Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DI South Region Outdoor Performance List
DI South Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DI South Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DI South Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DI South Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DI South Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DI South Region Performance List (2022)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alabama
Alabama A&M
Alabama State
Alcorn State
Auburn
Austin Peay
Belmont
Bethune-Cookman
Chattanooga
East Tenn. St.
FIU
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida State
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Jackson State
Jacksonville
Jacksonville St.
Kennesaw State
Lipscomb
Memphis
Miami (Fla.)
Mid. Tenn. State
Miss State
North Florida
Ole Miss
Samford
South Alabama
South Florida
Southern Miss.
Tennessee
Tennessee St.
Tennessee Tech
Tennessee-Martin
Troy
UAB
UCF
Vanderbilt
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abaigar, Mencia (F) - Georgia State
Abalos Cervera, Alicia (F) - UAB
Abdalla, Yaseen (M) - Tennessee
Abdul-Rasheed, Saminu (M) - South Florida
Abega, Madeline (F) - South Florida
Acker, Latiana (F) - South Alabama
Adenuga, Simi (F) - Kennesaw State
Adjouadi, Lisa (F) - FIU
Agee, Quest (M) - Tennessee St.
Agu, Chidinma Margaret (F) - Jacksonville St.
Ahearn, Daniel (M) - Belmont
Ahlstrom, Martin (M) - North Florida
Ailes, Miracle (F) - Alabama
Ajayi, Kanyinsola (M) - Auburn
Akili, Anya (F) - Tennessee Tech
Akinniyi, Eni (F) - Ole Miss
Akomolafe, Oladipo (M) - Tennessee St.
Akpan, Abasiono (F) - Auburn
Alblas, Edrich (M) - Troy
Alexander, Jelese (F) - Southern Miss.
Alexandre, Natyia (F) - Alabama State
Alford, Amyre (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Alix, India (F) - Florida
Allen, Ahliyah (F) - Kennesaw State
Allen, Evan (M) - Lipscomb
Allers-Liburd, Zahria (F) - South Florida
Allison, Olivia (F) - Tennessee St.
Allman, Audrey (F) - Vanderbilt
Altorf, Suus (F) - Florida State
Alvarado, Abigail (F) - Lipscomb
Alvarez Aranda, Aron (M) - Tennessee
Alvarez, Daniela (F) - FIU
Ambus, Jerricka (F) - Ole Miss
Amore, Frankie (M) - Ole Miss
Amos, Savanna (F) - Tennessee Tech
Anday, Fuji (M) - Auburn
Andersen, Leif (M) - Georgia Tech
Andersohn, Malgorzata (F) - East Tenn. St.
Anderson, Ashleigh (F) - Memphis
Anderson, Canaan (M) - Tennessee
Anderson, Hunter (F) - Miss State
Anderson, Jack (M) - Troy
Anderson, Layla (F) - Tennessee
Anderson, Leah (F) - Georgia
Anderson, Nicole (F) - Vanderbilt
Andrews, Olivia (F) - Alabama A&M
Andrews-Powley, Derrick (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Apple, Seth (M) - Tennessee
Arambulo, Lexi (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Araya, Msgana (F) - Tennessee
Archer, Devontie (M) - South Florida
Archer, Paige (F) - UCF
Archuletta, Ansley (F) - East Tenn. St.
Ard, Danarrion (M) - Miss State
Arentz, Beth (F) - Ole Miss
Armstead, Lawrence (M) - Alabama A&M
Armstrong, Chance (M) - Troy
Arnaout, Omar (M) - Georgia Tech
Arnett, Alexis (F) - Austin Peay
Arnold, Tyler (M) - Tennessee
Aromin, Samantha (F) - Georgia
Aronategui, Miguel (M) - Georgia Tech
Arrambide, Alexander (M) - Georgia Tech
Arrowsmith, Aspen (F) - Alabama
Aseere, Ava (F) - Florida Atlantic
Asekol, Flomena (F) - Florida
Ash, Jordyn (F) - Florida A&M
Ashe, Favour (M) - Auburn
Ashley, Annia (F) - South Florida
Ashley, Thomas (M) - South Florida
Ashour, Youssef (M) - Kennesaw State
Askew, John Collin (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Atkins, Cooper (M) - Auburn
Atkins, Rickea (F) - Miss State
Atkins, Talil (M) - Alabama A&M
Atkinstall-Daley, Iangelo (M) - Ole Miss
Augenstein, Charlotte (F) - Georgia
Augustus, Celes (F) - Georgia State
Austin, Omar (M) - Southern Miss.
Austin, Sam (M) - Florida
Autry, Tristan (M) - Georgia Tech
Avin, Ahmari (M) - Florida State
Ayyoub, Elyas (M) - Ole Miss
Azcano, Tyler (M) - Florida State
Babcock, Devon (F) - East Tenn. St.
Babin, Kobe (M) - South Florida
Badal, Tamia (F) - UCF
Bahr, Elayna (F) - South Florida
Bailey, Amber (F) - Jacksonville St.
Bailey, Jonathan (M) - North Florida
Bailey, Jordan (F) - Troy
Bair, Peyton (M) - Miss State
Baker, Brianna (F) - East Tenn. St.
Baker, Dawson (M) - Florida A&M
Baker, Isabella (F) - South Alabama
Baker, Lily (F) - Tennessee
Baker, Lola (F) - Chattanooga
Baker, Sophia (F) - Georgia
Bakker, Jasmijn (F) - Alabama
Balcerak, Savanah (F) - Belmont
Ball, Corinne (F) - UAB
Ballard, Na'Taja (F) - Alabama
Ballestero, Andrea (F) - UCF
Balogh, Andrew (M) - Georgia
Bambals, Oskars (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Banks, Ruben (M) - Alabama
Bannach, Carolina (F) - Tennessee Tech
Baptiste, Molie Jean (F) - South Florida
Baptiste, Weston (M) - Georgia Tech
Barber, Lewis (M) - Miss State
Barclay, Tyniece (F) - FIU
Barker, Christion (M) - Miss State
Barker, Eric (M) - Alabama A&M
Barksdale, Carolyn (F) - Tennessee
Barnett, Devin (M) - Kennesaw State
Barnett, Mackenzie (F) - Lipscomb
Barr, Hasani (M) - Alabama
Barr, Tristan (F) - Alabama
Barrera, Sierra (F) - Florida A&M
Barrett, Caleb (M) - Memphis
Barrett, Dalen (M) - Memphis
Barrow, Jordan (M) - Miss State
Barton, Brady (M) - Alabama
Bates, Emme (F) - Southern Miss.
Batkiewicz, Lindsey (F) - East Tenn. St.
Batt, Camryn (F) - North Florida
Bauer, Caroline (F) - Florida
Baumann, Sophie (F) - Ole Miss
Baxley, Gavan (M) - Troy
Baxter, Jadaja (F) - Memphis
Bayes, Sarah (F) - East Tenn. St.
Bayeshea, Daniel (M) - Alabama State
Baysura, Ava (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Beach, Sophie (F) - East Tenn. St.
Beadle , Amos (M) - Alabama State
Beard, Olivia (F) - UAB
Becerra, Breanna (F) - Jacksonville St.
Bechard, Krystalann (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Bedward, Altwayne (M) - Troy
Behmer, Anna (F) - UAB
Bell, Aaron (M) - Tennessee
Bell, Brent (M) - East Tenn. St.
Bell, Jacolby (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Bell, Kiersten (F) - Samford
Bell, Paden (F) - East Tenn. St.
Bell, Reese (M) - Samford
Bell, Trent (M) - Georgia Tech
Belle, Austin (M) - Belmont
Belmahdi, Karim (M) - South Florida
Belogay, Izi (F) - East Tenn. St.
Belvin, Nyceim (M) - Southern Miss.
Benavides, Jesse (M) - South Florida
Bendig, Alexander (M) - Troy
Beneke, Ally (F) - Tennessee Tech
Benjamin, George (M) - Georgia Tech
Benjamin, Nakhi (M) - Tennessee
Benjamin, Shaniya (F) - South Florida
Benjamin, Taisha (F) - Alabama State
Bennett, Montrael (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Bennis, Bria (F) - Vanderbilt
Benson, Trinity (F) - Southern Miss.
Berberena, Ramy (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Berger, Dillon (M) - Kennesaw State
Bergmann, Mi'Asia (F) - Memphis
Bergnes, Rebecca (F) - Florida State
Berry, Elijah (M) - Southern Miss.
Berry, Shaniya (F) - Florida A&M
Bessick, LeBron (M) - Auburn
Beu, Leonie (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Beverage, Gavin (M) - Georgia
Bickerman, Tyler (M) - Memphis
Biggs, Justin (M) - Tennessee St.
Billingsley, Aaryanna (F) - East Tenn. St.
Bishop, Brittany (F) - Samford
Bishop, Haley (F) - Vanderbilt
Bitter, Noah (M) - South Florida
Black, DJ (M) - Alabama
Black, Keshaun (M) - Florida State
Blackman, Caden (M) - Troy
Blades, Reneé (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Blair, Carrington (F) - Jackson State
Blair, Imani (F) - Tennessee St.
Blair, Joslin (F) - Vanderbilt
Blake, Tya (F) - East Tenn. St.
Blakemore, Blake (F) - Georgia State
Blevins, Cornell (M) - Alabama State
Blocker, Nya (F) - Florida A&M
Bloodworth, Mac (M) - Georgia Tech
Bobak, Alex (M) - Memphis
Bocko, Cooper (M) - Georgia
Bodrato, Mya (F) - Jacksonville
Boice, Sophie (F) - Georgia Tech
Bond, Guy (M) - Ole Miss
Bonds, Cam'ron (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Bonds, Jadyn (F) - Jacksonville St.
Boogerd, Skylar (F) - Ole Miss
Boothe, Alliya (F) - South Florida
Booysen, Reuben (M) - South Alabama
Borden, Jackson (M) - Georgia Tech
Borland, Colbi (F) - Lipscomb
Borrego, Enrique (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Boshoff, Riandi (F) - South Alabama
Bost, Felicity (F) - Memphis
Bostic, Calvin (M) - Florida
Bouie, Tre'Sean (M) - South Florida
Boulay, Gabrielle (F) - Miss State
Bouldo, Martin (M) - Troy
Bouquot, Lucas (M) - Florida State
Bourahli, Wail (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Bourne III, Michael (M) - South Florida
Bourne, Austin (M) - Southern Miss.
Bowen, Allison (F) - Tennessee St.
Bowers , Jahniya (F) - Ole Miss
Bowers, Jason (M) - East Tenn. St.
Bowles, Paris (F) - Tennessee Tech
Boyd, Aidan (M) - Kennesaw State
Boyd, Koriona (F) - Austin Peay
Boyd, Kyle (M) - Jacksonville St.
Boyd, Leah (F) - Chattanooga
Boykin, McKenna (F) - East Tenn. St.
Brace, Kennedy (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Bradford, Emma (F) - Tennessee Tech
Bradford, Shylan (M) - Alcorn State
Bradshaw, Andrew (M) - Troy
Brady, Brett (M) - Tennessee
Brady, Mary (F) - Georgia Tech
Braese , Ann Marie (F) - Memphis
Branch, Colleen (F) - UCF
Branch, Kalib (M) - Tennessee
Brandon, Mason (M) - East Tenn. St.
Branigan , Sanura (F) - Tennessee St.
Brannon, Eric (M) - Alabama A&M
Braxton, Alissa (F) - Florida
Brea, Ainhoa (F) - Ole Miss
Brewer, Ellie (F) - Lipscomb
Brick, Bella (F) - Georgia
Brill, Drew (M) - Belmont
Brill, Zach (M) - Belmont
Briscoe, Kate (F) - Belmont
Brito-Babapulle, Zoe (F) - Miss State
Britt, Aiden (M) - Ole Miss
Brockman, Joshua (M) - Florida
Brooks, Ava (F) - UAB
Brooks, Evan (M) - Samford
Brouwer, Kyra (F) - Jacksonville St.
Brown , G'Shan (F) - Miss State
Brown, Anaya (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Brown, Chazz (M) - Tennessee St.
Brown, David (M) - Samford
Brown, Ella (F) - Samford
Brown, Evan (M) - Troy
Brown, Gabrielle (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Brown, Kaylee (F) - Kennesaw State
Brown, Kendall (F) - Florida
Brown, Korbin (M) - Tennessee St.
Brown, Leah (F) - Alabama A&M
Brown, Malcolm (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Brown, Nyah (F) - Georgia State
Brown, Olivia (F) - Kennesaw State
Brown, Saxon (M) - Lipscomb
Brown, Tyler (F) - Florida A&M
Brown, Valissa (F) - Georgia State
Brown-Marshall, Breanna (F) - Florida A&M
Browne, Bianca (F) - Austin Peay
Browne, Riley (F) - Georgia Southern
Bruchstein, Shelly (F) - FIU
Bryant, Alvin (M) - Alabama State
Bryant, Claire (F) - Florida
Bryant, Natalya (F) - Tennessee St.
Bryant, Rodney (M) - Belmont
Buchanan, Hannah (F) - FIU
Buchheit, Parker (M) - Georgia Tech
Buckle, Kylah (F) - Tennessee
Bullock, Cole (M) - Ole Miss
Burbridge, Essence (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Burchell, Jaiya (F) - Alabama State
Burian, Carson (M) - Alabama
Burkhart, Hannah (F) - East Tenn. St.
Burmeister, Samantha (F) - Kennesaw State
Burnett, Ta'Nya (F) - Alabama A&M
Burns, Brooke (F) - Troy
Burns, Jackson (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Burr, Kevin (M) - Tennessee
Burrell, Cedric (M) - Alabama A&M
Burton, Je'Nyia (F) - South Florida
Burton, Reece (M) - Kennesaw State
Burwell, Sarah (F) - Georgia Tech
Bush, Jaqual (F) - Alabama State
Bush, Mattie (F) - Tennessee Tech
Butler, Aaliyah (F) - Georgia
Butler, Valencia (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Buzzard, Christian (M) - Troy
Bynum, Emmanuel (M) - Tennessee
Byrne, Declan (M) - Memphis
Byrne, Katherine (F) - Georgia Tech
Byrnes, Vivian (F) - Florida State
Byrum, Luke (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Byrum, Zach (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Cahill, Will (M) - Tennessee
Calbert, Makenna (F) - Troy
Caldwell, Makayla (F) - Georgia Southern
Calhoun, Gabriel (M) - Southern Miss.
Calicut, Callie (F) - Jackson State
Calix, Selena (F) - FIU
Calloway, McKenzie (F) - Miss State
Cameron, Piers (M) - Southern Miss.
Cammarota, Bella (F) - Georgia
Campbell, Cagan (M) - Samford
Campbell, Grant (M) - Tennessee
Campbell, Indya (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Campbell, Justin (M) - Kennesaw State
Campbell, Xian (M) - East Tenn. St.
Campion, Costen (M) - Ole Miss
Campre, Edgar (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Candelino, Jillian (F) - Tennessee
Cannizzaro, Carmelo (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Cannon, Austen (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Carico-McLennan, Zephaniah (M) - Samford
Carleton, Raymond (M) - Samford
Carlton, Billy (M) - Georgia Tech
Carman , Curt (M) - Miss State
Carroll, Tori (F) - Florida State
Carter, Bailey (F) - Troy
Carter, Kiara (F) - Lipscomb
Casa, Navia (F) - North Florida
Casey, Dean (M) - Tennessee
Cason, Teanna (F) - South Alabama
Cassels, Holly (F) - UCF
Casseus, Kategie (F) - Tennessee Tech
Castelli, Aida (F) - FIU
Castillo, Billie (F) - North Florida
Castillo, Lia (F) - UAB
Castillo, Michael (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Castronuovo, Matt (M) - Georgia Tech
Catton, Jillian (F) - Georgia Tech
Ceasar, Jade (F) - Alcorn State
Cecil, Kayden (M) - FIU
Center, Davieon (M) - Jackson State
Cesar, Janiya (F) - FIU
Chacon, Mariandree (F) - Jacksonville
Chadic, Savannah (F) - Jacksonville
Chadwick, Ellison (F) - Samford
Chagot, Clervie (F) - South Alabama
Chambers, Kelsey (F) - Georgia Tech
Chambers, Raynell (M) - FIU
Chandler, Ella (F) - North Florida
Chang, Kai (M) - Florida
Chapman, Brody (M) - Tennessee
Chapman, Janay (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Chappell, Lottie (F) - Georgia Tech
Charamba, Makanakaishe (M) - Auburn
Charlton, Anthaya (F) - Florida
Chatfield, Britney (F) - Kennesaw State
Chebii, Nickson (M) - Auburn
Cheeseman, Carter (M) - Belmont
Chepkurui, Agnes (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Cherono, Chris (M) - Georgia Tech
Cherry, Christopher (M) - Tennessee
Cheruiyot, Hillary (M) - Alabama
Cheruiyot, Shareen (F) - Alcorn State
Chiku, Kelvin (M) - Southern Miss.
Chitty, Arthur (M) - Samford
Chouinard, Lilly (F) - Kennesaw State
Christopher, Gabrielle (F) - Alcorn State
Chukwu-Amaechi, Ijeoma (F) - East Tenn. St.
Churchwell, Luke (M) - Georgia
Cicilioni, Orlando (M) - Florida
Cincola, Lily (F) - Georgia
Clark, Kaylee (F) - Kennesaw State
Clark, Kayli (F) - Belmont
Clark, Whitney (F) - Troy
Clarke, Kalayah (F) - Florida A&M
Clarke, Xavier (M) - Alabama State
Clay, Narissa (F) - Troy
Clayton, Claude (M) - Southern Miss.
Clayton, Gizel (F) - Memphis
Clayton, Jiya (F) - Jackson State
Clements, Abby (F) - UCF
Clemons, Malcolm (M) - Florida
Clifford, Gigi (F) - Vanderbilt
Clinkscale, Chante (F) - Auburn
Cloud, Zachary (M) - Florida State
Cluver, Maluke (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Cocroft, Gabriel (M) - Southern Miss.
Cody, Jeremy (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Coetzee, Gene (F) - Auburn
Cohen, Hailey (F) - South Florida
Coker, Amelia (F) - Kennesaw State
Colarossi, Ellison (F) - Tennessee
Cole, Kaitlyn (F) - Samford
Coleman , Niya (F) - Florida A&M
Coleman, Jace (M) - Jackson State
Coleman, Meg (F) - Samford
Colin, Tiffany (F) - Kennesaw State
Collins, Asherah (F) - UCF
Collins, Julian (M) - Alabama
Collins, Mary Mac (F) - Auburn
Collins, Myles (M) - Georgia Tech
Collins, Taylor (F) - East Tenn. St.
Connor, Kai (M) - Alabama
Conteh, Margaret (F) - Alabama
Cook, Alexis (F) - Samford
Cooksey, Simon (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Coonce, Emily (F) - East Tenn. St.
Cooper, Kasia (F) - Troy
Cooper, Nathan (M) - Alabama
Cooper, Rosealee (F) - Miss State
Cooper, Zachary (M) - Alabama A&M
Corley, Ciara (F) - Jackson State
Cornelius, Makayiah (F) - Alabama A&M
Costello, Ava (F) - Tennessee Tech
Coulter, Jon (M) - Alabama State
Courson, James (M) - Auburn
Courtney, Natalie (F) - Jackson State
Covert, Emily (F) - Tennessee
Covey, Cameron (M) - Southern Miss.
Cox, Briana (F) - Alabama A&M
Cox, Rayphel (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Crabtree, Grant (M) - Kennesaw State
Crain, Clara (F) - Belmont
Cressey, Ajanae (F) - Alabama A&M
Crews, Kaylie (F) - Alabama
Crimbley, Michael (M) - Florida A&M
Crisco, Antonio (M) - Alabama
Croal, Jaleel (M) - South Florida
Cronk, Coleman (M) - Florida State
Crosby, Tristan (F) - Georgia Southern
Cross, Chance (M) - Kennesaw State
Cross, Gabrielle (F) - Memphis
Cross, Promise (F) - Florida Atlantic
Crouch, Cami (F) - Alabama
Crowell, Cooper (M) - Florida State
Crowther, Ireland (F) - Belmont
Crum, Grace (F) - Georgia Tech
Crum, Joshua (M) - South Florida
Crum, Joycelyn (F) - Memphis
Crutcher, Caleb (M) - Jackson State
Cubillo, Ana (F) - Georgia State
Cukerstein, Carter (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Culmer, Kendal (M) - Troy
Culpepper, Mackenzie (F) - Vanderbilt
Cunigan, Lance (M) - South Alabama
Cunningham , Dakya (F) - Florida A&M
Curnow, Ethan (M) - Georgia Tech
Curry, Dorian (M) - South Alabama
Curry, Emma (F) - Vanderbilt
Curtis, Shy'Kerria (F) - Alcorn State
D'Anna, Celine (F) - North Florida
Dabney, Amiel (F) - Samford
Dabney, Michaela (F) - Chattanooga
Daffin, Hannah (F) - Samford
Dahiya, Mimansa (F) - South Florida
Dahunsi, Devin (M) - South Alabama
Dalluge, Kyra (F) - Troy
Dalton, Jake (M) - Ole Miss
Daniels, Brady (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Daniels, Sema'J (M) - Miss State
Danner, Tommy (M) - Alabama
Darrett, Alayna (F) - Tennessee St.
Dassler, Andrew (M) - Kennesaw State
Davis, Bruce (M) - Alabama A&M
Davis, Chloe (F) - Georgia Tech
Davis, De'Aisha (F) - Alcorn State
Davis, Isaiah (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Davis, Jalani (F) - Ole Miss
Davis, Jeremiah (M) - Florida State
Davis, John (M) - Tennessee St.
