait
JR-3
Idaho State
52.51m
172' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
10
Fonoti, Dyvhine
JR-3
Eastern Washington
52.49m
172' 2"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
11
Fonua, Shannan
SO-2
Weber State
50.92m
167' 1"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
12
Palzinski, Paige
JR-3
Idaho
50.46m
165' 7"
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Young, Bailey
SO-2
Eastern Washington
49.87m
163' 7"
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
14
Dyck, Rachael
SR-4
Idaho State
49.62m
162' 9"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
15
Schloss, Kahlani
SR-4
Eastern Washington
49.34m
161' 10"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
16
Brensdal, Emma
FR-1
Montana State
49.15m
161' 3"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
17
Rehnvall, Jey
SO-2
Sacramento St.
48.96m
160' 7"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
18
Dhillon, Keerat
FR-1
Idaho
48.79m
160' 1"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
19
Mattfeldt, Sydney
SO-2
Montana State
48.27m
158' 4"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
20
Mickelson, Mary
FR-1
Montana
48.03m
157' 7"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
21
Fonoti, Dyvhon
JR-3
Eastern Washington
47.66m
156' 4"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
22
Diggs, Alaina
SR-4
Northern Arizona
47.61m
156' 2"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
23
Meder, Abigail
SR-4
Sacramento St.
47.39m
155' 6"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
24
Thomas, Morgan
FR-1
Montana
46.66m
153' 1"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
25
Wadley, Tatiyanna
FR-1
Eastern Washington
46.46m
152' 5"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Canard, Cody
SR-4
Weber State
78.07m
256' 2"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2
Todd, Evan
SR-4
Montana
75.13m
246' 6"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Trafny, Josh
SR-4
Weber State
73.85m
242' 3"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Rieckmann, Ryan
JR-3
Eastern Washington
71.51m
234' 7"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
5
Vialva, Pat
SO-2
Montana State
71.32m
234' 0"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Ashbeck, Logan
SO-2
Eastern Washington
64.08m
210' 3"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
7
Hoffman, Cooper
SR-4
Montana State
63.70m
209' 0"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
8
Carbajal, Clay
SO-2
Northern Arizona
62.44m
204' 10"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
9
Fred, Everett
SR-4
Montana
59.75m
196' 0"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
10
Charlton, Jack
JR-3
Sacramento St.
58.08m
190' 7"
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
11
Zupke, Clay
SR-4
Northern Arizona
56.52m
185' 5"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
12
Dobosh, Konner
SO-2
Eastern Washington
55.10m
180' 9"
18th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 16, 2024
13
Grissett, Karim
FR-1
Northern Arizona
52.76m
173' 1"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
14
Jones, Adam
SO-2
Idaho State
52.29m
171' 7"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
15
Coffield , Porter
SO-2
Montana
51.60m
169' 3"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
16
Teevens, Cody
SR-4
Eastern Washington
47.12m
154' 7"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
Hughes, Colin
FR-1
Eastern Washington
44.85m
147' 2"
Cougar Classic Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
18
Paletti, Nicola
JR-3
Montana State
44.73m
146' 9"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
19
Talbot, Ryan
SO-2
Weber State
43.61m
143' 1"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
20
Smith, Jed
SR-4
Weber State
38.98m
127' 11"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
21
Braun, Joshua
JR-3
Sacramento St.
28.06m
92' 1"
2024 Causeway Classic
Apr 26, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fox, Clara
FR-1
Montana State
46.97m
154' 1"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2
Pfister, Piper
JR-3
Northern Arizona
46.04m
151' 0"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Hansen, Alyssa
JR-3
Weber State
45.99m
150' 11"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4
Dickemore, Katelyn
JR-3
Idaho State
45.76m
150' 1"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Moose, Lea
SR-4
Montana
43.46m
142' 7"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
6
Tait, Hanna
SO-2
Idaho
43.04m
141' 2"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Street, Angelica
SO-2
Montana State
42.98m
141' 0"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
8
Carter, Gracey
JR-3
Montana State
42.15m
138' 3"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Carroll, Ashley
FR-1
Montana
41.45m
136' 0"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Sheets, Abby
JR-3
Sacramento St.
40.56m
133' 1"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
11
Betlej, Emilia
FR-1
Northern Arizona
39.34m
129' 1"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
Tueller, Kate
FR-1
Weber State
39.22m
128' 8"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Maxfield, Emrey
JR-3
Idaho State
38.02m
124' 9"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Richardson, Allie
SR-4
Weber State
37.92m
124' 5"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
15
McNamara, Tatum
SR-4
Montana
37.49m
123' 0"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
16
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
36.98m
121' 4"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
17
Rogers, Samantha
SR-4
Northern Colorado
36.32m
119' 2"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Seelye, Gwen
FR-1
Northern Colorado
35.93m
117' 10"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
19
Schweyen, Shelby
JR-3
Montana State
35.59m
116' 9"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
20
Kauk, Maggie
FR-1
Northern Colorado
35.22m
115' 7"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
21
Settle, Josie
FR-1
Idaho State
34.75m
114' 0"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Mackley, Sarena
FR-1
Weber State
34.09m
111' 10"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
23
Coburn, Eliana
JR-3
Sacramento St.
33.89m
111' 2"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
24
Littlewood, Elizabeth
JR-3
Weber State
33.67m
110' 5"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
25
Stayner, Brooke
SO-2
Montana
33.44m
109' 8"
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tait, Hanna
SO-2
Idaho
5347
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
2
Schweyen, Shelby
JR-3
Montana State
5174
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
5112
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
4
Settle, Josie
FR-1
Idaho State
4924
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
5
Stayner, Brooke
SO-2
Montana
4866
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Coburn, Eliana
JR-3
Sacramento St.
4720
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Littlewood, Elizabeth
JR-3
Weber State
4558
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Mackley, Sarena
FR-1
Weber State
4390
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
9
Johnson, Shelby
FR-1
Weber State
4279
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
10
Mederios, Kaila
SO-2
Idaho State
4163
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
11
Tracy, Kenadee
SO-2
Idaho State
3611
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
12
Arredondo Sosa, Scarlet
SO-2
Idaho State
3247
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
13
Young, Meya
FR-1
Idaho State
3162
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
14
Boden, Libby
FR-1
Idaho State
2930
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Teevens, Cody
SR-4
Eastern Washington
6563
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Paletti, Nicola
JR-3
Montana State
6410
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
3
Charlton, Jack
JR-3
Sacramento St.
6164
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4
Smith, Jed
SR-4
Weber State
5698
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
5
Talbot, Ryan
SO-2
Weber State
5686
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
6
Braun, Joshua
JR-3
Sacramento St.
5400
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
7
Jones, Adam
SO-2
Idaho State
5194
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024
8
Hughes, Colin
FR-1
Eastern Washington
5094
2024 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 8, 2024