Davis, Kayla (F) - Florida
Davis, Ma'kala (F) - Jacksonville
Dawkins, Kirk (M) - Florida A&M
Dawson, Maurice (M) - FIU
Dearing, Hannah (F) - Chattanooga
Deboskie, Lacie (F) - Florida A&M
Declet, Fabiola (F) - FIU
DeCuir III, Winston (M) - Georgia Tech
Defrand, Dajaz (F) - Florida State
Degli-Umberti, Bodine (F) - South Alabama
Dejesus, Marcia (F) - Austin Peay
Del Re, Ali (F) - UCF
Demery, Tacari (F) - Georgia Tech
Dereje, Jasmine (F) - UAB
DeRosa, Emma (F) - Jacksonville
DeRosier, Joseph (M) - Florida A&M
Derriso, Cross (M) - Alabama
Deshommes, Valerie (F) - Bethune-Cookman
DeVaughn III, Vaughn (M) - Alabama State
Deysel, Devoux (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Diaby, Mohamed (M) - Kennesaw State
Dibo, Will (M) - Memphis
Dickman, Kate (F) - Alabama
Diebenow, Michella (F) - Belmont
Dingman, Logan (M) - Georgia
Dinsbeer, Aidan (M) - Belmont
DiSanza, Franck (M) - Miss State
Dix, Jordan (F) - Jacksonville
Dixon, Aidan (M) - South Florida
Dixon, Brooke (F) - Tennessee
Dixon-Bodie, Sean (M) - Florida
Dobiasch, Karin (F) - UCF
Dodsworth, Rachel (F) - Kennesaw State
Doland, Jason (M) - Memphis
Dolce, Ella (F) - South Florida
Donaldson, Ivan (M) - Jackson State
Donnelly, Patrick (M) - Florida State
Dopson, Bryce (M) - Kennesaw State
Dorsainvil, Saindeley (M) - Troy
Dorsey, David (M) - Tennessee St.
Doughty, Mary Cate (F) - Ole Miss
Douglas , Alesia (F) - Florida A&M
Douglas, Cayden (M) - East Tenn. St.
Douglas, Will (M) - Alabama
Douihech, Ryan (M) - North Florida
Doyle, Ashley (F) - Austin Peay
Dozier, Alayah (F) - UAB
Dozier, Christian (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Dozier, Tezz (M) - Belmont
Drake, Ayden (F) - Samford
Drenten, Renske (F) - North Florida
Drew, Tyler (M) - South Florida
Drinkard, Emma (F) - Jacksonville St.
Driscoll, Ryan (M) - Florida State
Driskill, Grace (F) - Georgia Tech
Drisko, Kendall (F) - Southern Miss.
Dropik, Marcus (M) - Ole Miss
Drummond, Allison (F) - Florida
du Plessis, Carla (F) - Georgia Tech
Ducos, Clement (M) - Tennessee
Dudley, Lilliann (F) - Jackson State
Duhovnik, Jan (M) - Georgia
Duncan-Smith, Gabriella (F) - Georgia Tech
Dunn, Audrey (F) - Auburn
Dupuis, Gabriel (M) - Miss State
Dura, Julia (F) - Georgia State
Duren, Janessa (F) - UAB
Duren, Kat (F) - UAB
Dutz, Madeline (F) - South Florida
Dyer, Dashinelle (M) - Florida State
Dyer, Sean (M) - Kennesaw State
Dyges, Jermaine (M) - South Florida
Eady, Grayson (M) - Samford
Earwood, Katy (F) - Georgia Tech
Eason, Toni (F) - Georgia State
Eaton, Jamir (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Eck, Caroline (F) - Vanderbilt
Edmonds, Helen Clare (F) - Miss State
Edstrom, Ina (F) - South Alabama
Edward, Joy (F) - Troy
Edwards, Bella (F) - Samford
Edwards, Catalina (F) - South Florida
Edwards, Jessica (F) - Florida
Edwards, Latoria (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Edwards, Phearthur (M) - Southern Miss.
Edwards, Tyjah (M) - Jackson State
Ehrenhalt, Amanda (F) - Georgia Tech
Eimer, Rita (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Eiselstein, Jane (F) - Florida State
Eke, Reezon (F) - Memphis
El Bouchayby, Oussama (M) - Alabama
El Khattabi, Ilias (M) - North Florida
Elashmawi, Ali (M) - Georgia
Elder, Clayton (M) - Alabama
Elful, Judy (F) - Memphis
Elijah, Ariike (F) - Alabama
Elizondo, Charleen (F) - South Alabama
Elkins, Dereck (M) - Ole Miss
Ellina, Christiana (F) - FIU
Elliott, Tatiana (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Ellis, Andrea (F) - Chattanooga
Ellis, Carter (M) - Samford
Ellis, LaQuan (M) - Florida State
Eloji, Stephen (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Els, Teneal (F) - South Alabama
Engel, Kayden (F) - South Alabama
Epker, Noah (M) - Belmont
Eppenger, Nakerrius (M) - Jackson State
Epting, Melissa (F) - North Florida
Eriksson, Myra (F) - Austin Peay
Escobar, Ella (F) - Vanderbilt
Eskridge, Derrick (M) - Jackson State
Espinoza, Tia (F) - UAB
Etherton, Luke (M) - Ole Miss
Eugene, Justin (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Euler, Lauren (F) - Georgia Southern
Evans Jr. , Roderick (M) - Jackson State
Evans, Barry (M) - Alabama
Evans, Marcus (M) - East Tenn. St.
Evans, Ross (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Evensen, Mia (F) - South Alabama
Exton, Knox (M) - Alabama
Ezukuse, Biniosa (F) - Troy
Faber, Victoria (F) - Alabama
Fagan , Rickyla (F) - Miss State
Fahmi, Azeem (M) - Auburn
Farkas, Leonarda (F) - FIU
Farley, Joe (M) - Florida State
Favaloro, Kaleb (M) - Southern Miss.
Fawcett, Cameron (F) - Vanderbilt
Fayne, Israel (M) - Tennessee St.
Fegans, Erin (F) - Georgia Tech
Fellows, Trinity (F) - UAB
Ferguson, Emma (F) - Kennesaw State
Fergusson, Megan (F) - Kennesaw State
Fernandez, Valeria (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Ferrell, John Daniel (M) - Troy
Fick, Jordan (M) - Kennesaw State
Field, Eryn (F) - Jacksonville
Fields, Milan (F) - Alabama
Figgins, Chloe (F) - Memphis
Finkeldey, Tyra (F) - Belmont
Fiore, Michael (M) - Florida
Fisher, Erica (F) - North Florida
Fisher, Sam (M) - Miss State
Fladger, Kenneth (M) - Alabama A&M
Flagler, Trinity (F) - Southern Miss.
Flaherty, Katie (F) - Belmont
Flanagan, Teagan (M) - South Alabama
Flatt, Cade (M) - Ole Miss
Flegeance, Vince (M) - Belmont
Fleming, Catherine (F) - Florida State
Fleming, Madison (F) - Memphis
Fletcher, Lindsay (F) - Jacksonville St.
Floyd-Jackson, Ansley (F) - Kennesaw State
Fluker, Ronasche (F) - Georgia State
Foley, Holly (F) - Alabama
Foley, Lexi (F) - Chattanooga
Foote, Julia (F) - East Tenn. St.
Forbes, Catherine (F) - Troy
Ford, Kendall (F) - Tennessee
Forrest, Trellas (M) - Alcorn State
Fortenberry, Aaron (M) - Miss State
Fortman, Alexa (F) - Belmont
Foster, Averie (F) - UAB
Foster, Caleb (M) - Florida
Foster, Fabrienne (F) - FIU
Foster, Shaye (F) - Austin Peay
Foxx, Hannah (F) - Ole Miss
Fraga Odriozola, Rodrigo (M) - Jacksonville St.
Fraley, Veronica (F) - Vanderbilt
Francis, Jaden (F) - Florida State
Francis, McKayla (F) - Jacksonville
Franck-Petersen, Birthe' (F) - UAB
Francolini, Aly (F) - Ole Miss
Franke, Brooke (F) - Ole Miss
Franklin, Amiri (M) - Alcorn State
Fraser, Za'Isha (F) - Southern Miss.
Freeman, Daszay (F) - Georgia
Freeman, Sydney (F) - Austin Peay
French, Mary Kate (F) - Austin Peay
Fruth, Savannah (F) - Austin Peay
Fulcher, Laurel (F) - Ole Miss
Fulford, Ethan (M) - East Tenn. St.
Fullen, Ansley (F) - Georgia Southern
Fullerton, Javel (M) - Southern Miss.
Fultz, Harrison (M) - Georgia Tech
Furyk, Caleigh (F) - Belmont
Futschek, Aleks (F) - North Florida
Gabossy, Alex (M) - FIU
Gaddy-Middleton, Kayla (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Gainer, Marshall (M) - Samford
Gaines, Jonathan (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Galbreath, Mylani (F) - Jackson State
Gallegos, Ashlee (F) - Vanderbilt
Gallegos, Teresa (F) - Alcorn State
Gamboa, Grace (F) - Samford
Gammons, Mekhi (M) - Georgia
Gansore, Leslie (F) - East Tenn. St.
Garcia Palencia, Emma (F) - Belmont
Gardner, Joel (M) - Alabama
Garnett, Jourdan (F) - Florida A&M
Garrett, Erkyah (F) - Jackson State
Gaudet, Luke (M) - Florida Atlantic
Gautreaux, Eva (F) - Vanderbilt
Gayle, Kieley (F) - Georgia
Gaynor, Laila (F) - Alabama A&M
Gee, Caliya (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Geiger, Ethan (M) - Florida
Gelvez, Maria (F) - South Alabama
Genereux, Pierce (M) - Ole Miss
George, Emani (F) - Georgia Southern
George, Fred (M) - Tennessee St.
Germann, Allie (F) - South Alabama
Geta, Habtamu (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Geter, Trey (M) - Kennesaw State
Gholar, Kayla (F) - Tennessee
Gibbs, Raylynn (F) - Ole Miss
Gibson, Gracie (F) - Miss State
Gibson, Sanyae (F) - Alabama A&M
Gibson, Zane (M) - Kennesaw State
Gilbert, Jaleel (M) - Troy
Giles, Devin (M) - FIU
Gill, Joy (F) - Alabama
Gillen, Toby (M) - Ole Miss
Gilliam, Quandaveus (M) - Jackson State
Glass , Nic (M) - South Alabama
Glen, Javon (M) - South Alabama
Glick, Paul (M) - Florida Atlantic
Glover, Keondre (M) - Kennesaw State
Godbold, Zach (M) - Florida
Godwin, Rivers (M) - Miss State
Goecker, AJ (M) - Lipscomb
Golden, Lorel (F) - Georgia
Gomez, Cruz (M) - Ole Miss
Gomez, Sabrina (F) - FIU
Gomez-Iriondo, Luciana (F) - FIU
Gonzalez, Laura (F) - UAB
Gooden, Lena (F) - Vanderbilt
Gordon, Alaina (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Gordon, Jahson (M) - Alabama A&M
Gordon, Jalen (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Gordon, Jehlani (M) - Georgia
Gordon, Madison (F) - Florida A&M
Gorham, Hailee (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Grace, Yasmin (F) - Alabama State
Graham, Arthur (M) - Alabama
Graham, Joshua (M) - Alabama A&M
Granack, Sydney (F) - South Florida
Grande, Cole (M) - Samford
Grant, Jackson (M) - Belmont
Gratia, Alexis (F) - South Alabama
Grauvogel, Paula (F) - Auburn
Gray, Bonita (F) - East Tenn. St.
Gray, Jaden (M) - Southern Miss.
Gray, Javon (M) - Jackson State
Gray, Jayce (M) - Belmont
Gray, Jayden (M) - Belmont
Gray, Logan (F) - Belmont
Green , Abigail (F) - Ole Miss
Green, Abigail (F) - Georgia Tech
Green, Ashlyn (F) - UCF
Green, Leiya (F) - UCF
Greene, Myla (F) - Tennessee
Gregory, Robert (M) - Florida
Grier, Raquel (F) - Kennesaw State
Griffin, Grant (M) - Auburn
Griffin, Sparticus (M) - Kennesaw State
Griffith, Rasheeme (M) - Tennessee
Grimes, Mya (F) - Jackson State
Grisik, Johna (F) - Vanderbilt
Grissom, Gabriella (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Groppe, Kayla (F) - Florida Atlantic
Gross IV, William (M) - Florida
Gross, Skye (F) - Ole Miss
Gudgel, Spencer (M) - Alabama
Gur-Arie, Sela (F) - Jacksonville
Gutierrez Fuente, Alejandra (F) - Troy
Guy, Ansley (F) - Kennesaw State
Guy, Kenny (M) - Memphis
Guye, Payton (F) - Georgia Southern
Guzman, Evan (M) - East Tenn. St.
Haag, Sophie (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Hague, Megan (F) - Auburn
Hailer, Davide (M) - Samford
Haisch, Adeline (F) - Samford
Hale Jr., Alfonso (M) - Miss State
Hale, Dylan (M) - South Alabama
Hale, Jakwan (M) - Tennessee
Hall, Catherine (F) - Georgia Southern
Hall, Hudson (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Hall, Mathew (M) - Kennesaw State
Hamby, Emma Kate (F) - Tennessee
Hamfeldt, Katie (F) - Georgia Tech
Hammel, Andrew (M) - Florida State
Hammill, Delaney (F) - East Tenn. St.
Hammond, Omari (M) - Miss State
Hampton, Jasmine (F) - Samford
Haney, Emily (F) - Jacksonville
Hansen, Gianna (F) - South Florida
Harbison, Annalee (F) - South Florida
Harchelroad, Jack (M) - Samford
Harden, Darrell (M) - Memphis
Harden, Miahna (F) - Alabama A&M
Harder, Quinn (M) - Alabama
Hardin, Max (M) - Auburn
Harding, Javonte (M) - Tennessee
Hardy, Keara (F) - FIU
Harper, Charlie (M) - Alabama A&M
Harper, Simone (F) - Memphis
Harris, Adrian (M) - Southern Miss.
Harris, Alina (F) - Kennesaw State
Harris, Caelyn (F) - Alabama
Harris, Jacob (M) - Alabama
Harris, Kaden (M) - Jacksonville St.
Harris, Kimberly (F) - Georgia
Harris, Lars (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Harris, Sydney (F) - Georgia
Harris, Tionna (F) - Alcorn State
Harris, Yvette (F) - UCF
Harrison, Anthony (M) - Kennesaw State
Harrison, Claire (F) - Samford
Harrison, Kiland (M) - Tennessee
Harry, Serenity (F) - Tennessee St.
Hartley, Caleb (M) - Kennesaw State
Hartman, Sammy (F) - Kennesaw State
Hartoin, Sydney (F) - Austin Peay
Harvey, Ashanti (F) - Auburn
Harvey, Sophia (F) - Belmont
Hasbrouck, Lalah (F) - Auburn
Hatch, Jessica (F) - Florida Atlantic
Hatib, Hossam (M) - Georgia
Havens, Lindsey (F) - Samford
Hawkins, Sherman (M) - Miss State
Hawkins-Quinones, Amara (F) - Jackson State
Hayden, Chandler (F) - Alabama
Hayes, Aveion (M) - Lipscomb
Hayes, Kyra (F) - UAB
Hayles, Reheem (M) - Florida
Haywood, Ka'Myya (F) - Tennessee
Headrick, Autumn (F) - Alabama
Heard , Mia (F) - Florida A&M
Heard, Maleah (F) - Georgia State
Heaven, Amani (F) - Alabama
Heddens, Elise (F) - Auburn
Held, Rhiannon (F) - Auburn
Helmlinger, Kameron (M) - Tennessee
Helms, Leah (F) - Florida Atlantic
Hence, Nia (F) - Georgia Southern
Henderson, Holly (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Henderson, Jamie (M) - Tennessee St.
Hengst, Dalton (M) - Tennessee
Hennen, Samantha (F) - Kennesaw State
Henry, Carl (M) - Samford
Henselmeier, Kate (F) - UCF
Henson, Connor (M) - Ole Miss
Hernandez, Barbara (F) - FIU
Hernandez, Bryan (M) - Lipscomb
Hernandez, Rey (M) - North Florida
Hernandez, Sebastian (M) - North Florida
Herrera, Anthony (M) - Florida State
Hesselgesser, Garrett (M) - Belmont
Hevesy , Madi (F) - Georgia Southern
Hickel, Mason (M) - Ole Miss
Hight, Keira (F) - Kennesaw State
Higinbotham, John (M) - Georgia Tech
Hill, Erikka (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Hill, Evan (M) - Auburn
Hill, Juan (M) - South Alabama
Hill, Kennedy (F) - Florida A&M
Hill, Nia (F) - UAB
Hillmer, Makenna (F) - Georgia Southern
Hilton, Megan (F) - Georgia Southern
Hippo, Jacob (M) - North Florida
Ho, Arielle (F) - FIU
Hodge, Aidan (M) - Ole Miss
Hodges, Bay'Andria (F) - Tennessee Tech
Hoggatt, Taleeah (F) - Alabama State
Hogue, McKenzie (F) - Alabama
Holbert, Ulysses (M) - Memphis
Holbrook, Samantha (F) - Georgia Southern
Holden, Kali (F) - Auburn
Holland , Trinity (F) - Miss State
Holland, Garrison (M) - Tennessee St.
Holland, Jenna (F) - Vanderbilt
Holley, Shaniya (F) - Auburn
Holliday , Gabrielle (F) - Jackson State
Holliday, Victoria (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Hollis, Jayla (F) - Florida
Holloway II, Michael (M) - Florida
Holloway III, Johnny (M) - Alcorn State
Holtery, Lillian (F) - UCF
Hood, Kennedy (F) - Georgia Southern
Hooper, Robert (M) - Tennessee St.
Hoover, Angela (F) - Tennessee Tech
Horevay, Abigail (F) - Lipscomb
Horne, Donovan (M) - Alabama A&M
Horton , Jon'Terio (M) - Tennessee St.
Hosp, Kathryn (F) - Ole Miss
Houston, Rowan (F) - Vanderbilt
Housworth, Elaina (F) - Tennessee St.
Howard, Leah (F) - Memphis
Howard, Rebekah (F) - East Tenn. St.
Howell, Davonte (M) - Tennessee
Howell, Morri (F) - East Tenn. St.
Hoyt, Ashley (F) - Troy
Huddleston, Ronald (M) - Jackson State
Hudson, Bing (M) - Lipscomb
Hudson, Jeremiah (M) - Jackson State
Hudson, Kyndall (F) - Kennesaw State
Hudson, Quinn (F) - Tennessee St.
Huff, Annika (F) - UAB
Hughes, Kendall (F) - UCF
Hughes, Walker (M) - South Alabama
Hulsey, Madison (F) - Ole Miss
Humes, Zach (M) - Alcorn State
Hunt, Emma (F) - Miss State
Hunt, Riley (F) - South Florida
Hunter, Alexandria (F) - South Florida
Hunter, Rachel (F) - South Alabama
Huntsinger, Cadence (F) - Kennesaw State
Hurst, Hudson (M) - Alabama
Hussie, Malik (M) - Kennesaw State
Hussie, Tyriq (M) - Kennesaw State
Ibsen, Lennon (F) - Jacksonville St.
Ielfield, Hannah (F) - Ole Miss
Ingraham, Milton (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Inman, Conner (M) - Georgia
Iredia, Goodness (M) - South Florida
Isa, Brianna (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Isaac, Akari (F) - Florida
Isaac, Kirsten (F) - Alabama State
Isom, Danielle (F) - Kennesaw State
Isom, Minka (F) - Alabama A&M
Ives, Nyidjah (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Jaber, Abdul (M) - East Tenn. St.
Jackson, Adina (F) - Florida State
Jackson, Bella (F) - Lipscomb
Jackson, Ber`Narjay (M) - Jackson State
Jackson, Calea (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Jackson, Damon (M) - Tennessee St.
Jackson, Ian (M) - Kennesaw State
Jackson, Isaac (M) - Alabama A&M
Jackson, Jabri (M) - Alcorn State
Jackson, James (M) - Alabama State
Jackson, Jyquan (M) - Jackson State
Jackson, Kaila (F) - Georgia
Jackson, Kayla (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Jackson, Kaylin (F) - Jackson State
Jackson, Kennedy (F) - Miss State
Jackson, Lauryn (F) - Tennessee Tech
Jackson, Libby (F) - Samford
Jacquet, Kennedy (F) - Georgia State
James, Anna (F) - Kennesaw State
James, Jazmyn (F) - South Florida
James, Jessica (F) - Georgia State
James, Trevor (M) - Alcorn State
Jamison, Amber (F) - Alabama A&M
Janse Van Rensburg, Nicole (F) - FIU
Jansen, Hannah (F) - FIU
Jasper, Janyah (F) - UCF
Jaszczak, Paige (F) - UCF
Jaszczak, Riley (F) - UCF
Jefferies, Abigail (F) - Alabama A&M
Jelks, Amari (M) - Tennessee St.
Jemison, Kayla (F) - Ole Miss
Jennings, Jewel (F) - East Tenn. St.
Jepchumba, Odilia (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Jessee, Makaleigh (F) - Tennessee Tech
Jessup, John (M) - Georgia
Jimenez, Jasmine (F) - Troy
Jimerson, Clemon (M) - Southern Miss.
Jimoh, Ramat (F) - Miss State
Jimoh, Ramat (F) - Miss State
Jimpson, Zuriel (M) - Alabama State
Joanus, Guinove (M) - Florida State
John, Wesley (M) - Georgia
Johnson, Amiyah (F) - Jacksonville St.
Johnson, Brady (M) - Lipscomb
Johnson, Brian (M) - Alabama A&M
Johnson, Cameron (M) - Kennesaw State
Johnson, Camryn (F) - East Tenn. St.
Johnson, Cayla (F) - Tennessee Tech
Johnson, Cedric (M) - Memphis
Johnson, Grace (F) - South Florida
Johnson, Iyana (F) - South Alabama
Johnson, Kaniya (F) - Florida State
Johnson, Kendall (F) - Tennessee Tech
Johnson, Kennedy (F) - South Alabama
Johnson, Kenyon (M) - Tennessee St.
Johnson, Keyshawn (M) - Alabama A&M
Johnson, Lauren (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Johnson, Loren (F) - UAB
Johnson, Luke (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Johnson, Madison (F) - Tennessee Tech
Johnson, Rachel (F) - Florida State
Johnson, Xavier (M) - South Alabama
Joiner, Steele (M) - Jacksonville St.
Jones, Andie-Marie (F) - Tennessee
Jones, Andre (M) - Alabama A&M
Jones, Ashley (F) - Tennessee
Jones, Chance (M) - Georgia
Jones, Deon (M) - Alabama A&M
Jones, Deshaun (M) - Ole Miss
Jones, Ian (M) - Samford
Jones, Janaya (F) - Auburn
Jones, Johnathan (M) - Miss State
Jones, Josh (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Jones, Kolby (M) - Tennessee St.
Jones, Leslie (M) - Alabama A&M
Jones, Madison (F) - Miss State
Jones, Markel (M) - South Florida
Jones, Miles (M) - Alabama A&M
Jones, Morgan (M) - Tennessee St.
Jones, Neal (M) - Southern Miss.
Jones, Olivia (F) - Florida
Jones, Rayniah (F) - UCF
Jones, Ryan (M) - FIU
Jones, Shamia (F) - Alabama State
Jones, Synai (F) - UAB
Jortberg, Kate (F) - Georgia Tech
Joseph, Christina (F) - Georgia Tech
Joseph, Isaiah (M) - Florida A&M
Joseph, Robert (M) - Belmont
Joseph, Robert (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Joshway, Caleb (M) - Tennessee St.
Joyce, Dan (M) - Miss State
Joyce, Victoria (F) - Kennesaw State
Juarez, Morgan (F) - FIU
Judge, Hannah (F) - Kennesaw State
Judge, Hayden (M) - Auburn
Junior, Victor (M) - Florida A&M
Kahn, Toba (F) - Florida State
Kalarickal, Luke (M) - Georgia
Kalozi, Josh (M) - Troy
Kamara, Mariama (F) - North Florida
Katende, Nigel (M) - FIU
Katic, Nathan (M) - Belmont
Kaufelds, Kyle (M) - Samford
Kawalec, Nate (M) - Tennessee
Keane, Jo-Lauren (F) - Ole Miss
Keating, Madelyn (F) - Miss State
Kee, VeJarrica (F) - Alabama State
Keller, Kaden (M) - Belmont
Keller, Katie (F) - Samford
Kelley, Logan (M) - Ole Miss
Kelly, Da'Moni (F) - Florida
Kemp, Dimitri (M) - Lipscomb
Kendall, Essence (F) - Alabama State
Kennedy, Alexandria (F) - Georgia Southern
Kennedy, Joe (M) - Lipscomb
Kennedy, Leah (F) - Troy
Kenner, Ben (M) - East Tenn. St.
Kennerson, Jasmine (F) - Alabama State
Kepple, Ella (F) - Georgia
Kepran, Edward (M) - Florida
Keur, Katie (F) - UAB
Key, Gabrielle (F) - Georgia State
Keys, Tyson (M) - Alcorn State
Khan, Parvej (M) - Florida
Kibet, Victor (M) - Jackson State
Kidukula, Laure (F) - Georgia State
Kier, Zamarie (M) - Jackson State
Killough, Haley (F) - Samford
Kim, Aaron (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Kimaiyo, Ruth (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Kimmel, Cole (M) - Lipscomb
King , Nischa (F) - South Florida
King, Colton (M) - Tennessee-Martin
King, Da'Quon (M) - Bethune-Cookman
King, Ja'Quan (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Kinnane, Ryan (M) - Auburn
Kiplagat, Allan (M) - Alabama
Kiplagat, Andrew (M) - Jackson State
Kiprop, Victor (M) - Alabama
Kipruto, Dennis (M) - Alabama
Kiptoo, Brian (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Kiptum, Joyce (F) - Alcorn State
Kirkland, Kai'lyn (F) - UCF
Kirksey, Brooklyn (F) - Samford
Kirnon, Amani (F) - South Florida
Kish, Lana (F) - FIU
Klamorick, Allena (F) - Lipscomb
Klaus, Juane' (F) - Lipscomb
Kleekamp, Leah (F) - Alabama
Klein, Ava (F) - Florida State
Klingenberg, Ashley (F) - Florida
Knight, Ethan (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Knoper, Audrey (F) - Georgia
Knott, Ella (F) - Miss State
Knox, Carter (M) - Tennessee
Knox, Joshua (M) - Alabama State
Kolbe, Smilla (F) - North Florida
Kolen, Michael (M) - Samford
Kolesnikoff, Alexander (M) - Georgia
Kone, Ismael (M) - Florida State
Konigshofer, Julia (F) - Memphis
Kopp, Luana (F) - FIU
Korbmacher, Andre (M) - Florida State
Kosanovich, Olivia (F) - Vanderbilt
Kosgei, Meshack (M) - Jacksonville St.
Koturenka, Jonas (M) - Troy
Kreiss, Andreas (M) - South Florida
Krol , Nolan (M) - Miss State
Kronz, Laney (F) - UAB
Kulichenko, Elena (F) - Georgia
Kurilko, Ethan (M) - Georgia Tech
La-Rose, Arden (F) - South Florida
LaDuca, Jeremiah (M) - Georgia Tech
Lagat, Eric (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
LaGrant, Lewis (M) - Memphis
LaJoie, Tariq (M) - North Florida
Lambert, Ella (F) - Vanderbilt
Lambert, Jessica (F) - Florida Atlantic
Lance, Meg (F) - East Tenn. St.
Landers, John (M) - Alabama
Lanham, Destinee (F) - Alcorn State
Lanham, Joseph (M) - Ole Miss
Lantz, Sofia (F) - South Florida
Larry, Micah (M) - Georgia
Lasley , Julia (F) - Miss State
Lastra, Valerie (F) - FIU
Laureano, Leilany (F) - Tennessee St.
Lavassas, Daphnee (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Law, Katherine (F) - Georgia
Lawerence , Darien (M) - Florida A&M
Lawshea, Nick (M) - Miss State
Lawson, Colton (M) - North Florida
Le Bleu, Jackson (M) - Troy
Le Roux, Jean-Pierre (M) - South Alabama
Leachman, Zach (M) - Florida State
Lecointe, Alana (F) - Jacksonville
Lee, Duane (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Lee, Jailah (F) - Georgia Southern
Leen, Isa (F) - North Florida
Legg, Reed (M) - Florida
Leinneweber, Lexie (F) - Auburn
Leiseth, Gracelyn (F) - Florida
Lemngole, Doris (F) - Alabama
Lemons, DeMarco (M) - Alabama
Lemons, Ethan (M) - Alabama
Leonard, John (M) - Auburn
Leonard, Josephine (F) - Jacksonville
Leone, Gia (F) - Vanderbilt
Lespasio, Paul (M) - North Florida
Lewis, Akilah (F) - Ole Miss
Lewis, Jacob (M) - Tennessee
Lewis, Lauren (F) - Austin Peay
Lewis, Morgan (M) - Belmont
Lewis, Ryan (F) - South Florida
Liburd, Kaelyaah (F) - Florida State
Liddle, Sydney (F) - Lipscomb
Ligon, Shateaya (F) - Alabama A&M
Limo, Bethwel (M) - Alcorn State
Limo, Brian (M) - Kennesaw State
Lincoln, Zayquan (M) - South Florida
Lindsay, Helena (F) - Georgia Tech
Lindsey, Emily (F) - East Tenn. St.
Littleton, Maximus (M) - Southern Miss.
Litwin, Lucy (F) - Lipscomb
Litzinger, Grace (F) - Belmont
Livingston, Macy (F) - South Alabama
Lloyd, Joella (F) - Tennessee
Locklin, Caleb (M) - Troy
Lockner, Sydney (F) - Troy
Lockwood, Xavion (M) - Florida State
Loftus, Kevin (M) - Belmont
Loggins, Preston (M) - Florida A&M
Loizidou, Andrea (F) - FIU
Long, Corde (M) - Alabama
Long, Jocelyn (F) - Ole Miss
Long, Madilyn (F) - Tennessee Tech
Long, McKenzie (F) - Ole Miss
Longmire, Mollie (F) - Lipscomb
Longo, Lidia (F) - UAB
Lopez de Escalera, Ximena (F) - Memphis
Lopez, Adriana (F) - Florida Atlantic
Loschner, Sebastian (M) - South Alabama
Louis-Charles, Jayden (M) - Florida State
Love, Kayla (F) - Alabama State
Lowe, Jack (M) - Jacksonville St.
Lowe, Rori (F) - Florida A&M
Loyet, Kaitlyn (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Lucy, Lauren (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Ludgood, Kaya (M) - Southern Miss.
Lueders, Grace (F) - Samford
Luik, Isabell-Mary (F) - FIU
Luna, Frances (F) - Ole Miss
Lydon, Elizabeth (F) - South Florida
Lyerly, Caroline (F) - Tennessee
Lynn, Brenna (F) - Samford
Maberry, Ford (M) - Ole Miss
Mabins, Caleb (M) - South Alabama
MacDonald, Reuben (M) - Belmont
Machairas, Iason (M) - Memphis
Machan, Elka (F) - Alabama
Mack, Alana (F) - Kennesaw State
Madison, Natalia (F) - UCF
Magnuson, Alex (M) - East Tenn. St.
Magour, Ahmed (M) - Kennesaw State
Mahoney, Reagan (F) - Georgia Tech
Mahorner, Andrew (M) - North Florida
Maisvorewa, Vimbayi (F) - Auburn
Maiyo, Nancy (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Malcolm, William (M) - Samford
Malczewski, Maddy (F) - Belmont
Mallett, Dametrion (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Malone, Ace (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Mannings, Devin (M) - FIU
Manzano Jimeno, Bethelhem (F) - Jacksonville St.
Marchini, Rafaela (F) - North Florida
Marion, Kingyatta (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Markovina, Ana (F) - North Florida
Marsh, Aidan (M) - South Florida
Marsh, Kerra (F) - Austin Peay
Marshall, Aniyah (F) - UAB
Marston, Gracie (F) - Georgia Tech
Marston, Hailey (F) - Auburn
Martin Del Campo, Ane (F) - FIU
Martin, Gabriel (M) - Lipscomb
Martin, Hannah (F) - North Florida
Martin, Jonathan (M) - Alabama
Martin, Kelsey (F) - Samford
Martin, Yasmine (F) - Kennesaw State
Martin-Palmer, Tajah (F) - Troy
Martinez, Louis (M) - Alabama
Martinez, Seth (M) - North Florida
Martinez, Tatiana (F) - Florida A&M
Maruping, Tshwanelo (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Marvin, Michael (M) - Troy
Marvin, Sarah (F) - Vanderbilt
Maseman, Ryan (M) - Florida
Mason, Dwight (M) - Troy
Matau, Dario (M) - Auburn
Mathews, Jaden (F) - Lipscomb
Mathews, Morgan (F) - South Alabama
Matlock, Kyndia (F) - Memphis
Matthews, Ashton (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Matthews, Gabrielle (F) - Ole Miss
Matthews, Kendrick (M) - Alcorn State
Mattingly, Hallie (F) - Austin Peay
Maurel, Emma (F) - Miami (Fla.)
May, Micheal (M) - Auburn
Mayes, Shyanne (F) - Bethune-Cookman
McBean, Jada (F) - Georgia State
McBride, Allyria (F) - Vanderbilt
McCall , Michaela (F) - Miss State
McCallum, T'Mars (M) - Tennessee
McCann, Kaelyn (F) - Samford
McCants, Jordan (M) - Florida
McClendon, Joshua (M) - Tennessee St.
McCloskey, Ryan (M) - Florida
McClough, Leila (F) - South Alabama
McCloyen , Roury (M) - Miss State
McConnehead, Kaylan (F) - Kennesaw State
McConnell, Samara (F) - Ole Miss
McCoy, Wanya (M) - Florida
McCray, Mar'Ques (M) - Southern Miss.
McCue, Taylor (F) - Alabama
McDanal, Mya (F) - UAB
McDaniel, Kendall (F) - South Florida
McDougle, Jada (F) - Southern Miss.
McElhaney, Aislinn (F) - Lipscomb
Mcfarlan, Alyssa (F) - Tennessee St.
McGee, Mia (F) - Austin Peay
McGee, Sydney (F) - Tennessee St.
McGill, Nadja (F) - Southern Miss.
McGinnis, Andrew (M) - Samford
Mcgonigle, Danielle (F) - FIU
McGowan, Harper (F) - Samford
McGuckin, Grace (F) - Lipscomb
Mcgue, Ava (F) - Chattanooga
McIntosh, Ava (F) - Auburn
McKenzie, Jordan (M) - Georgia
McKenzie, Lisha (F) - Tennessee-Martin
McKinnon, Taylor (F) - Vanderbilt
McKiver, Jenoah (M) - Florida
McLaren, Brandon (M) - Alabama A&M
McLaurin, Addison (F) - Southern Miss.
McLaurin, Kyla (F) - Ole Miss
McLendon, Sam (M) - Tennessee
McLeod, Kimeone (F) - Florida A&M
McMahon, Mason (M) - Jacksonville St.
McMeen, Aisley (F) - Troy
McMeniman, Erin (F) - Georgia
McMullen, Thurman (M) - Tennessee St.
McNair, Landen (M) - Ole Miss
McNally, Eoin (M) - Florida
McPeters, Zane (M) - Troy
McPhaul, Tiana (F) - FIU
McRae, Khaleb (M) - Alabama
McRee, Kaitlyn (F) - Southern Miss.
McTighe, Agnes (F) - Florida State
Mealor, Lillie (F) - Florida State
Medders, Kendall (F) - Tennessee Tech
Meeks, Molly (F) - Kennesaw State
Megginson, Samuel (M) - Troy
Meijer, Jack (M) - Ole Miss
Mejia Garcia, Itzia (F) - Georgia Southern
Mendonca, Michael (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Menke, Cody (M) - FIU
Menke, Ella (F) - Florida State
Metelus, Nathan (M) - South Florida
Mezzio, Elle (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Micelus, Jessica (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Mickler, Ella (F) - Florida State
Midget, Anaiya (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Mier, Adrianna (F) - Florida Atlantic
Mika, Samuel (M) - South Alabama
Milano, Pamela (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Miles, Ciara (F) - Kennesaw State
Miles, Dajour (F) - Tennessee
Miles, Presley (F) - Auburn
Miley, Jacob (M) - Florida
Milfort , Jaylah (F) - Tennessee St.
Miller, Ben (M) - Belmont
Miller, Cole (M) - Georgia Tech
Miller, Gabrielle (F) - Austin Peay
Miller, Jameson (M) - Georgia Tech
Miller, Kate (F) - South Alabama
Miller, Kennedy (F) - Lipscomb
Miller, Lydia (F) - Lipscomb
Miller, Serenity (F) - North Florida
Miller, Tylor (M) - Tennessee St.
Millikin, Brady (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Mills, Darian (M) - South Florida
Mills, Jemima (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Millson, Emma (F) - North Florida
Mines, Joseph (M) - Kennesaw State
Minichello, Marc (M) - Georgia
Minozzi, Carolina (F) - Jacksonville St.
Misgina, Kidus (M) - Florida State
Mitchell, Ashton (M) - Kennesaw State
Mitchell, Chelsea (F) - Belmont
Mitchell, Jamal (M) - Memphis
Mitchell, Jasmine (F) - Ole Miss
Mitchell, Kaelen (M) - Kennesaw State
Mitchell, Morgan (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Mitchell, Sydney (F) - UAB
Mitchell-Howard, Amaya (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Moellers, Juliane (F) - East Tenn. St.
Mohlouwa, Molutsi (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Molina, Sofia (F) - Georgia Southern
Monro, Angus (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Montague, Dajuan (M) - Memphis
Montgomery, Kierra (F) - Troy
Montgomery, Logan (M) - Florida
Montini , Caroline (F) - Troy
Mooney, Jamal (M) - Jackson State
Moore, Anna (F) - East Tenn. St.
Moore, Brock (M) - Tennessee
Moore, Carlos (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Moore, Emory (F) - Belmont
Moore, Imani (F) - Georgia Southern
Moore, Jaggerd (M) - Samford
Moore, Lily (F) - Florida State
Moore, Na'ilah (F) - Georgia Southern
Moore, Titus (M) - Samford
Morales Williams, Christopher (M) - Georgia
Morancy, Nedgine (F) - Jackson State
Moreland, Tayla (F) - Kennesaw State
Moreno, Dennis (M) - FIU
Moreno, Disner (M) - FIU
Morgan, Savannah (F) - South Alabama
Moritz, Ellie (F) - Georgia Tech
Moronta, Gabriel (M) - South Florida
Morris, Alexis (F) - Jackson State
Morris, Christopher (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Morris, Gabriella (F) - Florida State
Morris, Kennedy (F) - Georgia State
Morrison, Jordan (M) - South Alabama
Morrison, Keaton (F) - Alabama
Morrow, Gavin (M) - Belmont
Mosebi, Neo (M) - Florida State
Mosley , Aniyah (F) - Georgia State
Mosley, Kendell (M) - South Florida
Moss, Derriana (F) - Jackson State
Moss-Herbert, Jailin (F) - Jacksonville
Mota, Nick (M) - Belmont
Moyer, Olivia (F) - Belmont
Mozee, Connor (M) - Southern Miss.
Mueller, Grace (F) - Florida Atlantic
Mukwada , Norman (M) - Florida A&M
Mule', Matthew (M) - Florida
Mullaney, Brenna (F) - UCF
Mullarkey, David (M) - Florida State
Mumford, Kierstin (F) - Jackson State
Murchison, Maya (F) - East Tenn. St.
Murray , Ben (M) - Miss State
Murray, Emmanuel (M) - Alabama A&M
Murray, Madison (F) - Vanderbilt
Murray, William (M) - Samford
Murrell-Ross, Kelsie (F) - Georgia
Musselwhite, Noah (M) - Florida
Mustin, Dominique (F) - Georgia
Myers, Ajmone (F) - Tennessee St.
Myers, Ian (M) - Auburn
Navarro, Samuel (M) - Miss State
Negovetich, Aly (F) - Lipscomb
Nel, Anje (F) - Miss State
Nelson, Dylan (M) - Troy
Nelson, Gavin (M) - Florida
Nembhard, Danae (F) - Auburn
Nembhard, Gavin (M) - Ole Miss
Nettles, Amelia (F) - Troy
Nevers, Samouya (F) - Alcorn State
Nichols, Tyler (M) - Southern Miss.
Nicholson, Sydney (F) - FIU
Nicholson, Tyla (F) - East Tenn. St.
Noble, Courtland (M) - Memphis
Nolte, Emma (F) - Samford
Noray, Kymoi (F) - Jackson State
Nordman, Ethan (M) - Georgia
Norris, Josh (M) - South Alabama
Norton, Mallory (F) - South Alabama
Nuriddin, Zyaire (M) - Tennessee
Nwajagu, Amara (F) - Tennessee Tech
Nyathi, Faith (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Nyman, Nick (M) - Georgia Tech
O'Banion, Daunte (M) - South Florida
O'Brien, Cormac (M) - Miami (Fla.)
O'Brien, Gavin (M) - North Florida
O'Brien, Jordan (F) - Florida Atlantic
O'Connor, Drew (M) - Ole Miss
O'Donnell, John (M) - Alabama
O'Loughlin, Louis (M) - Auburn
O'Neal, Cameron (M) - Georgia Tech
O'Neal, Gracie (F) - Georgia
Odeluga, Akaoma (F) - Ole Miss
Odivwri, Laura (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Ofosu-Kwarteng, Braeden (M) - Lipscomb
Ofotan, Jade (F) - Georgia Tech
Ogazi, Samuel (M) - Alabama
Oge-Cannon, Giselle (F) - FIU
Ogle, Hayley (F) - Miss State
Oguz, Cruz (M) - Miss State
Okpah, Elo Blessing (F) - Jacksonville St.
Olawole, Timi (M) - Samford
Olden, Brandon (M) - Tennessee
Olemomoi, Hilda (F) - Alabama
Oliver, Kacee (F) - UAB
Olivo, Jackson (M) - Samford
Olree, Ryan (M) - Georgia
Olusanya, David (M) - Kennesaw State
Omoregie, Sarah (F) - Vanderbilt
Onwnmbiko, Pearl (F) - Tennessee St.
Onyepunuka, Sabatiney (F) - Jackson State
Oostburg, Sabrina (F) - Belmont
Opeyemi, Oke (F) - Auburn
Ormsby, Stephy (F) - Florida
Orogot, Tarsis (M) - Alabama
Orr, Blake (M) - FIU
Ortiz, Avaunt (M) - Tennessee
Osbourne, Javon (M) - Troy
Osley, Tramani (F) - Jackson State
Osorio, Jeshua (M) - FIU
Osornio, Gabriela (F) - Kennesaw State
Ott, Lindsay (F) - Lipscomb
Ouellette, Nina (F) - Georgia
Ouellette, Samantha (F) - Ole Miss
Overly, Conner (M) - East Tenn. St.
Owen, Maris (F) - Samford
Pacha, Kelsey (F) - UAB
Pacurariu-Nagy, Helen (F) - Tennessee Tech
Page, Dennisha (F) - Tennessee
Palmer, Braedon (M) - Lipscomb
Palmer, Lailah (F) - Georgia State
Palomino, Zayne (M) - Southern Miss.
Pantojas, Miguel (M) - Florida
Paris, Xavier (M) - Kennesaw State
Parker III, Cleveland (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Parker, Christian (M) - Tennessee
Parker, Dorsey (F) - Samford
Parker, Sinkenesh (F) - Samford
Parks, Angel (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Parnell, Sarah (F) - Southern Miss.
Parrilla, Miguel (M) - East Tenn. St.
Parsons, Jayda (F) - Georgia State
Passmann, Brandon (M) - Alabama
Patel, Kushan (M) - Georgia
Patterson, Christian (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Patterson, Trimaine (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Pearman, Devyn (M) - Troy
Peart, Shawnakay (F) - Alabama State
Penix, Eli (M) - Samford
Penn, Lleyton (M) - Belmont
Penn, Quincy (F) - Alabama State
Perkins, Alyssa (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Perlakowski, Riley (F) - Georgia Tech
Perlin, Jeremy (M) - FIU
Perrier, Sacha (M) - South Alabama
Perry, Cole (M) - North Florida
Perry, Emani (F) - Alabama State
Perry, Joseph (M) - Auburn
Perry, Sean (M) - South Florida
Petersen, Campbell (F) - Alabama
Peterson, Jarek (M) - Jackson State
Peterson, Terren (F) - South Florida
Peterson, Zachary (M) - Kennesaw State
Pettigrew, Shomari (M) - South Florida
Pettus, Camryn (F) - Troy
Pettyjohn, Hannah (F) - Samford
Pfaff, Annika (F) - Florida State
Pfeuffer, Macie (F) - Samford
Phelps, Erin (F) - Southern Miss.
Phelps, Lainey (F) - Vanderbilt
Phillips, Karsen (F) - Georgia
Phillips, Miles (M) - Ole Miss
Pierce, Brandon (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Pierce, Kelbi (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Pierre-Webster, Makenzy (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Pinkard, Kayla (F) - Florida State
Pinson, Will (M) - Alabama
Piotrowski, Cole (M) - Ole Miss
Pitchford, Jonathan (M) - Florida
Pitre, Chase (M) - Memphis
Pitts Jr. , Sedgwrick (M) - Jackson State
Pkemoi, Amos (M) - South Alabama
Plant, Sarah (F) - East Tenn. St.
Plez, Voniyah (F) - Alabama A&M
Plowden, Davis (M) - Auburn
Plummer, Chakiya (F) - South Florida
Polizzi, Michael (M) - Lipscomb
Pollock, Zoe (F) - Georgia
Pontrelli, Joe (M) - Kennesaw State
Potter, Allie (F) - Chattanooga
Pottinger, Brandon (M) - Tennessee
Povich, Ava (F) - Florida State
Powell, JeVaughn (M) - Florida
Powell, Lance (M) - Alabama A&M
Prevallet, Michaela (F) - Georgia
Prinsloo, Francois (M) - South Alabama
Priyadi, Annah (F) - Jacksonville
Proctor, J.R. (M) - Jacksonville St.
Prodanov, Martin (M) - Florida State
Prouty, McKenna (F) - Belmont
Prude, Rios (M) - Florida
Ptacek, Isabel (F) - Georgia Southern
Puckett, Evan (M) - Tennessee
Pugh, Ayana (F) - Tennessee St.
Pugh, Kody (M) - Alabama A&M
Pustilnik, Rylee (F) - Florida
Puttnam, Noah (M) - Troy
Quanz, Brooklyn (F) - Miss State
Quinn, Maddie (F) - Belmont
Quinn, Sunny (M) - Tennessee St.
Quinn, Winston (M) - Florida A&M
Quinones-Mixon, Alyssa (F) - Auburn
Rademeyer, Kyle (M) - South Alabama
Raikiwasa, Marley (F) - Auburn
Railey, Jake (M) - Ole Miss
Rainer, Matthew (M) - Auburn
Ramos, Jaden (M) - Alcorn State
Ramsey, Kadijah (F) - Alcorn State
Ranck, Katie (F) - Georgia Southern
Randall, Robert (M) - Memphis
Rankin, Riyon (M) - Georgia
Raorane, Poorna (F) - Memphis
Raoult, Laetitia (F) - FIU
Rasmussen, Trent (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Ratcliffe, Stephanie (F) - Georgia
Ratley, Mitchell (M) - Kennesaw State
Raymond, Alyssa (F) - Tennessee
Razina, Arina (F) - Memphis
Reaves, Andrew (M) - Alabama A&M
Reed, Kennadi (F) - Georgia Southern
Reed, Zuriel (F) - Auburn
Reese, Morgan (M) - Troy
Regas, Nick (M) - Lipscomb
Reid, Jonathan (M) - South Florida
Reid, Shevioe (M) - South Florida
Reid, Tyrese (M) - Miss State
Reumann, Anabell (F) - Florida Atlantic
Reyes, Jonathan (M) - FIU
Reyna-Lopez, Alondra (F) - Georgia Southern
Reyneke, Sebastian (M) - South Alabama
Reynolds, Kennedy (F) - Chattanooga
Reynolds, Skyler (F) - Florida State
Rhetta, Jekovan (M) - Alabama
Rhudy, Molly (F) - East Tenn. St.
Rice, Darelle (F) - Tennessee Tech
Rice, Tanner (M) - Jacksonville St.
Richard, Alyssia (F) - Jacksonville
Richards, Kimani (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Richards, Shanara (F) - Troy
Richardson, Anna (F) - Lipscomb
Richardson, Artajia (F) - Jackson State
Richardson, Isabella (F) - UCF
Richardson, Shonedra (F) - Auburn
Riche, Jordan (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Richmond, Sarah (F) - Belmont
Rickenbacher, Alexis (F) - Alabama
Ricks, Jacob (M) - Belmont
Riggins, Shakayla (F) - Alabama State
Riley, Ethan (M) - FIU
Riley, Tyson (M) - Alabama State
Rivera, James (M) - Tennessee
Rivero, Giulianna (F) - Troy
Roberts, Colin (M) - South Alabama
Roberts, Luke (M) - Auburn
Robertson, Mary (F) - East Tenn. St.
Robinson , Selena (F) - Florida A&M
Robinson, Aasia (F) - Jackson State
Robinson, Alex (M) - Troy
Robinson, Alyssa (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Robinson, Arrington (M) - Alcorn State
Robinson, Chris (M) - Alabama
Robinson, Damaris (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Robinson, Jayden (M) - Jackson State
Robinson, Nauti'ka (F) - Alabama State
Robinson, Russell (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Robinson, Trillanie (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Robinson, Tristan (M) - Memphis
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla (F) - Tennessee
Robinson-O'Hagan, Tarik (M) - Ole Miss
Rodriguez Ejarque, Montserrat (F) - Georgia Southern
Rodriguez, Adrianna (F) - FIU
Rodriguez, Brianna (F) - UCF
Rodriguez, Gabriella (F) - East Tenn. St.
Rodriguez, Mia (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Rodriguez-King, Michael (M) - Tennessee
Rodwell, Ella (F) - Ole Miss
Roe, Zachary (M) - Georgia
Rogers, Charlie (M) - Alabama
Rogers, Joanna (F) - Jacksonville
Rogers, Samantha (F) - Auburn
Rogow, Alon (M) - Georgia
Rojas, Simone (F) - Georgia
Rollins, Jaiden (M) - Florida State
Romens, Anthony (M) - Memphis
Romero-Barba, Diana (F) - East Tenn. St.
Romero-Barba, Frania (F) - East Tenn. St.
Roos, Mans (M) - Memphis
Rose, Chase (M) - Ole Miss
Rose, Kayla (F) - Georgia Tech
Rose, Shamar (M) - Miss State
Rosenberg, Julia (F) - Vanderbilt
Ross, Jonah (F) - Tennessee
Rougete, Remi (M) - Miss State
Rourke, Lucinda (F) - Florida
Rovirosa, Anna (F) - Florida Atlantic
Rowe, Cadi (F) - Troy
Rowell, Ledamian (M) - Jackson State
Rowland, Dequan (M) - FIU
Roy, Ashlynn (F) - East Tenn. St.
Roy, Kierstin (F) - Belmont
Roy, Maggie (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Rubio Machacon, Clara (F) - Jacksonville St.
Ruch, Eliza (F) - East Tenn. St.
Rudolph, Laila (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Rueff, Matthew (M) - Auburn
Ruiz, Rocio (F) - South Alabama
Rumfelt, Zaryn (M) - Memphis
Ruocco, Christian (M) - North Florida
Ruscoe, Ben (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Rush, Ella (F) - Georgia
Ruskin, Chase (M) - Florida
Rusnakova, Viktoria (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Russell , Gram (M) - Miss State
Rutherford, Conner (M) - Georgia
Rutlin, Lauren (F) - Tennessee
Saffo, Forrest (M) - Tennessee St.
Sailsman, Peter (M) - Florida A&M
Saint Louis, Amenda (F) - South Florida
Saintil, Jeremiah (M) - Alcorn State
Sakai, Haruki (M) - Troy
Salama, Ezekiel (M) - Alabama A&M
Salgado Garcia, Carlota (F) - Belmont
Salmon, Jillian (F) - Florida A&M
San Roman Lopez, Ania (F) - FIU
Sanchez, Gabriel (M) - Tennessee
Sanders, Jemari (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Sanders, Krysten (F) - FIU
Sanford, Braxton (M) - Miss State
Sanford, Jaydon (M) - Florida A&M
Sang, Sammy (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Sanga, Purity (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Santiago-Cardona, Diego (M) - Georgia
Sanz-Martinez, Gabriela (F) - Miss State
Sarantopoulos, Konstantinos (M) - FIU
Sargent, Abraham (M) - Florida
Sarkovics, Connor (M) - Lipscomb
Sauder, Kennedy (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Saurer, Leonie (F) - Lipscomb
Sawyer, Issac (M) - Memphis
Scales, Gabe (M) - Ole Miss
Schabort, Simon (M) - Tennessee
Scheffler, Caleb (M) - Samford
Scheiblauer, Cameron (F) - Kennesaw State
Scheier, Maddie (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Schellman, Kathleen (F) - UAB
Schelp, Macy (F) - Alabama
Schenk, Roddy (M) - Tennessee
Schiffman, Sarah (F) - Ole Miss
Schipperen, Bieke (F) - Florida State
Schmidt, James (M) - Lipscomb
Schmidt, Sascha (M) - Memphis
Schmidt, Savannah (F) - Samford
Schmitt, Sarah (F) - Tennessee
Schraudner, Trinity (F) - Jacksonville St.
Schroeder, Caitlin (F) - Georgia
Schroeder, Cooper (M) - Florida State
Schuster, Summer (F) - Tennessee
Schwartz, Lexi (F) - Jacksonville
Schwartzman, Ashton (M) - Florida
Schwietz, Kady (F) - Troy
Scriven, Tamijah (F) - Alabama A&M
Scruggs, Jasmine (F) - Kennesaw State
Scutari, Lynette (F) - South Florida
Seals, Kenia (F) - Southern Miss.
Seals, Lydia (F) - Jacksonville St.
Sealy , Antonia (F) - South Florida
Seaman, Jada (F) - Tennessee
Sears, Gracie (F) - UAB
Sears, Jacious (F) - Tennessee
Sechrest, Ashley (F) - Georgia Tech
Secor, Jessie (F) - Tennessee
Seid, Simon (M) - Kennesaw State
Seiler, Madison (F) - Kennesaw State
Sensley, Thomas (M) - South Alabama
Sentner, Anna (F) - Florida State
Sessom, Kyndall (F) - Miss State
Shannon, Lariah (F) - Ole Miss
Sharif, Amani (F) - Austin Peay
Sharp, Braxton (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Sharpe, Ariel (F) - Auburn
Sheard, Madison (F) - Florida A&M
Shears, Quann (M) - Kennesaw State
Shelby, Jaidon (M) - Alcorn State
Shelnut, Maci (F) - Georgia Southern
Shelton, William (M) - Florida A&M
Shepherd, Nicole (F) - North Florida
Sherman, John (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Sherwood, Tayari (M) - Jackson State
Shirley, Brylan (M) - South Alabama
Shivers, Zyra (F) - Georgia State
Shuler, Tevon (M) - Kennesaw State
Shuman, Sam (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Shumpert, Sterling (M) - Alabama State
Siegel, Harrison (M) - Samford
Sievers, Jaci (F) - Tennessee
Siggers, Dailin (M) - Belmont
Simmonds, Doval (M) - Miss State
Simmons, Riley (F) - Memphis
Simon jr, Nigel (M) - Tennessee St.
Simon, Alana (F) - Southern Miss.
Sims, Jeremiah (M) - Kennesaw State
Sinclair, Aryssa (F) - FIU
Singletary, Jordan (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Singleton Jr., Eric (M) - Georgia Tech
Singleton, Grace (F) - East Tenn. St.
Singleton, Kenadie (F) - Kennesaw State
Sivina, Marta (F) - Vanderbilt
Slay, Kayden (M) - Auburn
Smith, Alanna (F) - Georgia Southern
Smith, Bailey (F) - Tennessee St.
Smith, Benjamin (M) - Memphis
Smith, Charlie (M) - Georgia Tech
Smith, Edie (F) - Samford
Smith, Hannah (F) - UAB
Smith, Jacob (M) - Memphis
Smith, Jalyssa (F) - Memphis
Smith, Jarius (M) - Alabama State
Smith, JeyQuan (M) - South Florida
Smith, Katelynn (F) - Florida A&M
Smith, Kiara (F) - Tennessee
Smith, Kwame (M) - Florida A&M
Smith, Lakesha (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Smith, Reilly (F) - Jacksonville
Smith, Samir (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Smith, Samuel (M) - Miss State
Smith, Sanaa (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Smith, Stephen (M) - Kennesaw State
Smith, Sylvester (M) - Troy
Smith, Victoya (F) - Alabama A&M
Smith, Zaila (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Smith, Zoe (F) - Kennesaw State
Smith-Band, Malique (M) - Florida
Snoke, Adam (M) - Tennessee
Snyder, Ethan (M) - Auburn
Snyder, Kiera (F) - East Tenn. St.
Soli, Skylar (F) - Ole Miss
Soremi, Oludoyin (F) - Florida State
Soukup, Rachel (F) - Belmont
Spearman, Falon (F) - Vanderbilt
Spearman, Santana (F) - Vanderbilt
Speights , Mollie (F) - Kennesaw State
Spicer, Chanice (F) - Miss State
Springer, Camden (M) - North Florida
Spurlock, Taliya (F) - Alcorn State
Stager, Trey (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Stallworth , Jhordyn (F) - Miss State
Stalnecker, Jaedyn (F) - Austin Peay
Stanley, Kayley (F) - Jacksonville St.
Stanton, Sidnee (F) - Tennessee Tech
Star, Ryan (M) - Ole Miss
Stark, Grace (F) - Florida
Stec, Spensir (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Steele, Olivia (F) - Chattanooga
Steer, Clara (F) - Vanderbilt
Steer, Elsa (F) - Vanderbilt
Stegall, Hayley (F) - Tennessee Tech
Steines, Maya (F) - Kennesaw State
Steinhart, Andrew (M) - Belmont
Stephens, De'Aisha (F) - Alabama A&M
Stephens, Javante (M) - Florida A&M
Stern, Josh (M) - Florida
Stevens, Jordan (F) - Florida Atlantic
Stewart , Chadwick (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Stewart, Cole (M) - Troy
Stewart, Logan (M) - Troy
Stewart, Maia (F) - Tennessee
Stiff, Mensi (F) - Ole Miss
Still, Alix (F) - Vanderbilt
Stock , Jonny (M) - Ole Miss
Stockton, Seth (M) - Alabama State
Stohr, Andy (M) - Lipscomb
Stojanovic, Kristina (F) - Southern Miss.
Stoots, Myles (M) - East Tenn. St.
Strachan, Keyshawn (M) - Auburn
Strader, Solomon (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Stratton, Abigail (F) - UCF
Stravato, Joseph (M) - Florida
Streetman , Mallory (F) - Miss State
Streeval, Levi (M) - Lipscomb
Strickland, Anna (F) - Jacksonville St.
Stringfellow , Kennedy (M) - Miss State
Stromsland, Brooke (F) - Belmont
Strong, Annie (F) - Ole Miss
Stuart, Breanna (F) - Florida
Stubbs, Jamarion (M) - Alabama State
Stucker, Rebekah (F) - Belmont
Studesville, Sydni (F) - South Florida
Studnicki, Brooke (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Stukey, David (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Suddeth, Troy (M) - Southern Miss.
Sue-Kam-Ling , Julia (F) - Jacksonville
Sullins, Dane (M) - East Tenn. St.
Sullivan, Emma (F) - Kennesaw State
Summey, Melina (F) - East Tenn. St.
Sutliff, Rachel (F) - Tennessee
Swain, Rachel (F) - Kennesaw State
Swarr, Maggie (F) - Belmont
Sweeney, Kayla (F) - Tennessee
Symile, Anthony (M) - Troy
Tabor, Tyke (M) - Samford
Tackling, Justin (M) - North Florida
Tanelus, Sucar (F) - Georgia Southern
Tankersley, Lydia (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Tanner, Jacoby (M) - Southern Miss.
Tarwater, Hannah (F) - Auburn
Tary, Ben (M) - North Florida
Tate, Daquan (M) - Alabama State
Tate, Haley (F) - Georgia
Tatham, Kyvon (M) - Florida State
Tatum, Courtney (F) - Jackson State
Tavo, Isaiah (M) - FIU
Taylor , Allen (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Taylor, Christian (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Taylor, Jasai (M) - Troy
Taylor, Kira (F) - UAB
Taylor, Naala (F) - Kennesaw State
Taylor, Qua'liyyah (F) - FIU
Taylor, Rhema (F) - Troy
Taylor, Wilnaya (F) - Alabama State
Tchocksi, Marie (F) - Georgia State
Teague, Eriana (F) - Florida Atlantic
Teixeira, Deisiane (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Tellis, Camarii (F) - Georgia State
Tellis, Ladarius (M) - North Florida
Ten Berg, Rosa (F) - Florida Atlantic
Teneus-Claude, Elisha (M) - South Florida
Tereshenko, Antonina (F) - Samford
Terrell, Caden (M) - Georgia Tech
Terza, Reese (F) - Miss State
Tharp, Ja'Kobe (M) - Auburn
Thomas, Alex (M) - Georgia Tech
Thomas, Giah (F) - Tennessee St.
Thomas, Josh (M) - Alabama
Thomas, Malachi (M) - East Tenn. St.
Thomas, Matthew (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Thomas, Tori (F) - Samford
Thomas, Tydreke (M) - Troy
Thomas, Wynne (M) - Florida State
Thompson, Ashley (F) - Georgia
Thompson, Cassidra (F) - Jacksonville
Thompson, Cassie (F) - Jacksonville
Thompson, Dani (F) - Florida State
Thompson, DeMarco (M) - Alabama State
Thompson, Drea (F) - Jacksonville
Thompson, Jalen (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Thompson, Katelyn (F) - South Florida
Thompson, Marcus (M) - Southern Miss.
Thompson, Tekysa (F) - Alcorn State
Thompson, Tevin (M) - Jackson State
Thompson, Xhamani (F) - Jackson State
Thorne, Katie (F) - Belmont
Thorner, Elise (F) - Florida
Thornton-Sherman, Evan (M) - Ole Miss
Thorp, Kylen (M) - Tennessee St.
Thuss, Hannah (F) - Auburn
Tigner, Ashanti (F) - Georgia State
Tillotson, Sarah (F) - Alabama
Tilton, Chloe (F) - Kennesaw State
Timmons, Caleb (M) - Kennesaw State
Tinnerman, Carter (M) - South Alabama
Toal, Elyssa (F) - Florida Atlantic
Tomann, Oliver (M) - Memphis
Tombs, Georgia (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Tompkins, Sara (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Tonon, Julie (F) - Georgia State
Toppi, Michael (M) - Florida State
Torian, Ana-Liese (F) - Alabama A&M
Torns, Ashton (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Torricella, Alec (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Toussaint, Donika (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Toviave, Eric (M) - Belmont
Towe, Eleanor (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Townsell, Karli (F) - East Tenn. St.
Townsend, Brian (M) - Tennessee St.
Townsend, Janiyah (F) - Tennessee St.
Tremble, Tyler (M) - Jackson State
Tribick, Melanie (F) - Georgia Southern
Trotman, Camille (F) - Georgia Tech
Trotter, Zach (M) - Florida State
Troupe, Arvesta (M) - Ole Miss
Troupe, Lydia (F) - Georgia Tech
Truitt, Zack (M) - Georgia
Tucker, Emma (F) - Austin Peay
Tucker, Hailey (F) - Jacksonville St.
Tuckis, William (M) - Samford
Tullis, Mario (M) - Troy
Tunti, Laysha (F) - Kennesaw State
Turley, Lucy (F) - Troy
Turner, Amaya (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Turner, Carson (M) - Ole Miss
Turner, Dominic (M) - Jackson State
Turner, Isabella (F) - Georgia Tech
Turner, Jordan (M) - Florida State
Turner, Keldrick (M) - Miss State
Turner, Mya (F) - Georgia Southern
Tuwei, Brenda (F) - Alabama
Tyler-Thompsom, Rasunek (F) - Alabama State
Tyll, Brooke (F) - Chattanooga
Tyson, Liana (F) - Florida State
Ugwoke, Vincent (M) - South Florida
Umerah, Kosi (F) - Vanderbilt
Unorji, Kingsley (M) - Southern Miss.
Unterholzner, Sarah (F) - Chattanooga
Uranga, Makenna (F) - Alabama
Ushie, Gracious (M) - Southern Miss.
Valby, Parker (F) - Florida
Valcourt, Javonya (F) - Tennessee
Valdez, Victoria (F) - South Florida
Valentin, Michaelle (F) - FIU
Van Daalen, Alida (F) - Florida
van der Merwe, Nicola (F) - Belmont
van Huyssteen, Nikolai (M) - Georgia
Vance, Lynnika (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Vanderkolk, Kaitlyn (F) - Belmont
Vanderkolk, Kevin (M) - Belmont
Vandernest, Wessel (M) - Lipscomb
Vanderpool, Brenden (M) - Samford
Varela, Natalie (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Varnell, Savi'a (F) - Southern Miss.
Verge, Keandric (M) - Tennessee St.
Vernor, Heath (M) - Miami (Fla.)
Versluis, Julia (F) - Kennesaw State
Vickers, Eugene (M) - Troy
Vickers, Mikele (F) - Tennessee
Victor, Anouk (F) - FIU
Vines, Chloe (F) - Alabama State
Vines, Trevor (M) - Alcorn State
Voss, Jack (M) - Georgia Tech
Vradenburgh, Katherine (F) - Chattanooga
Vradenburgh, Katherine (F) - Chattanooga
Wade, Chloe (F) - Tennessee Tech
Wade, Devin (M) - Georgia Tech
Wade, Jonathan (M) - Tennessee St.
Wade, Taylor (M) - Georgia Tech
Wadsworth, Tyler (M) - South Florida
Wagner, Logan (M) - East Tenn. St.
Wainer, Sierra (F) - Jacksonville St.
Wainer, Sierra (F) - Jacksonville St.
Wakefield, Callie (F) - South Florida
Walden, Brooke (F) - Auburn
Walden, Miles (M) - Ole Miss
Walker, Allie (F) - Georgia Tech
Walker, Gabrielle (F) - East Tenn. St.
Walker, Justin (M) - Alabama A&M
Walker, Kaitlyn (F) - Miss State
Walker, Keniya (F) - Georgia State
Walker, Rashni (F) - Samford
Walker, Shanard (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Walker, Shenese (F) - Florida State
Walker, Taylor (F) - East Tenn. St.
Wallace, Madigan (F) - Kennesaw State
Wallace, Nathan (M) - Lipscomb
Waller, Alexis (F) - UCF
Walls, Carson (M) - Ole Miss
Walls, Kenzie (F) - Georgia Tech
Walsh, Kerri (F) - Alabama
Walsh, Liam (M) - Memphis
Walters, Lilly (F) - Alabama
Walton, Jhayla (F) - Memphis
Ward, Deandre (M) - Southern Miss.
Ward, Ja'Kobe (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Ward, Jasmine (F) - Alcorn State
Ward, Kendall (F) - Georgia State
Ward, Taylor (F) - Tennessee Tech
Ware , Jordan (M) - Miss State
Ware, Jaitlyn (F) - Miss State
Ware, Kristianna (F) - Troy
Ware, Raziyah (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Ware, Sidney (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Waring, Amariay (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Warner, Keith (M) - Troy
Warren, Amy (F) - Auburn
Warren, Christina (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Wasemiller, Carson (F) - Belmont
Washington , Tyler (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Washington, Gabby (F) - UAB
Washington, Imani (F) - Florida
Washington, Shanyah (F) - Troy
Washington, Taylor (F) - UAB
Waters, Carter (M) - Alabama
Waters, Tamia (F) - Mid. Tenn. State
Watford, Laci (F) - North Florida
Watkins, John (M) - Georgia Tech
Watkins, Sean (M) - Florida State
Watson, Jack (M) - East Tenn. St.
Watson, Khristian (M) - Alabama
Watson, Makayla (F) - Lipscomb
Watson, Naj (F) - Georgia Southern
Watson, Valencia (F) - Southern Miss.
Watts, D'Ambrah (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Wayne, Samiya (F) - Kennesaw State
Weaver, Matthew (M) - Alabama
Webb, Bo (M) - South Alabama
Webster, Alexandra (F) - Florida State
Webster, Anaya (F) - Vanderbilt
Weems, Caroline (F) - Tennessee
Weiler, Madeline (F) - Jacksonville
Weiler, Thomas (M) - North Florida
Weitenbeck, Abbey (F) - South Alabama
Welch, Dawson (M) - Tennessee
Welch, JaDerrika (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Wells, Ani (F) - UCF
Wells, Dorian (F) - Alabama State
Welsing, Melanie (F) - Florida
Wentz, Jake Scott (M) - South Alabama
Werner, Samuel (M) - Samford
West, Crawford (F) - Alabama
Westbrooks, Andy (M) - Tennessee-Martin
Wester, Joe (M) - Florida
Westing, Jake (M) - Georgia
Wheatcroft, Maddie (F) - Chattanooga
Wheaton, Ava (F) - South Alabama
Whigham, Heath (M) - South Alabama
White, Arianna (F) - Southern Miss.
White, Brianna (F) - Tennessee
White, Christian (M) - Tennessee St.
White, Kaylin (F) - Alcorn State
White, Kendal (M) - South Alabama
White, Khalid (M) - Tennessee-Martin
White, London (F) - Kennesaw State
White, Riley (F) - Alabama
White, Sky (F) - Jacksonville St.
White, Sylvia (F) - Southern Miss.
White, Terrell (M) - Alcorn State
Whitehurst, Chelsea (F) - Alabama A&M
Whittington , Joy (F) - Jacksonville
Whyte, Justein (F) - Georgia State
Wickett, Taliah (F) - Alabama State
Wilder, Anthony (M) - Troy
Wilfawn, Keegan (M) - Ole Miss
Wiliams, Warren (M) - Southern Miss.
Wilkerson, British (M) - Florida State
Williams, Alyssa (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Williams, Brennon (M) - Southern Miss.
Williams, Curtis (M) - Florida State
Williams, Elias (M) - Jackson State
Williams, Gamyzhae (F) - Georgia Southern
Williams, Jabari (M) - Florida A&M
Williams, Jacquel (F) - Jackson State
Williams, Jada (F) - North Florida
Williams, Kayli (F) - Georgia State
Williams, Kevar (M) - Florida
Williams, Kiah (F) - UCF
Williams, Makai (M) - East Tenn. St.
Williams, Mikayla (F) - UAB
Williams, Quentin (M) - Florida A&M
Williams, Richelle (F) - Florida Atlantic
Williams, Serenity (F) - Florida A&M
Williams, Tyson (M) - Florida State
Williams, Zavier (M) - Tennessee St.
Williams, Zion (M) - Jackson State
Williamson, Bryce (M) - Samford
Willis, Jamie (F) - South Alabama
Wilson, Aliyah (F) - Lipscomb
Wilson, Allison (F) - Florida
Wilson, Ameia (F) - Georgia Tech
Wilson, Autumn (F) - Georgia
Wilson, Brianna (F) - Alcorn State
Wilson, I'Asia (F) - UCF
Wilson, Tatum (F) - Jackson State
Wilson, Tyra (F) - Florida State
Wilson, Vincent (M) - Jackson State
Winborn, Liina (F) - Florida
Wingate, Jaylee (F) - Tennessee
Wingfield, Tashod (M) - South Alabama
Wingo, Taylor (F) - Alabama A&M
Winkelman, Daniel (M) - Lipscomb
Winkenwerder, Zoe (F) - UAB
Witherspoon, Anna (F) - Georgia Tech
Witt, Bella (F) - Georgia
Wolf, Grace (F) - South Alabama
Wolf, Joel (M) - Belmont
Wolfe, Zavien (M) - Georgia
Womack , Meagan (F) - Miss State
Womack, Ethan (M) - Samford
Womack, Olivia (F) - Ole Miss
Wood, Jessica (F) - Miami (Fla.)
Woods , Jessicka (F) - Miss State
Woods, Shakiera (F) - Alabama A&M
Wooley, Tristyn (M) - Ole Miss
Woolfolk, Naomi (F) - Ole Miss
Worrell, Shadae (F) - Georgia State
Wright, Janiza (F) - Jackson State
Wright, Macarius (M) - Florida
Wright, Mike (M) - Miss State
Wright, Niasija (F) - Alabama A&M
Wright, Tafada (F) - Miss State
Wuerffel, Audrey (F) - South Florida
Wyatt, JayleAna (F) - Tennessee-Martin
Wynn, Sidney (M) - Troy
Yakobi, Adam (M) - Memphis
Yates, Savannah (F) - Jacksonville St.
Yegon, Vincent (M) - Mid. Tenn. State
Yelverton, Graycyn (F) - Ole Miss
Yingst, Brady (M) - Lipscomb
Young, Ahmad (M) - Ole Miss
Young, Anaya (F) - East Tenn. St.
Young, Liam (M) - East Tenn. St.
Young, Luke (M) - East Tenn. St.
Zelinski, Yordanos (M) - Tennessee
Zettl, Jack (M) - Belmont
Zierdt, Ella (F) - Georgia Southern
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McCallum, T'Mars
FR-1
Tennessee
9.94
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
2.0
2
Abdul-Rasheed, Saminu
SO-2
South Florida
9.95
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.6
3
Ashe, Favour
JR-3
Auburn
9.96
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
1.2
4
Ajayi, Kanyinsola
FR-1
Auburn
10.06
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
5
Ware , Jordan
FR-1
Miss State
10.09
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
2.7
5
Larry, Micah
FR-1
Georgia
10.09
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
3.3
5
Mosebi, Neo
FR-1
Florida State
10.09
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.1
8
McCoy, Wanya
JR-3
Florida
10.11
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.3
9
Orogot, Tarsis
JR-3
Alabama
10.12
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
3.3
10
Kone, Ismael
SR-4
Florida State
10.14
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.3
10
Ard, Danarrion
SO-2
Miss State
10.14
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
2.7
12
Charamba, Makanakaishe
JR-3
Auburn
10.16
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.3
12
Croal, Jaleel
SO-2
South Florida
10.16
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.6
14
Stubbs, Jamarion
SO-2
Alabama State
10.18
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.7
15
Gordon, Jehlani
FR-1
Georgia
10.21
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
15
Harding, Javonte
SR-4
Tennessee
10.21
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
1.0
17
Gregory, Robert
SR-4
Florida
10.23
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.3
18
Rhetta, Jekovan
JR-3
Alabama
10.24
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
1.5
18
Matau, Dario
JR-3
Auburn
10.24
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
18
Fahmi, Azeem
SO-2
Auburn
10.24
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.3
21
Howell, Davonte
FR-1
Tennessee
10.25
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
2.0
22
Smith-Band, Malique
FR-1
Florida
10.26
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.1
22
Thomas, Tydreke
SO-2
Troy
10.26
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.4
24
Sherman, John
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
10.28
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.5
25
Unorji, Kingsley
FR-1
Southern Miss.
10.30
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.4
25
Bell, Aaron
SO-2
Tennessee
10.30
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
3.2
27
Singleton Jr., Eric
FR-1
Georgia Tech
10.32
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.7
27
Dyges, Jermaine
JR-3
South Florida
10.32
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.0
29
Lincoln, Zayquan
SR-4
South Florida
10.33
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.0
30
Coleman, Jace
FR-1
Jackson State
10.39
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.3
31
Kennedy, Joe
FR-1
Lipscomb
10.40
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.5
32
Bair, Peyton
SO-2
Miss State
10.41
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.8
33
Thomas, Josh
JR-3
Alabama
10.44
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
3.3
33
Torns, Ashton
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
10.44
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
35
Stringfellow , Kennedy
FR-1
Miss State
10.46
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
36
Azcano, Tyler
FR-1
Florida State
10.47
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.6
36
Joanus, Guinove
SR-4
Florida State
10.47
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
36
Belle, Austin
FR-1
Belmont
10.47
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.2
39
Parker, Christian
FR-1
Tennessee
10.48
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
-0.8
39
Dyer, Dashinelle
SR-4
Florida State
10.48
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
39
Elashmawi, Ali
SR-4
Georgia
10.48
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
3.3
42
Barrow, Jordan
SR-4
Miss State
10.50
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
2.7
43
Star, Ryan
SR-4
Ole Miss
10.52
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
0.9
43
Smith, JeyQuan
FR-1
South Florida
10.52
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
45
Ushie, Gracious
FR-1
Southern Miss.
10.53
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.4
45
Bennett, Montrael
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
10.53
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
0.7
47
King, Ja'Quan
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
10.54
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.5
48
Cross, Chance
SO-2
Kennesaw State
10.55
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.7
49
McKenzie, Jordan
SR-4
Georgia
10.56
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
3.3
49
Stewart, Chadwick
JR-3
Tennessee-Martin
10.56
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sears, Jacious
SR-4
Tennessee
10.77
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
2
Defrand, Dajaz
SO-2
Florida State
10.88
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
3
Long, McKenzie
SR-4
Ole Miss
10.89
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2.6
4
Jackson, Kaila
SO-2
Georgia
10.97
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
5
Page, Dennisha
SR-4
Tennessee
11.11
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.5
6
Bowers, Jahniya
SR-4
Ole Miss
11.15
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.2
7
Walker, Shenese
SO-2
Florida State
11.22
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
8
Wilson, Autumn
SO-2
Georgia
11.29
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
9
Okpah, Elo Blessing
FR-1
Jacksonville St.
11.30
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.5
10
Lloyd, Joella
JR-3
Tennessee
11.31
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
0.6
11
Benjamin, Shaniya
SR-4
South Florida
11.33
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.9
12
Charlton, Anthaya
SO-2
Florida
11.35
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2.3
13
Miles, Dajour
SR-4
Tennessee
11.36
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
14
Wilson, I'Asia
JR-3
UCF
11.39
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.6
15
Heard, Maleah
JR-3
Georgia State
11.40
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.6
16
McDougle, Jada
SR-4
Southern Miss.
11.42
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.2
16
Clinkscale, Chante
JR-3
Auburn
11.42
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
18
Allers-Liburd, Zahria
SR-4
South Florida
11.43
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
18
Johnson, Kaniya
SO-2
Florida State
11.43
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
0.8
20
Tyson, Liana
FR-1
Florida State
11.44
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
21
Phillips, Karsen
FR-1
Georgia
11.45
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.8
22
Ballard, Na'Taja
JR-3
Alabama
11.48
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
3.4
23
Ofotan, Jade
FR-1
Georgia Tech
11.50
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.8
24
Branch, Colleen
JR-3
UCF
11.51
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2.2
24
Penn, Quincy
FR-1
Alabama State
11.51
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
24
Watson, Naj
SO-2
Georgia Southern
11.51
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.6
27
Bishop, Haley
SR-4
Vanderbilt
11.53
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
28
Tellis, Camarii
SR-4
Georgia State
11.54
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
2.3
28
Lewis, Akilah
SR-4
Ole Miss
11.54
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
28
Seaman, Jada
SR-4
Tennessee
11.54
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
1.2
31
Davis, Kayla
SO-2
Florida
11.55
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.8
31
Jones, Rayniah
SR-4
UCF
11.55
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
33
Thompson, Cassie
JR-3
Jacksonville
11.56
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2.2
33
Sessom, Kyndall
FR-1
Miss State
11.56
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.0
35
Wells, Ani
SR-4
UCF
11.57
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2.3
36
Haag, Sophie
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
11.58
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2.3
36
Calloway, McKenzie
SO-2
Miss State
11.58
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.0
38
Gooden, Lena
FR-1
Vanderbilt
11.59
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
39
Pierre-Webster, Makenzy
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
11.60
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
-1.3
39
Sweeney, Kayla
SR-4
Tennessee
11.60
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
2.3
41
Seals, Kenia
SR-4
Southern Miss.
11.63
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
41
Matlock, Kyndia
SR-4
Memphis
11.63
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
41
Fields, Milan
JR-3
Alabama
11.63
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
44
Bush, Jaqual
SR-4
Alabama State
11.64
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2.2
45
Scutari, Lynette
SO-2
South Florida
11.67
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.8
46
Beu, Leonie
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
11.68
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
46
Watson, Makayla
SO-2
Lipscomb
11.68
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
4.0
46
Williams, Kiah
SR-4
UCF
11.68
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
-0.3
46
Flagler, Trinity
SR-4
Southern Miss.
11.68
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.9
50
Tyler-Thompsom, Rasunek
SO-2
Alabama State
11.72
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.4
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Orogot, Tarsis
JR-3
Alabama
19.90
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
2
Charamba, Makanakaishe
JR-3
Auburn
20.11
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.3
3
Ware , Jordan
FR-1
Miss State
20.18
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
2.3
4
Powell, JeVaughn
SR-4
Florida
20.28
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.3
5
Gregory, Robert
SR-4
Florida
20.29
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
6
Abdul-Rasheed, Saminu
SO-2
South Florida
20.34
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.3
7
McCoy, Wanya
JR-3
Florida
20.40
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
8
Reid, Shevioe
SR-4
South Florida
20.41
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.3
9
Matau, Dario
JR-3
Auburn
20.45
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.3
10
Harding, Javonte
SR-4
Tennessee
20.48
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.5
11
Stubbs, Jamarion
SO-2
Alabama State
20.49
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.2
12
Croal, Jaleel
SO-2
South Florida
20.52
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2.3
13
Daniels, Sema'J
SR-4
Miss State
20.57
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
14
Metelus, Nathan
SO-2
South Florida
20.59
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.0
15
McCallum, T'Mars
FR-1
Tennessee
20.60
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
16
Belle, Austin
FR-1
Belmont
20.67
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
17
Rose, Shamar
SR-4
Miss State
20.69
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
2.3
18
Ogazi, Samuel
FR-1
Alabama
20.71
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
19
Kone, Ismael
SR-4
Florida State
20.79
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
20
Weaver, Matthew
SR-4
Alabama
20.81
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.4
21
Malone, Ace
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
20.83
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
3.4
21
Lincoln, Zayquan
SR-4
South Florida
20.83
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.7
23
Coleman, Jace
FR-1
Jackson State
20.84
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.2
24
Smith-Band, Malique
FR-1
Florida
20.85
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
25
Bell, Aaron
SO-2
Tennessee
20.91
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.2
25
Campbell, Cagan
SR-4
Samford
20.91
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
2.3
27
Morales Williams, Christopher
SO-2
Georgia
20.93
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
0.1
28
McRae, Khaleb
SR-4
Alabama
20.95
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
29
Ofosu-Kwarteng, Braeden
FR-1
Lipscomb
21.02
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
30
Strader, Solomon
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
21.03
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.5
31
Dyges, Jermaine
JR-3
South Florida
21.04
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
31
Chambers, Raynell
SO-2
FIU
21.04
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
33
Turner, Keldrick
JR-3
Miss State
21.07
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
34
Hussie, Malik
SR-4
Kennesaw State
21.09
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
35
Stringfellow , Kennedy
FR-1
Miss State
21.13
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
36
Ard, Danarrion
SO-2
Miss State
21.14
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
36
Gordon, Jalen
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
21.14
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
36
Parker, Christian
FR-1
Tennessee
21.14
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2.1
36
Howell, Davonte
FR-1
Tennessee
21.14
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
40
Kennedy, Joe
FR-1
Lipscomb
21.18
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.9
41
Gordon, Jehlani
FR-1
Georgia
21.19
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
41
Watkins, Sean
JR-3
Florida State
21.19
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
-0.2
43
Joanus, Guinove
SR-4
Florida State
21.20
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
43
Hayles, Reheem
JR-3
Florida
21.20
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
3.3
45
McKenzie, Jordan
SR-4
Georgia
21.24
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-2.1
46
Prude, Rios
FR-1
Florida
21.27
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.4
47
Sherman, John
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
21.28
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
47
Benjamin, Nakhi
FR-1
Tennessee
21.28
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
47
Schwartzman, Ashton
JR-3
Florida
21.28
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.2
50
Torns, Ashton
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
21.29
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.5
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Long, McKenzie
SR-4
Ole Miss
22.21
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.2
2
Defrand, Dajaz
SO-2
Florida State
22.58
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.1
3
Page, Dennisha
SR-4
Tennessee
22.61
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
4
Jackson, Kaila
SO-2
Georgia
22.77
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.2
5
Sears, Jacious
SR-4
Tennessee
22.78
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
6
White, Brianna
FR-1
Tennessee
22.91
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3.5
7
Williams, Kiah
SR-4
UCF
22.95
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
1.1
8
Matthews, Gabrielle
SO-2
Ole Miss
22.98
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.1
8
Wilson, Autumn
SO-2
Georgia
22.98
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-1.8
8
Benjamin, Shaniya
SR-4
South Florida
22.98
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.9
11
Butler, Aaliyah
SO-2
Georgia
23.05
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
1.0
12
McDougle, Jada
SR-4
Southern Miss.
23.07
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.8
13
Pierre-Webster, Makenzy
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
23.19
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.7
14
Walker, Shenese
SO-2
Florida State
23.20
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
15
Ballard, Na'Taja
JR-3
Alabama
23.27
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3.1
16
Thompson, Cassie
JR-3
Jacksonville
23.29
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
17
Hollis, Jayla
SR-4
Florida
23.30
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.1
18
Bush, Jaqual
SR-4
Alabama State
23.35
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.1
19
Allers-Liburd, Zahria
SR-4
South Florida
23.36
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
19
Lloyd, Joella
JR-3
Tennessee
23.36
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
21
Jones, Rayniah
SR-4
UCF
23.37
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
1.1
22
Seaman, Jada
SR-4
Tennessee
23.38
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.3
23
Robinson, Alyssa
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
23.40
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.8
23
Blocker, Nya
FR-1
Florida A&M
23.40
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
25
Wilson, I'Asia
JR-3
UCF
23.42
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
25
Penn, Quincy
FR-1
Alabama State
23.42
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
27
Bishop, Haley
SR-4
Vanderbilt
23.47
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
28
Peterson, Terren
SO-2
South Florida
23.48
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
29
Maisvorewa, Vimbayi
JR-3
Auburn
23.49
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
30
Clinkscale, Chante
JR-3
Auburn
23.50
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
30
Elijah, Ariike
FR-1
Alabama
23.50
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.5
30
Heard, Maleah
JR-3
Georgia State
23.50
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
30
Benson, Trinity
SR-4
Southern Miss.
23.50
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
3.9
34
Archer, Paige
SO-2
UCF
23.54
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
35
Watson, Naj
SO-2
Georgia Southern
23.56
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
36
Ware, Jaitlyn
FR-1
Miss State
23.59
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
3.9
36
Davis, Kayla
SO-2
Florida
23.59
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.3
38
Cooper, Rosealee
SR-4
Miss State
23.60
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
39
Johnson, Kaniya
SO-2
Florida State
23.62
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
39
Bowers , Jahniya
SR-4
Ole Miss
23.62
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2.2
41
Beu, Leonie
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
23.63
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
42
Valcourt, Javonya
SO-2
Tennessee
23.64
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.6
43
Seals, Kenia
SR-4
Southern Miss.
23.65
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
43
Anderson, Layla
SO-2
Tennessee
23.65
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
45
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla
SR-4
Tennessee
23.69
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
45
Phillips, Karsen
FR-1
Georgia
23.69
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
47
Matlock, Kyndia
SR-4
Memphis
23.70
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.7
48
Ross, Jonah
SR-4
Tennessee
23.71
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
49
Tellis, Camarii
SR-4
Georgia State
23.73
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
50
Haag, Sophie
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
23.74
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morales Williams, Christopher
SO-2
Georgia
44.91
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Powell, JeVaughn
SR-4
Florida
45.21
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
McRae, Khaleb
SR-4
Alabama
45.25
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Ogazi, Samuel
FR-1
Alabama
45.29
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Hayles, Reheem
JR-3
Florida
45.31
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
McKiver, Jenoah
JR-3
Florida
45.33
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
7
Robinson, Chris
SR-4
Alabama
45.63
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
8
Hatib, Hossam
JR-3
Georgia
45.74
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Schwartzman, Ashton
JR-3
Florida
45.90
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
10
Bynum, Emmanuel
SR-4
Tennessee
46.05
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
11
Bouie, Tre'Sean
JR-3
South Florida
46.07
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
12
Barr, Hasani
SR-4
Alabama
46.12
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Parker, Christian
FR-1
Tennessee
46.24
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
14
O'Banion, Daunte
SR-4
South Florida
46.29
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
15
Stubbs, Jamarion
SO-2
Alabama State
46.31
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Strader, Solomon
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
46.35
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
17
Ofosu-Kwarteng, Braeden
FR-1
Lipscomb
46.43
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
18
Prude, Rios
FR-1
Florida
46.55
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Wilkerson, British
FR-1
Florida State
46.55
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Moronta, Gabriel
JR-3
South Florida
46.55
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
21
Daniels, Sema'J
SR-4
Miss State
46.60
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Hussie, Malik
SR-4
Kennesaw State
46.60
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
23
Reid, Shevioe
SR-4
South Florida
46.61
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
24
Chambers, Raynell
SO-2
FIU
46.70
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
25
Ducos, Clement
SR-4
Tennessee
46.79
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
26
Miller, Jameson
SR-4
Georgia Tech
46.83
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
26
Knox, Joshua
SO-2
Alabama State
46.83
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
28
Simmonds, Doval
JR-3
Miss State
46.84
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
29
Austin, Sam
JR-3
Florida
46.87
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
29
Tate, Daquan
SO-2
Alabama State
46.87
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
31
Campbell, Cagan
SR-4
Samford
46.88
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
32
Forrest, Trellas
JR-3
Alcorn State
46.94
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
33
Bessick, LeBron
SO-2
Auburn
46.95
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
33
Turner, Keldrick
JR-3
Miss State
46.95
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
35
Malone, Ace
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
46.99
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
36
Belle, Austin
FR-1
Belmont
47.08
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
37
Griffith, Rasheeme
SR-4
Tennessee
47.09
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
38
Martin, Jonathan
SR-4
Alabama
47.24
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
39
Metelus, Nathan
SO-2
South Florida
47.25
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
40
Hale, Jakwan
SR-4
Tennessee
47.35
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
41
DeCuir III, Winston
FR-1
Georgia Tech
47.36
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
42
Ortiz, Avaunt
FR-1
Tennessee
47.38
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
43
Daniels, Brady
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
47.42
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
44
Bair, Peyton
SO-2
Miss State
47.48
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
45
Gammons, Mekhi
FR-1
Georgia
47.52
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
46
Hernandez, Rey
FR-1
North Florida
47.55
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
47
Hale Jr., Alfonso
JR-3
Miss State
47.65
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
48
Noble, Courtland
FR-1
Memphis
47.66
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
49
Glen, Javon
JR-3
South Alabama
47.68
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
50
Geter, Trey
FR-1
Kennesaw State
47.72
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Butler, Aaliyah
SO-2
Georgia
50.05
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Valcourt, Javonya
SO-2
Tennessee
51.15
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Williams, Kiah
SR-4
UCF
51.32
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
White, Brianna
FR-1
Tennessee
51.86
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
5
Penn, Quincy
FR-1
Alabama State
51.91
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
6
Harris, Kimberly
SR-4
Georgia
51.94
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
7
Maisvorewa, Vimbayi
JR-3
Auburn
52.00
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Pierre-Webster, Makenzy
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
52.40
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
9
Tate, Haley
SO-2
Georgia
52.83
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Peterson, Terren
SO-2
South Florida
52.93
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Brace, Kennedy
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
53.00
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
12
Burton, Je'Nyia
JR-3
South Florida
53.12
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Harris, Sydney
FR-1
Georgia
53.22
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
14
Smith, Alanna
SO-2
Georgia Southern
53.28
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
15
Opeyemi , Oke
FR-1
Auburn
53.36
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
16
McBride, Allyria
SO-2
Vanderbilt
53.47
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
17
Grissom, Gabriella
SO-2
Miami (Fla.)
53.67
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
18
Saint Louis, Amenda
JR-3
South Florida
53.74
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
19
Benson, Trinity
SR-4
Southern Miss.
53.77
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Walker, Keniya
SO-2
Georgia State
53.81
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
21
Cross, Gabrielle
JR-3
Memphis
54.12
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
22
Beu, Leonie
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
54.25
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Haywood, Ka'Myya
FR-1
Tennessee
54.30
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Thompson, Cassidra
SO-2
Jacksonville
54.32
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
25
McCall , Michaela
FR-1
Miss State
54.35
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
26
Robinson, Nauti'ka
FR-1
Alabama State
54.48
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
27
Wilson, Tyra
JR-3
Florida State
54.52
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
28
Agu, Chidinma Margaret
FR-1
Jacksonville St.
54.58
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
29
Robinson, Alyssa
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
54.60
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
30
McLaurin, Addison
FR-1
Southern Miss.
54.64
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
31
Douglas , Alesia
SO-2
Florida A&M
54.76
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
32
Martinez, Tatianna
SR-4
Florida A&M
54.81
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
33
Varnell, Savi'a
SR-4
Southern Miss.
54.86
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
34
Buckle, Kylah
FR-1
Tennessee
54.88
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
35
Nwajagu, Amara
JR-3
Tennessee Tech
54.95
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
36
Conteh, Margaret
JR-3
Alabama
55.01
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
37
Ross, Jonah
SR-4
Tennessee
55.08
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
38
Worrell, Shadae
SO-2
Georgia State
55.11
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
39
Flagler, Trinity
SR-4
Southern Miss.
55.17
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
40
Acker, Latiana
FR-1
South Alabama
55.25
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
41
Escobar, Ella
SR-4
Vanderbilt
55.26
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
42
Ware, Jaitlyn
FR-1
Miss State
55.32
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
43
Hudson, Kyndall
SR-4
Kennesaw State
55.43
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
44
Liburd, Kaelyaah
FR-1
Florida State
55.44
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
45
Kirkland, Kai'lyn
SR-4
UCF
55.47
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
46
Bechard, Krystalann
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
55.60
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
47
Kolbe, Smilla
SO-2
North Florida
55.70
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
48
Cooper, Kasia
SR-4
Troy
55.73
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
49
Wickett, Taliah
JR-3
Alabama State
55.74
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
50
Washington, Gabby
FR-1
UAB
55.77
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reid, Tyrese
SR-4
Miss State
1:45.76
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2
Khan, Parvej
FR-1
Florida
1:46.12
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
3
El Bouchayby, Oussama
SO-2
Alabama
1:46.47
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Austin, Sam
JR-3
Florida
1:47.42
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Carico-McLennan, Zephaniah
SO-2
Samford
1:47.42
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
6
Dropik, Marcus
SR-4
Ole Miss
1:47.82
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
7
Maseman, Ryan
JR-3
Florida
1:48.03
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Pantojas, Miguel
FR-1
Florida
1:48.07
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Rose, Chase
SO-2
Ole Miss
1:48.19
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Wester, Joe
JR-3
Florida
1:48.29
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
11
Kepran, Edward
FR-1
Florida
1:48.42
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
12
Prodanov, Martin
SR-4
Florida State
1:48.71
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
12
Chiku, Kelvin
SO-2
Southern Miss.
1:48.71
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
14
Nelson, Gavin
FR-1
Florida
1:48.78
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
15
O'Loughlin, Louis
JR-3
Auburn
1:48.83
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
16
Gudgel, Spencer
SR-4
Alabama
1:49.00
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Plowden, Davis
SO-2
Auburn
1:49.22
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
18
Joyce, Dan
JR-3
Miss State
1:49.24
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
19
Bambals, Oskars
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
1:49.35
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Robinson, Chris
SR-4
Alabama
1:49.52
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
21
Jones, Chance
FR-1
Georgia
1:49.53
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
McRae, Khaleb
SR-4
Alabama
1:49.55
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Knox, Carter
FR-1
Tennessee
1:49.64
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Turner, Carson
SO-2
Ole Miss
1:49.78
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
25
Thomas, Alex
JR-3
Georgia Tech
1:49.80
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
26
Trotter, Zach
JR-3
Florida State
1:49.82
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
27
Nyman, Nick
SR-4
Georgia Tech
1:49.87
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Johnson, Brady
SR-4
Lipscomb
1:49.90
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
28
Parrilla, Miguel
SR-4
East Tenn. St.
1:49.90
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
30
McKiver, Jenoah
JR-3
Florida
1:49.97
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
31
Rodriguez-King, Michael
SO-2
Tennessee
1:49.98
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
32
Bourahli, Wail
JR-3
Mid. Tenn. State
1:50.06
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
33
Piotrowski, Cole
JR-3
Ole Miss
1:50.12
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
34
Truitt, Zack
JR-3
Georgia
1:50.22
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
35
Harder, Quinn
SO-2
Alabama
1:50.23
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
36
Scales, Gabe
SO-2
Ole Miss
1:50.27
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
37
Hardin, Max
FR-1
Auburn
1:50.42
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
38
Balogh, Andrew
FR-1
Georgia
1:50.54
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
39
Belmahdi, Karim
JR-3
South Florida
1:50.69
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
Hammond, Omari
SR-4
Miss State
1:50.70
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
41
Streeval, Levi
SO-2
Lipscomb
1:50.78
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
42
Schmidt, James
JR-3
Lipscomb
1:50.82
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
43
Fiore, Michael
SO-2
Florida
1:50.83
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
44
Atkins, Cooper
JR-3
Auburn
1:50.89
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
45
Flatt, Cade
SO-2
Ole Miss
1:50.90
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
46
Musselwhite, Noah
FR-1
Florida
1:51.17
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
47
Bowers, Jason
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
1:51.48
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
48
Stock , Jonny
SO-2
Ole Miss
1:51.57
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
49
LaDuca, Jeremiah
SR-4
Georgia Tech
1:51.59
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
50
Dawkins, Kirk
SO-2
Florida A&M
1:51.60
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Asekol, Flomena
SR-4
Florida
2:02.83
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2
Carter, Kiara
SR-4
Lipscomb
2:03.05
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3
Kolbe, Smilla
SO-2
North Florida
2:03.29
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
4
Grissom, Gabriella
SO-2
Miami (Fla.)
2:04.06
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
5
Altorf, Suus
SO-2
Florida State
2:04.47
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Augenstein, Charlotte
SR-4
Georgia
2:05.16
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
7
Haywood, Ka'Myya
FR-1
Tennessee
2:05.79
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
8
Varela, Natalie
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
2:05.82
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Keane, Jo-Lauren
JR-3
Ole Miss
2:05.90
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
10
Edwards, Jessica
SO-2
Florida
2:05.95
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
11
Hulsey, Madison
JR-3
Ole Miss
2:05.99
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Ogle, Hayley
JR-3
Miss State
2:06.31
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
13
Streetman , Mallory
SO-2
Miss State
2:06.45
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
14
Keller, Katie
SR-4
Samford
2:07.26
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
15
Lambert, Jessica
SR-4
Florida Atlantic
2:07.28
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
16
Sullivan, Emma
JR-3
Kennesaw State
2:07.30
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
17
McTighe, Agnes
SO-2
Florida State
2:07.42
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Rosenberg, Julia
JR-3
Vanderbilt
2:07.45
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
19
Chandler, Ella
SO-2
North Florida
2:07.58
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
20
Barksdale, Carolyn
JR-3
Tennessee
2:07.69
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
21
Morrison, Keaton
SO-2
Alabama
2:07.85
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
22
Gayle, Kieley
JR-3
Georgia
2:07.94
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
23
Haisch, Adeline
JR-3
Samford
2:08.03
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
24
Stewart, Maia
SR-4
Tennessee
2:08.11
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
25
Ten Berg, Rosa
SO-2
Florida Atlantic
2:08.23
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Saint Louis, Amenda
JR-3
South Florida
2:08.30
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
27
Chatfield, Britney
JR-3
Kennesaw State
2:08.39
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
28
Rose, Kayla
SR-4
Georgia Tech
2:08.63
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
29
Lewis, Lauren
JR-3
Austin Peay
2:08.82
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
30
Milano, Pamela
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
2:08.87
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
31
Dobiasch, Karin
FR-1
UCF
2:08.88
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
32
Jones, Shamia
SR-4
Alabama State
2:08.91
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
33
Lastra, Valerie
JR-3
FIU
2:09.01
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
34
Anderson, Hunter
SO-2
Miss State
2:09.10
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
35
Douglas , Alesia
SO-2
Florida A&M
2:09.51
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
36
Maurel, Emma
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
2:09.83
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
37
Allman, Audrey
SO-2
Vanderbilt
2:09.96
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
38
Fortman, Alexa
FR-1
Belmont
2:10.11
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
39
Marston, Gracie
SO-2
Georgia Tech
2:10.12
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
40
Manzano Jimeno, Bethelhem
JR-3
Jacksonville St.
2:10.28
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
41
Scheier, Maddie
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
2:10.34
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
42
Culpepper, Mackenzie
SO-2
Vanderbilt
2:10.58
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
43
Francis, Jaden
SO-2
Florida State
2:10.74
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
44
Brito-Babapulle, Zoe
SR-4
Miss State
2:10.77
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
45
Rourke, Lucinda
JR-3
Florida
2:10.88
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
46
Brewer, Ellie
SO-2
Lipscomb
2:10.99
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
47
Morris, Kennedy
JR-3
Georgia State
2:11.21
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
47
Chappell, Lottie
FR-1
Georgia Tech
2:11.21
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
49
Ouellette, Nina
SO-2
Georgia
2:11.23
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
50
Wickett, Taliah
JR-3
Alabama State
2:11.26
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Khan, Parvej
FR-1
Florida
3:38.76
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Gomez, Cruz
SR-4
Ole Miss
3:41.29
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Kinnane, Ryan
SR-4
Auburn
3:41.42
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
4
Cherry, Christopher
JR-3
Tennessee
3:41.57
@(1)
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
5
Prodanov, Martin
SR-4
Florida State
3:41.58
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
6
Scales, Gabe
SO-2
Ole Miss
3:41.70
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Schmidt, James
JR-3
Lipscomb
3:41.71
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
8
Hardin, Max
FR-1
Auburn
3:41.83
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
9
Geta, Habtamu
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
3:42.20
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
10
Anderson, Canaan
SR-4
Tennessee
3:42.40
@(1)
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
11
Nyman, Nick
SR-4
Georgia Tech
3:42.56
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
12
Hernandez, Bryan
SR-4
Lipscomb
3:42.63
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
13
Hengst, Dalton
SR-4
Tennessee
3:42.67
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
14
Lewis, Jacob
SR-4
Tennessee
3:43.04
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Kiptoo, Brian
SO-2
Mid. Tenn. State
3:44.48
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
16
Atkins, Cooper
JR-3
Auburn
3:44.83
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
17
Wester, Joe
JR-3
Florida
3:44.85
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Henson, Connor
FR-1
Ole Miss
3:45.93
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
19
Truitt, Zack
JR-3
Georgia
3:46.17
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
20
McNair, Landen
SO-2
Ole Miss
3:46.25
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
21
Douihech, Ryan
SO-2
North Florida
3:46.48
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
Bowers, Jason
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
3:46.82
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
23
Collins, Myles
JR-3
Georgia Tech
3:46.91
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Arrambide, Alexander
FR-1
Georgia Tech
3:47.14
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Johnson, Brady
SR-4
Lipscomb
3:47.34
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Graham, Arthur
JR-3
Alabama
3:47.37
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
27
Hodge, Aidan
FR-1
Ole Miss
3:47.58
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
28
Chebii, Nickson
FR-1
Auburn
3:47.75
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
29
Belmahdi, Karim
JR-3
South Florida
3:47.81
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
30
McNally, Eoin
SO-2
Florida
3:47.88
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
31
Carico-McLennan, Zephaniah
SO-2
Samford
3:47.91
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
32
Welch, Dawson
FR-1
Tennessee
3:48.15
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
33
Thornton-Sherman, Evan
SO-2
Ole Miss
3:48.21
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
34
Guzman, Evan
RS/Una
East Tenn. St.
3:48.44
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
35
Streeval, Levi
SO-2
Lipscomb
3:48.86
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
36
Fiore, Michael
SO-2
Florida
3:48.92
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
37
Jessup, John
FR-1
Georgia
3:49.42
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
38
Pitchford, Jonathan
SO-2
Florida
3:49.51
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
39
Joyce, Dan
JR-3
Miss State
3:49.79
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
40
Smith, Charlie
JR-3
Georgia Tech
3:49.93
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
41
Burian, Carson
JR-3
Alabama
3:49.98
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
42
Cherono, Chris
JR-3
Georgia Tech
3:50.18
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
43
Olree, Ryan
FR-1
Georgia
3:50.22
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
43
Piotrowski, Cole
JR-3
Ole Miss
3:50.22
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
45
Cannizzaro, Carmelo
JR-3
Mid. Tenn. State
3:50.55
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
46
Crabtree, Grant
JR-3
Kennesaw State
3:50.68
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
47
Sang, Sammy
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
3:50.73
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
48
Palmer, Braedon
JR-3
Lipscomb
3:50.78
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
49
Geiger, Ethan
SR-4
Florida
3:50.81
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
50
Donnelly, Patrick
SO-2
Florida State
3:50.83
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Asekol, Flomena
SR-4
Florida
4:11.55
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Lemngole, Doris
FR-1
Alabama
4:11.90
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
McTighe, Agnes
SO-2
Florida State
4:13.01
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Altorf, Suus
SO-2
Florida State
4:13.09
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Thorner, Elise
SR-4
Florida
4:14.55
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Olemomoi, Hilda
JR-3
Alabama
4:14.55
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
7
Rosenberg, Julia
JR-3
Vanderbilt
4:15.60
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
8
Augenstein, Charlotte
SR-4
Georgia
4:17.57
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
9
Carter, Kiara
SR-4
Lipscomb
4:18.72
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
10
Hulsey, Madison
JR-3
Ole Miss
4:19.93
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
11
Nyathi, Faith
SO-2
Mid. Tenn. State
4:21.20
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
12
Lastra, Valerie
JR-3
FIU
4:21.35
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
13
Rourke, Lucinda
JR-3
Florida
4:21.55
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
14
Borland, Colbi
SR-4
Lipscomb
4:21.63
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
15
Haisch, Adeline
JR-3
Samford
4:21.64
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Kolbe, Smilla
SO-2
North Florida
4:21.99
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Secor, Jessie
FR-1
Tennessee
4:22.18
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
18
Hogue, McKenzie
JR-3
Alabama
4:22.65
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
19
Lavassas, Daphnee
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
4:22.91
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
20
Baumann, Sophie
SO-2
Ole Miss
4:23.08
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Brady, Mary
JR-3
Georgia Tech
4:23.57
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
Allman, Audrey
SO-2
Vanderbilt
4:23.65
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Keller, Katie
SR-4
Samford
4:23.97
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Brewer, Ellie
SO-2
Lipscomb
4:24.44
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
25
Manzano Jimeno, Bethelhem
JR-3
Jacksonville St.
4:24.75
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
26
Coetzee, Gene
SO-2
Auburn
4:24.76
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
27
Sanga, Purity
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
4:24.87
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
28
Jepchumba, Odilia
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
4:24.89
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Phelps, Lainey
SR-4
Vanderbilt
4:24.93
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
30
Soukup, Rachel
FR-1
Belmont
4:25.35
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
31
Rogers, Samantha
JR-3
Auburn
4:25.38
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
32
Schipperen, Bieke
SO-2
Florida State
4:25.84
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
33
Barksdale, Carolyn
JR-3
Tennessee
4:25.85
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
34
Ogle, Hayley
JR-3
Miss State
4:25.97
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
35
Morrison, Keaton
SO-2
Alabama
4:26.03
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
36
Jortberg, Kate
SO-2
Georgia Tech
4:27.62
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
37
Jimoh, Ramat
SO-2
Miss State
4:27.67
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
38
Ferguson, Emma
FR-1
Kennesaw State
4:27.68
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
39
Wilson, Allison
SR-4
Florida
4:27.84
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
40
Luna, Frances
SO-2
Ole Miss
4:27.92
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
41
Anderson, Hunter
SO-2
Miss State
4:27.95
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
42
Lindsay, Helena
SR-4
Georgia Tech
4:27.97
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
43
Vanderkolk, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Belmont
4:28.07
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
44
Baker, Lily
FR-1
Tennessee
4:28.28
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
45
Curry, Emma
JR-3
Vanderbilt
4:28.64
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
46
Martin Del Campo, Ane
FR-1
FIU
4:29.12
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
47
Streetman , Mallory
SO-2
Miss State
4:29.15
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
48
Marston, Gracie
SO-2
Georgia Tech
4:29.28
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
49
Arentz, Beth
SO-2
Ole Miss
4:29.30
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
50
Lambert, Ella
JR-3
Vanderbilt
4:29.49
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kiprop, Victor
JR-3
Alabama
13:24.44
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Mullarkey, David
JR-3
Florida State
13:28.43
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3
Abdalla, Yaseen
JR-3
Tennessee
13:39.15
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Gillen, Toby
JR-3
Ole Miss
13:39.66
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Bowers, Jason
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
13:42.68
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
6
Olden, Brandon
SR-4
Tennessee
13:42.81
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
Kinnane, Ryan
SR-4
Auburn
13:43.76
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Palmer, Braedon
JR-3
Lipscomb
13:46.15
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Gomez, Cruz
SR-4
Ole Miss
13:49.13
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Ayyoub, Elyas
JR-3
Ole Miss
13:49.29
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Bullock, Cole
SR-4
Ole Miss
13:49.46
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Lewis, Jacob
SR-4
Tennessee
13:50.75
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Cloud, Zachary
SO-2
Florida State
13:52.29
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
14
Cheeseman, Carter
JR-3
Belmont
13:52.41
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Thornton-Sherman, Evan
SO-2
Ole Miss
13:52.92
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Cherry, Christopher
JR-3
Tennessee
13:55.09
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
17
Lemons, Ethan
FR-1
Alabama
13:55.66
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Sanchez, Gabriel
JR-3
Tennessee
13:56.58
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
19
Perrier, Sacha
SR-4
South Alabama
13:58.99
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
20
Casey, Dean
FR-1
Tennessee
14:00.26
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Anderson, Canaan
SR-4
Tennessee
14:00.33
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
22
Johnson, Xavier
SO-2
South Alabama
14:06.28
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Misgina, Kidus
JR-3
Florida State
14:07.02
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Smith, Charlie
JR-3
Georgia Tech
14:07.27
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Higinbotham, John
JR-3
Georgia Tech
14:07.44
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
26
Kiptoo, Brian
SO-2
Mid. Tenn. State
14:08.52
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
27
Passmann, Brandon
SO-2
Alabama
14:08.54
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
28
Hernandez, Bryan
SR-4
Lipscomb
14:09.19
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Geta, Habtamu
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
14:09.57
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
30
Geiger, Ethan
SR-4
Florida
14:11.32
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
31
Kawalec, Nate
SR-4
Tennessee
14:11.55
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
32
Cheruiyot, Hillary
JR-3
Alabama
14:12.14
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
33
Mota, Nick
JR-3
Belmont
14:12.19
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
34
Olree, Ryan
FR-1
Georgia
14:13.82
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
35
Wade, Devin
JR-3
Georgia Tech
14:14.11
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
36
Hurst, Hudson
JR-3
Alabama
14:14.60
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
37
Cannon, Austen
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
14:15.28
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
38
Crabtree, Grant
JR-3
Kennesaw State
14:16.09
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
39
Lespasio, Paul
JR-3
North Florida
14:16.16
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
40
Zelinski, Yordanos
SO-2
Tennessee
14:16.59
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
41
Leachman, Zach
JR-3
Florida State
14:16.73
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
42
Martinez, Seth
JR-3
North Florida
14:17.66
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
43
Judge, Hayden
JR-3
Auburn
14:19.79
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
44
Rutherford, Conner
FR-1
Georgia
14:20.25
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
45
Perry, Joseph
SO-2
Auburn
14:20.61
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
46
Ricks, Jacob
JR-3
Belmont
14:21.87
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
47
Bouquot, Lucas
SO-2
Florida State
14:22.18
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
48
Gardner, Joel
JR-3
Alabama
14:23.28
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
49
Kosgei, Meshack
FR-1
Jacksonville St.
14:24.32
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
50
Donnelly, Patrick
SO-2
Florida State
14:25.04
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Olemomoi, Hilda
JR-3
Alabama
15:06.42
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Borland, Colbi
SR-4
Lipscomb
15:44.74
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Covert, Emily
SR-4
Tennessee
15:48.29
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
McTighe, Agnes
SO-2
Florida State
15:51.91
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
5
Brady, Mary
JR-3
Georgia Tech
15:55.20
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
6
Sutliff, Rachel
JR-3
Tennessee
15:55.48
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
Jones, Ashley
JR-3
Tennessee
15:58.77
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Jepchumba, Odilia
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
16:00.00
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Vanderkolk, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Belmont
16:02.40
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Nyathi, Faith
SO-2
Mid. Tenn. State
16:03.77
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Rosenberg, Julia
JR-3
Vanderbilt
16:04.24
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
12
Lindsay, Helena
SR-4
Georgia Tech
16:04.27
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Bennis, Bria
FR-1
Vanderbilt
16:05.11
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Gholar, Kayla
JR-3
Tennessee
16:05.28
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
15
Baumann, Sophie
SO-2
Ole Miss
16:07.04
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Barnett, Mackenzie
JR-3
Lipscomb
16:08.26
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
17
Lavassas, Daphnee
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
16:08.90
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
18
Arentz, Beth
SO-2
Ole Miss
16:14.59
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
19
Jortberg, Kate
SO-2
Georgia Tech
16:16.84
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
20
Soukup, Rachel
FR-1
Belmont
16:19.35
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Sanga, Purity
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
16:19.68
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
22
Schiffman, Sarah
FR-1
Ole Miss
16:25.35
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
23
Eck, Caroline
SR-4
Vanderbilt
16:25.87
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Miller, Lydia
SR-4
Lipscomb
16:31.04
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Driskill, Grace
JR-3
Georgia Tech
16:32.40
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Brewer, Ellie
SO-2
Lipscomb
16:34.57
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
27
Boogerd, Skylar
SR-4
Ole Miss
16:36.83
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
28
Secor, Jessie
FR-1
Tennessee
16:37.45
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
29
Jones, Andie-Marie
SO-2
Tennessee
16:38.82
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
30
Lambert, Ella
JR-3
Vanderbilt
16:39.87
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
31
Fawcett, Cameron
JR-3
Vanderbilt
16:40.00
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
32
Winborn, Liina
JR-3
Florida
16:44.83
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
33
Sievers, Jaci
FR-1
Tennessee
16:46.78
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
34
Green, Abigail
SR-4
Georgia Tech
16:49.29
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
35
Schipperen, Bieke
SO-2
Florida State
16:50.99
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
36
Stromsland, Brooke
JR-3
Belmont
16:52.16
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
37
Snyder, Kiera
JR-3
East Tenn. St.
16:55.51
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
38
Maiyo, Nancy
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
16:55.91
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
39
Povich, Ava
FR-1
Florida State
16:57.24
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
40
Walls, Kenzie
SR-4
Georgia Tech
16:58.37
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
41
Bauer, Caroline
FR-1
Florida
17:00.00
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
42
Kleekamp, Leah
SO-2
Alabama
17:00.38
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
43
Del Re, Ali
JR-3
UCF
17:02.01
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
44
Fisher, Erica
SR-4
North Florida
17:02.52
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
45
Schuster, Summer
FR-1
Tennessee
17:03.79
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
46
Rutlin, Lauren
FR-1
Tennessee
17:04.05
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
47
Litzinger, Grace
JR-3
Belmont
17:04.25
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
48
McGowan, Harper
SR-4
Samford
17:04.66
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
49
Bergnes, Rebecca
JR-3
Florida State
17:06.13
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
50
Crews, Kaylie
SO-2
Alabama
17:06.59
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kiprop, Victor
JR-3
Alabama
28:07.86
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Olden, Brandon
SR-4
Tennessee
28:30.52
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
3
Casey, Dean
FR-1
Tennessee
28:39.62
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
4
Kipruto, Dennis
FR-1
Alabama
28:44.44
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Elkins, Dereck
SR-4
Ole Miss
28:44.87
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Kawalec, Nate
SR-4
Tennessee
28:46.21
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
7
Britt, Aiden
SO-2
Ole Miss
28:52.35
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Misgina, Kidus
JR-3
Florida State
28:52.78
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
9
Schroeder, Cooper
SR-4
Florida State
28:56.49
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
10
Leachman, Zach
JR-3
Florida State
29:03.27
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
11
Johnson, Xavier
SO-2
South Alabama
29:21.62
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
12
Harris, Jacob
SR-4
Alabama
29:26.15
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Meijer, Jack
SR-4
Ole Miss
29:27.43
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Cloud, Zachary
SO-2
Florida State
29:27.65
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
15
Wade, Devin
JR-3
Georgia Tech
29:39.92
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
16
Farley, Joe
JR-3
Florida State
29:43.94
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
17
Ricks, Jacob
JR-3
Belmont
29:44.19
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Flanagan, Teagan
SR-4
South Alabama
29:46.43
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
19
Curnow, Ethan
JR-3
Georgia Tech
30:03.85
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
20
Yegon, Vincent
JR-3
Mid. Tenn. State
30:04.96
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Bouquot, Lucas
SO-2
Florida State
30:09.86
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
22
Martinez, Seth
JR-3
North Florida
30:17.38
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
23
Stohr, Andy
JR-3
Lipscomb
30:51.61
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Randall, Robert
FR-1
Memphis
31:13.65
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
25
Lespasio, Paul
JR-3
North Florida
31:18.53
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
26
Hernandez, Sebastian
SO-2
North Florida
31:57.10
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
27
Tackling, Justin
JR-3
North Florida
32:17.65
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
28
Ahlstrom, Martin
FR-1
North Florida
32:45.90
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valby, Parker
JR-3
Florida
30:50.43
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Olemomoi, Hilda
JR-3
Alabama
32:22.20
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Lavassas, Daphnee
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
33:00.60
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Tuwei, Brenda
SO-2
Alabama
33:00.66
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Gill, Joy
SO-2
Alabama
33:11.05
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Jepchumba, Odilia
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
33:16.76
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
7
Lyerly, Caroline
FR-1
Tennessee
33:19.80
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
8
Sanga, Purity
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
33:23.07
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Boogerd, Skylar
SR-4
Ole Miss
33:24.12
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Nyathi, Faith
SO-2
Mid. Tenn. State
33:27.42
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
11
Borland, Colbi
SR-4
Lipscomb
33:30.39
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
12
Vanderkolk, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Belmont
33:30.69
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Candelino, Jillian
FR-1
Tennessee
33:30.94
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
14
Covert, Emily
SR-4
Tennessee
33:34.94
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
15
Wilson, Allison
SR-4
Florida
33:34.95
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
16
Jones, Ashley
JR-3
Tennessee
33:34.96
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
17
Sutliff, Rachel
JR-3
Tennessee
33:34.97
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
18
Barnett, Mackenzie
JR-3
Lipscomb
33:44.99
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Earwood, Katy
SR-4
Georgia Tech
33:47.09
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
20
Eck, Caroline
SR-4
Vanderbilt
33:55.33
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
21
Jortberg, Kate
SO-2
Georgia Tech
33:57.66
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Walls, Kenzie
SR-4
Georgia Tech
34:19.70
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
23
Machan, Elka
SR-4
Alabama
34:24.29
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Araya, Msgana
SR-4
Tennessee
34:49.87
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
25
Maiyo, Nancy
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
34:56.90
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
26
Sentner, Anna
SR-4
Florida State
35:05.16
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
27
Jones, Andie-Marie
SO-2
Tennessee
35:08.23
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Rowe, Cadi
JR-3
Troy
35:08.95
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
29
Phelps, Erin
SR-4
Southern Miss.
35:19.80
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
30
Figgins, Chloe
SR-4
Memphis
35:24.18
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
31
Fegans, Erin
JR-3
Georgia Tech
35:41.83
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
32
Clifford, Gigi
JR-3
Vanderbilt
35:54.67
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
33
Horevay, Abigail
SO-2
Lipscomb
35:59.87
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
34
Smith, Zoe
JR-3
Kennesaw State
36:43.49
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
35
Martin, Hannah
SR-4
North Florida
37:17.47
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
36
Smith, Edie
JR-3
Samford
37:30.05
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
37
James, Anna
JR-3
Kennesaw State
37:42.57
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
38
Pfeuffer, Macie
JR-3
Samford
37:47.66
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
39
Long, Madilyn
JR-3
Tennessee Tech
37:54.05
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
40
Millson, Emma
SO-2
North Florida
38:04.92
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
41
Braese , Ann Marie
FR-1
Memphis
38:15.38
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
42
Castillo, Billie
SR-4
North Florida
38:29.83
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
43
Costello, Ava
SO-2
Tennessee Tech
39:00.15
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
44
Smith, Jalyssa
JR-3
Memphis
39:07.55
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
45
Dodsworth, Rachel
JR-3
Kennesaw State
39:23.99
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
46
Wainer, Sierra
Jacksonville St.
41:39.52
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Stark, Grace
SR-4
Florida
12.56
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
2
Webster, Alexandra
SR-4
Florida State
12.77
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
2
Jones, Rayniah
SR-4
UCF
12.77
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
4
Nembhard, Danae
JR-3
Auburn
12.96
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
5
Hollis, Jayla
SR-4
Florida
12.97
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.8
6
Cooper, Rosealee
SR-4
Miss State
13.00
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
0.9
7
Spearman, Falon
SO-2
Vanderbilt
13.18
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
8
Spearman, Santana
SO-2
Vanderbilt
13.20
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
9
Anderson, Layla
SO-2
Tennessee
13.23
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
1.4
10
Witt, Bella
JR-3
Georgia
13.24
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
11
Torian, Ana-Liese
FR-1
Alabama A&M
13.25
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
4.0
12
Clayton, Gizel
SO-2
Memphis
13.29
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
1.6
12
Smith, Kiara
SR-4
Tennessee
13.29
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
14
Fleming, Madison
JR-3
Memphis
13.30
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.7
15
Greene, Myla
FR-1
Tennessee
13.33
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
4.0
16
Harris, Yvette
FR-1
UCF
13.41
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.6
17
Williams, Kayli
JR-3
Georgia State
13.42
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.8
18
Witherspoon, Anna
SR-4
Georgia Tech
13.48
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.8
19
Woods , Jessicka
SO-2
Miss State
13.50
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
20
Brown, Valissa
SR-4
Georgia State
13.52
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
1.4
21
Plummer, Chakiya
JR-3
South Florida
13.53
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.8
22
Grauvogel, Paula
SO-2
Auburn
13.56
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
0.9
23
Harvey, Ashanti
SR-4
Auburn
13.57
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.4
24
Warren, Christina
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
13.60
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
0.2
25
Brown, Olivia
SR-4
Kennesaw State
13.65
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.2
26
McKinnon, Taylor
SO-2
Vanderbilt
13.66
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
27
Jackson, Kennedy
JR-3
Miss State
13.70
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
28
Waters, Tamia
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
13.73
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
4.0
29
McLeod, Kimeone
JR-3
Florida A&M
13.74
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
0.4
30
Dabney, Amiel
JR-3
Samford
13.76
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
31
Harper, Simone
SR-4
Memphis
13.79
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.7
32
Diebenow, Michella
SR-4
Belmont
13.82
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
33
Bergmann, Mi'Asia
SR-4
Memphis
13.84
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
0.2
34
Burbridge, Essence
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
13.95
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.5
35
Declet, Fabiola
SR-4
FIU
13.96
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
36
Duren, Kat
JR-3
UAB
13.98
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.5
36
Still, Alix
SR-4
Vanderbilt
13.98
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.6
38
Sivina, Marta
SO-2
Vanderbilt
13.99
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
4.0
39
Welsing, Melanie
SR-4
Florida
14.01
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.1
40
Cross, Promise
JR-3
Florida Atlantic
14.04
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
-0.1
41
Heddens, Elise
JR-3
Auburn
14.05
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
42
Hansen, Gianna
FR-1
South Florida
14.07
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.8
43
Smith, Katelynn
FR-1
Florida A&M
14.14
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.0
44
Taylor, Wilnaya
FR-1
Alabama State
14.15
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
3.0
45
Rush, Ella
SO-2
Georgia
14.16
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.8
46
Madison, Natalia
JR-3
UCF
14.19
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
47
McKenzie, Lisha
JR-3
Tennessee-Martin
14.20
2024 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
48
Martin-Palmer, Tajah
SR-4
Troy
14.22
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.5
49
Woods, Shakiera
SO-2
Alabama A&M
14.27
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.7
49
White, London
JR-3
Kennesaw State
14.27
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.2
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tharp, Ja'Kobe
FR-1
Auburn
13.40
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.8
2
Young, Ahmad
SR-4
Ole Miss
13.51
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.8
3
DeRosier, Joseph
FR-1
Florida A&M
13.55
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.2
3
Eloji, Stephen
JR-3
Mid. Tenn. State
13.55
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.0
5
Korbmacher, Andre
FR-1
Florida State
13.56
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
0.5
6
Williams, Tyson
SO-2
Florida State
13.66
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
7
Branch, Kalib
FR-1
Tennessee
13.76
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
8
Moore, Titus
SR-4
Samford
13.81
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
9
Bair, Peyton
SO-2
Miss State
13.83
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.9
10
Jones, Markel
FR-1
South Florida
13.84
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
-0.6
11
Bourne III, Michael
JR-3
South Florida
13.88
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.4
12
McLendon, Sam
SR-4
Tennessee
13.94
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.2
13
Wiliams, Warren
SR-4
Southern Miss.
13.99
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
14
Drew, Tyler
JR-3
South Florida
14.05
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.6
15
Brockman, Joshua
JR-3
Florida
14.12
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
16
Flegeance, Vince
JR-3
Belmont
14.16
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.5
17
DeVaughn III, Vaughn
SO-2
Alabama State
14.18
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.9
18
Campre, Edgar
SO-2
Miami (Fla.)
14.19
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
-1.0
18
White, Kendal
JR-3
South Alabama
14.19
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
3.5
20
Stravato, Joseph
SR-4
Florida
14.20
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.2
21
Vickers, Eugene
SR-4
Troy
14.22
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
-0.8
22
Sims, Jeremiah
JR-3
Kennesaw State
14.24
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-1.3
23
Dyer, Sean
FR-1
Kennesaw State
14.35
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.8
24
McMullen, Thurman
SO-2
Tennessee St.
14.36
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
25
Donaldson, Ivan
SO-2
Jackson State
14.37
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.9
26
Diaby, Mohamed
FR-1
Kennesaw State
14.42
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
27
Johnson, Cedric
SR-4
Memphis
14.45
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.9
28
Benjamin, George
FR-1
Georgia Tech
14.50
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.2
29
Taylor , Allen
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
14.53
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
0.8
29
Mills, Darian
SO-2
South Florida
14.53
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
31
Hernandez, Rey
FR-1
North Florida
14.57
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
32
Jones, Deshaun
SR-4
Ole Miss
14.59
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
3.1
33
Moore, Brock
FR-1
Tennessee
14.69
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
-1.7
34
Wilson, Vincent
SO-2
Jackson State
14.70
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
-1.0
35
Webb, Bo
SO-2
South Alabama
14.76
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
3.5
35
May, Micheal
SO-2
Auburn
14.76
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.9
37
Tremble, Tyler
JR-3
Jackson State
14.78
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.2
38
Kalozi, Josh
FR-1
Troy
14.84
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
39
Ward, Ja'Kobe
SO-2
Tennessee-Martin
15.01
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
40
McLaren, Brandon
SR-4
Alabama A&M
15.16
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
41
Dopson, Bryce
FR-1
Kennesaw State
15.32
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
42
Thompson, DeMarco
SO-2
Alabama State
15.33
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
2.1
43
Jackson, Ian
SR-4
Kennesaw State
15.38
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.2
44
Fick, Jordan
JR-3
Kennesaw State
15.48
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
45
Duhovnik, Jan
FR-1
Georgia
15.49
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
46
Olivo, Jackson
SO-2
Samford
15.53
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
2.5
47
Barnett, Devin
SO-2
Kennesaw State
15.57
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
48
Werner, Samuel
FR-1
Samford
15.60
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
+0.0
49
Fayne, Israel
SO-2
Tennessee St.
15.63
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
50
Shirley, Brylan
SR-4
South Alabama
15.73
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.4
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson, Chris
SR-4
Alabama
47.95
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Ducos, Clement
SR-4
Tennessee
48.26
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Long, Corde
SR-4
Alabama
49.26
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4
Griffith, Rasheeme
SR-4
Tennessee
49.58
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
5
Hale, Jakwan
SR-4
Tennessee
49.95
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
6
Jones, Markel
FR-1
South Florida
50.40
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Elder, Clayton
SR-4
Alabama
50.48
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Hale Jr., Alfonso
JR-3
Miss State
50.83
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
9
Archer, Devontie
SO-2
South Florida
50.88
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Bourne III, Michael
JR-3
South Florida
51.16
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
11
Mills, Darian
SO-2
South Florida
51.37
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
DeVaughn III, Vaughn
SO-2
Alabama State
51.62
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
13
Drew, Tyler
JR-3
South Florida
51.83
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Fullerton, Javel
SO-2
Southern Miss.
51.87
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
15
White, Kendal
JR-3
South Alabama
52.30
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
16
Barker, Christion
SO-2
Miss State
52.37
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
17
Yakobi, Adam
JR-3
Memphis
52.57
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Dyer, Sean
FR-1
Kennesaw State
52.61
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
19
Donaldson, Ivan
SO-2
Jackson State
52.65
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
20
Lewis, Morgan
FR-1
Belmont
52.84
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
21
Olivo, Jackson
SO-2
Samford
52.96
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
22
Crum, Joshua
FR-1
South Florida
53.01
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
22
Hernandez, Rey
FR-1
North Florida
53.01
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Berberena, Ramy
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
53.08
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
25
Fick, Jordan
JR-3
Kennesaw State
53.15
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
26
Taylor, Jasai
SO-2
Troy
53.28
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
27
Mukwada , Norman
JR-3
Florida A&M
53.31
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
28
Webb, Bo
SO-2
South Alabama
53.51
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
29
King, Da'Quon
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
53.56
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
30
Sanford, Jaydon
SR-4
Florida A&M
54.08
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
31
Wallace, Nathan
SO-2
Lipscomb
54.13
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
32
Taylor, Allen
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
54.25
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
33
Barker, Eric
FR-1
Alabama A&M
54.30
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
33
Lawshea, Nick
FR-1
Miss State
54.30
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
35
Wiliams, Warren
SR-4
Southern Miss.
54.51
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
36
Jackson, Ian
SR-4
Kennesaw State
54.55
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
37
McMullen, Thurman
SO-2
Tennessee St.
54.64
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
37
Tremble, Tyler
JR-3
Jackson State
54.64
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
39
Joseph, Isaiah
FR-1
Florida A&M
54.65
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
40
Smith , Samuel
SR-4
Miss State
54.87
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
41
Bryant, Rodney
FR-1
Belmont
55.00
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
42
Alblas, Edrich
FR-1
Troy
55.29
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
43
Toviave, Eric
SO-2
Belmont
55.37
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
44
Fulford, Ethan
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
55.38
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
44
Sherwood, Tayari
JR-3
Jackson State
55.38
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
46
Dopson, Bryce
FR-1
Kennesaw State
55.48
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
47
Rivera, James
SR-4
Tennessee
55.77
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
48
Davis, Isaiah
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
55.86
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
49
Gilliam, Quandaveus
SR-4
Jackson State
56.10
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
50
Cocroft, Gabriel
SR-4
Southern Miss.
56.17
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla
SR-4
Tennessee
55.98
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Mustin, Dominique
SR-4
Georgia
56.52
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
McBride, Allyria
SO-2
Vanderbilt
56.63
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
4
Matthews, Gabrielle
SO-2
Ole Miss
56.72
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Wilson, Tyra
JR-3
Florida State
56.74
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Akpan, Abasiono
SO-2
Auburn
57.36
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
7
Pollock, Zoe
SR-4
Georgia
57.54
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
8
Troupe, Lydia
SR-4
Georgia Tech
58.37
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
9
Reed, Zuriel
FR-1
Auburn
58.44
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Hasbrouck, Lalah
SR-4
Auburn
58.51
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
11
Smith, Katelynn
FR-1
Florida A&M
58.52
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Klein, Ava
SR-4
Florida State
59.16
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
13
Spearman, Falon
SO-2
Vanderbilt
59.19
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Woods , Jessicka
SO-2
Miss State
59.28
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
15
Nel, Anje
FR-1
Miss State
59.29
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
Tucker, Hailey
SO-2
Jacksonville St.
59.93
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
17
Wolf, Grace
SR-4
South Alabama
1:00.03
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
18
Plummer, Chakiya
JR-3
South Florida
1:00.05
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
19
Rodriguez, Brianna
FR-1
UCF
1:00.06
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
20
Harris, Yvette
FR-1
UCF
1:00.13
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Clayton, Jiya
JR-3
Jackson State
1:00.18
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
Diebenow, Michella
SR-4
Belmont
1:00.72
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
23
Dereje, Jasmine
FR-1
UAB
1:01.15
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
24
Cross, Promise
JR-3
Florida Atlantic
1:01.22
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
25
Williams, Kayli
JR-3
Georgia State
1:01.53
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
26
Hunter, Rachel
SR-4
South Alabama
1:01.63
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
27
Drake, Ayden
JR-3
Samford
1:01.73
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Augustus, Celes
SR-4
Georgia State
1:01.96
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
29
Coker, Amelia
FR-1
Kennesaw State
1:02.42
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
30
D'Anna, Celine
JR-3
North Florida
1:02.46
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
31
Elful, Judy
FR-1
Memphis
1:02.53
2024 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 29, 2024
32
Tanelus, Sucar
FR-1
Georgia Southern
1:02.56
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
33
Abega, Madeline
SO-2
South Florida
1:02.64
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
34
Calicut, Callie
SO-2
Jackson State
1:02.71
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
35
Rogers, Joanna
SR-4
Jacksonville
1:02.91
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
36
Ehrenhalt, Amanda
SO-2
Georgia Tech
1:03.09
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
37
Reed, Kennadi
FR-1
Georgia Southern
1:03.21
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
38
Perry, Emani
FR-1
Alabama State
1:03.54
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
39
Alexandre, Natyia
FR-1
Alabama State
1:03.58
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
40
Mosley , Aniyah
FR-1
Georgia State
1:03.59
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
41
Thompson, Cassidra
SO-2
Jacksonville
1:03.80
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
42
Whittington , Joy
FR-1
Jacksonville
1:04.31
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
43
Cooper, Rosealee
SR-4
Miss State
1:04.38
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
44
Butler, Valencia
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
1:04.45
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
45
Grier, Raquel
SO-2
Kennesaw State
1:04.55
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
46
Unterholzner, Sarah
JR-3
Chattanooga
1:04.69
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
47
Gordon, Madison
JR-3
Florida A&M
1:04.70
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
48
Hillmer, Makenna
SR-4
Georgia Southern
1:05.28
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
49
Mathews, Morgan
SO-2
South Alabama
1:05.83
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
50
Bryant, Natalya
JR-3
Tennessee St.
1:05.92
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burian, Carson
JR-3
Alabama
8:48.28
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Vanderkolk, Kevin
JR-3
Belmont
8:48.42
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3
Cannizzaro, Carmelo
JR-3
Mid. Tenn. State
8:49.93
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
4
Goecker, AJ
JR-3
Lipscomb
8:51.20
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
5
Carlton, Billy
FR-1
Georgia Tech
8:52.50
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
6
John, Wesley
SR-4
Georgia
8:53.52
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
7
Hudson, Bing
JR-3
Lipscomb
8:53.94
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
8
Higinbotham, John
JR-3
Georgia Tech
8:54.45
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Cahill, Will
JR-3
Tennessee
8:54.79
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Brady, Brett
SR-4
Tennessee
8:55.26
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
11
Walsh, Liam
SR-4
Memphis
8:58.21
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
12
Shuman, Sam
JR-3
Tennessee-Martin
8:58.28
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
13
Brill, Zach
SO-2
Belmont
8:58.57
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
14
Chapman, Brody
FR-1
Tennessee
8:58.72
@
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
15
El Khattabi, Ilias
FR-1
North Florida
8:59.60
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
16
O'Brien, Gavin
SO-2
North Florida
8:59.61
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
17
Perry, Cole
SO-2
North Florida
9:00.51
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
18
Stoots, Myles
SR-4
East Tenn. St.
9:01.10
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
Autry, Tristan
JR-3
Georgia Tech
9:03.13
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
20
Cannon, Austen
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
9:03.22
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
21
Hurst, Hudson
JR-3
Alabama
9:03.88
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
Yingst, Brady
SO-2
Lipscomb
9:05.85
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
23
Regas, Nick
SR-4
Lipscomb
9:07.11
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
24
Nordman, Ethan
SO-2
Georgia
9:09.21
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
25
Kalarickal, Luke
FR-1
Georgia
9:11.11
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
26
Schabort, Simon
FR-1
Tennessee
9:11.76
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
27
Waters, Carter
SO-2
Alabama
9:14.12
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
28
Miller, Cole
SR-4
Georgia Tech
9:14.71
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
29
Rogers, Charlie
FR-1
Alabama
9:16.96
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
30
Lespasio, Paul
JR-3
North Florida
9:17.72
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
31
Kiplagat, Allan
FR-1
Alabama
9:21.78
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
32
Wadsworth, Tyler
SO-2
South Florida
9:24.51
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
33
Tary, Ben
FR-1
North Florida
9:25.16
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
34
Castronuovo, Matt
FR-1
Georgia Tech
9:27.11
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
35
Millikin, Brady
SO-2
Tennessee-Martin
9:27.75
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
36
Lawson, Colton
FR-1
North Florida
9:29.52
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
37
Westing, Jake
FR-1
Georgia
9:34.39
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
38
Mohlouwa, Molutsi
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
9:38.61
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
39
Murray, William
FR-1
Samford
9:44.80
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
Hesselgesser, Garrett
SO-2
Belmont
9:48.85
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
41
Kenner, Ben
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
9:54.29
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
42
Jaber, Abdul
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
9:55.13
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
43
Inman, Conner
FR-1
Georgia
9:57.16
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
44
Roe, Zachary
JR-3
Georgia
10:02.54
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
45
Hudson, Jeremiah
SR-4
Jackson State
10:11.27
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
46
Stewart, Logan
FR-1
Troy
11:10.79
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
47
Bradshaw, Andrew
SO-2
Troy
11:29.44
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
48
Lee, Duane
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
11:51.02
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lemngole, Doris
FR-1
Alabama
9:22.31
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Thorner, Elise
SR-4
Florida
9:28.49
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Lindsay, Helena
SR-4
Georgia Tech
10:02.40
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
4
Driskill, Grace
JR-3
Georgia Tech
10:08.49
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
5
Gholar, Kayla
JR-3
Tennessee
10:17.36
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
6
Walters, Lilly
FR-1
Alabama
10:28.46
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Saurer, Leonie
FR-1
Lipscomb
10:32.77
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
8
Wallace, Madigan
JR-3
Kennesaw State
10:35.30
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Pustilnik, Rylee
SR-4
Florida
10:36.27
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
10
Seiler, Madison
FR-1
Kennesaw State
10:36.96
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
11
Golden, Lorel
SO-2
Georgia
10:37.21
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
12
Reumann, Anabell
SO-2
Florida Atlantic
10:38.18
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
13
Ielfield, Hannah
SO-2
Ole Miss
10:39.08
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
14
Maruping, Tshwanelo
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
10:42.71
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
15
Schelp, Macy
JR-3
Alabama
10:44.19
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Quanz, Brooklyn
FR-1
Miss State
10:45.77
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
17
Baker, Sophia
JR-3
Georgia
10:46.60
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
18
Mullaney, Brenna
JR-3
UCF
10:47.59
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
19
O'Neal, Gracie
JR-3
Georgia
10:47.92
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
20
Longmire, Mollie
SR-4
Lipscomb
10:51.22
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
21
Williams, Jada
SO-2
North Florida
10:54.77
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
22
Bakker, Jasmijn
SR-4
Alabama
11:01.19
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Brick, Bella
FR-1
Georgia
11:02.70
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
24
Longo, Lidia
FR-1
UAB
11:03.75
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
25
Keating, Madelyn
FR-1
Miss State
11:04.85
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
26
Parnell, Sarah
SR-4
Southern Miss.
11:05.74
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
27
Kepple, Ella
FR-1
Georgia
11:06.03
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
28
Hatch, Jessica
FR-1
Florida Atlantic
11:14.11
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
29
Blair, Joslin
SR-4
Vanderbilt
11:15.95
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
30
Sechrest, Ashley
JR-3
Georgia Tech
11:20.25
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
31
Brea, Ainhoa
JR-3
Ole Miss
11:20.63
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
32
Byrne, Katherine
JR-3
Georgia Tech
11:22.07
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
33
Archuletta, Ansley
JR-3
East Tenn. St.
11:24.94
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
34
Hayes, Kyra
SO-2
UAB
11:32.53
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
35
Johnson, Camryn
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
11:36.81
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
36
Flaherty, Katie
SR-4
Belmont
11:39.09
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
37
Weiler, Madeline
SO-2
Jacksonville
11:39.35
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
38
Gibson, Gracie
JR-3
Miss State
11:46.30
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
39
Granack, Sydney
SO-2
South Florida
11:51.06
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
Benjamin, Taisha
FR-1
Alabama State
11:57.07
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
41
Brooks, Ava
SO-2
UAB
11:59.70
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
42
Ranck, Katie
JR-3
Georgia Southern
12:04.22
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
43
Schroeder, Caitlin
SO-2
Georgia
12:10.57
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
44
Sears, Gracie
SR-4
UAB
12:24.12
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
45
Williams, Serenity
JR-3
Florida A&M
13:07.21
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
46
Garnett, Jourdan
JR-3
Florida A&M
13:15.63
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
47
Rivero, Giulianna
FR-1
Troy
13:21.89
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
48
Gallegos, Teresa
JR-3
Alcorn State
13:22.60
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
49
Jackson, Lauryn
JR-3
Tennessee Tech
13:26.80
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Auburn
38.64
Fahmi
,
Ashe
,
Matau
,
Ajayi
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Florida
38.71
Powell
,
McCoy
,
Smith-Band
,
Gregory
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
South Florida
39.03
Lincoln
,
Croal
,
Metelus
,
Abdul-Rasheed
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
4
Florida State
39.06
Black
,
Kone
,
Mosebi
,
Azcano
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Alabama
39.09
Rhetta
,
Orogot
,
Thomas
,
Weaver
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Tennessee
39.10
Harding
,
McCallum
,
Howell
,
Bynum
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
7
Miss State
39.29
Ard
,
Rose
,
Ware
,
Daniels
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
8
Georgia
39.57
Larry
,
Elashmawi
,
Gordon
,
Morales Williams
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Miami (Fla.)
40.11
Cukerstein
,
Torns
,
Gordon
,
Malone
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
10
Troy
40.25
Thomas
,
Brown
,
Gilbert
,
Robinson
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
11
Kennesaw State
40.28
Timmons
,
Paris
,
Hussie
,
Cross
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Jackson State
40.30
Pitts Jr.
,
Jackson
,
Huddleston
,
Coleman
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
13
Mid. Tenn. State
40.37
Ware
,
Sherman
,
Burns
,
Eloji
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
14
Southern Miss.
40.58
Unorji
,
Jones
,
Tanner
,
Ward
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Bethune-Cookman
40.64
Sanders
,
Walker
,
King
,
Bennett
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
16
South Alabama
40.88
Norris
,
Glen
,
Roberts
,
Hill
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
17
Belmont
40.89
Gray
,
Belle
,
Dozier
,
Gray
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
18
Lipscomb
40.91
Wallace
,
Kennedy
,
Kemp
,
Ofosu-Kwarteng
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
19
Samford
40.93
Malcolm
,
Brooks
,
Tabor
,
Campbell
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Tennessee-Martin
41.49
Stewart
,
Smith
,
Ward
,
White
ASU Alumni Classic
Apr 19, 2024
21
Alcorn State
41.53
Holloway III
,
Forrest
,
Franklin
,
Robinson
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
22
Tennessee St.
41.55
Joshway
,
Akomolafe
,
Davis
,
McMullen
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
23
Memphis
41.62
Barrett
,
Noble
,
Barrett
,
Sawyer
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tennessee
42.52
Sears
,
Page
,
Miles
,
Seaman
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2
Georgia
43.26
Jackson
,
Wilson
,
Harris
,
Butler
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Ole Miss
43.31
Bowers
,
Long
,
Matthews
,
Lewis
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Florida State
43.33
Tyson
,
Defrand
,
Johnson
,
Walker
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Florida
43.60
Davis
,
Stark
,
Hollis
,
Charlton
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
UCF
43.92
Wells
,
Jones
,
Archer
,
Wilson
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
South Florida
43.93
Allers-Liburd
,
Benjamin
,
Burton
,
Hansen
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
8
Southern Miss.
44.03
Flagler
,
McDougle
,
Varnell
,
Benson
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
9
Alabama
44.20
Ballard
,
Elijah
,
Fields
,
Harris
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
10
Miss State
44.48
Cooper
,
Ware
,
Sessom
,
Calloway
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
11
Georgia State
44.63
Heard
,
Tellis
,
McBean
,
Blakemore
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
12
Auburn
44.87
Nembhard
,
Clinkscale
,
Harvey
,
Opeyemi
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
13
Miami (Fla.)
44.89
Haag
,
Pierre-Webster
,
Robinson
,
Warren
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Jacksonville
44.89
Thompson
,
Chacon
,
Thompson
,
Chadic
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
15
Alabama State
45.04
Tyler-Thompsom
,
Peart
,
Robinson
,
Bush
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
16
Memphis
45.22
Matlock
,
Baxter
,
Clayton
,
Fleming
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
17
Mid. Tenn. State
45.26
Beu
,
Smith
,
Rudolph
,
Waters
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
18
Georgia Tech
45.29
Demery
,
Ofotan
,
Witherspoon
,
Joseph
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
19
Vanderbilt
45.52
Escobar
,
Bishop
,
Anderson
,
McBride
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
20
Florida A&M
45.58
McLeod
,
Brown-Marshall
,
Cunningham
,
Lowe
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
UAB
45.63
Smith
,
Dozier
,
Dereje
,
Washington
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
22
Georgia Southern
45.66
Hence
,
Watson
,
Mejia Garcia
,
Rodriguez Ejarq
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
23
Jacksonville St.
45.86
Johnson
,
Agu
,
Tucker
,
Okpah
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Kennesaw State
46.10
Singleton
,
Colin
,
Wayne
,
Mack
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
25
Troy
46.18
Washington
,
Forbes
,
Igbinoghene
,
Montgomery
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
26
Tennessee St.
46.44
Thomas
,
Branigan
,
Housworth
,
Harry
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
27
Tennessee Tech
46.58
Casseus
,
Nwajagu
,
Akili
,
Hodges
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
28
Lipscomb
46.62
Wilson
,
Miller
,
Mathews
,
Watson
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
29
Jackson State
46.98
Calicut
,
Blair
,
Tatum
,
Galbreath
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
30
South Alabama
47.07
Wolf
,
Acker
,
Germann
,
Willis
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
31
Alcorn State
47.09
Wilson
,
Thompson
,
Ramsey
,
Spurlock
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
32
Tennessee-Martin
47.65
Jackson
,
Gordon
,
Wyatt
,
Chapman
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
33
East Tenn. St.
47.66
Walker
,
Lindsey
,
Gansore
,
Babcock
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
34
North Florida
48.14
Batt
,
D'Anna
,
Epting
,
Kamara
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
35
Florida Atlantic
48.23
Teague
,
Lopez
,
Williams
,
Darwon
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alabama
3:00.77
Barr
,
Ogazi
,
McRae
,
Robinson
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2
Florida
3:01.20
Hayles
,
McCoy
,
Powell
,
McKiver
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
South Florida
3:02.16
Bouie
,
Reid
,
Moronta
,
Metelus
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
4
Miss State
3:03.29
Simmonds
,
Daniels
,
Ware
,
Hale Jr.
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
5
Tennessee
3:05.10
Bynum
,
Ducos
,
Parker
,
Ortiz
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
6
Miami (Fla.)
3:06.21
Gordon
,
Malone
,
Strader
,
Joseph
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
7
Alabama State
3:06.86
Stubbs
,
Knox
,
Tate
,
DeVaughn III
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
8
Auburn
3:09.00
Bessick
,
Matau
,
Roberts
,
Myers
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Georgia Tech
3:09.83
Miller
,
Terrell
,
DeCuir III
,
Buchheit
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
10
Samford
3:10.43
Campbell
,
Carico-McLennan
,
Olivo
,
Tabor
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Ole Miss
3:10.71
Turner
,
Stock
,
Rose
,
Flatt
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Tennessee St.
3:11.56
Jones
,
McMullen
,
Simon jr
,
Akomolafe
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
13
Kennesaw State
3:12.46
Geter
,
Johnson
,
Hussie
,
Cross
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
14
Southern Miss.
3:12.64
Berry
,
Fullerton
,
McCray
,
Chiku
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Alcorn State
3:13.12
Robinson
,
White
,
Matthews
,
Forrest
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
15
Georgia
3:13.12
McKenzie
,
Gordon
,
Larry
,
Morales Williams
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
17
Alabama A&M
3:13.96
Johnson
,
Gordon
,
Atkins
,
Barker
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
18
Florida A&M
3:14.22
Mukwada
,
Smith
,
Dawkins
,
Shelton
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
19
Florida State
3:14.55
Watkins
,
Black
,
Mosebi
,
Wilkerson
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
20
Bethune-Cookman
3:15.34
Mallett
,
King
,
King
,
Gaines
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
21
Memphis
3:15.78
Romens
,
Yakobi
,
Pitre
,
Noble
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
22
Lipscomb
3:15.95
Ofosu-Kwarteng
,
Wallace
,
Streeval
,
Brown
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
23
South Alabama
3:16.05
Glen
,
Morrison
,
Roberts
,
Webb
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Mid. Tenn. State
3:17.23
Burns
,
Eloji
,
Sherman
,
Daniels
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
25
Troy
3:17.62
Mason
,
Buzzard
,
Tullis
,
Armstrong
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
26
Jackson State
3:18.09
Donaldson
,
Turner
,
Jackson
,
Edwards
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
27
Tennessee-Martin
3:21.32
White
,
Stewart
,
Smith
,
Askew
ASU Alumni Classic
Apr 19, 2024
28
East Tenn. St.
3:23.76
Parrilla
,
Overly
,
Magnuson
,
Young
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
29
Belmont
3:25.70
Toviave
,
Bryant
,
Dozier
,
Siggers
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Georgia
3:27.02
Butler
,
Harris
,
Harris
,
Tate
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2
Tennessee
3:28.53
Valcourt
,
Miles
,
Robinson-Hubbar
,
White
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
3
Miami (Fla.)
3:30.23
Brace
,
Pierre-Webster
,
Robinson
,
Grissom
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
4
South Florida
3:30.77
Benjamin
,
Allers-Liburd
,
Peterson
,
Burton
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
5
Auburn
3:33.28
Akpan
,
Reed
,
Opeyemi
,
Maisvorewa
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
6
Southern Miss.
3:35.33
Benson
,
McDougle
,
McLaurin
,
Varnell
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Alabama
3:35.79
Elijah
,
Ballard
,
Fields
,
Conteh
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Florida State
3:37.63
Klein
,
Defrand
,
Webster
,
Wilson
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
UCF
3:39.04
Kirkland
,
Williams
,
Harris
,
Archer
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Alabama State
3:39.29
Robinson
,
Penn
,
Wickett
,
Jones
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
11
Georgia Southern
3:39.58
Mejia Garcia
,
Smith
,
Euler
,
Watson
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
12
Miss State
3:39.63
McCall
,
Cooper
,
Nel
,
Woods
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Florida A&M
3:41.21
Smith
,
Lowe
,
Gordon
,
Martinez
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
14
Jacksonville
3:41.36
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Chacon
,
Chadic
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
15
Vanderbilt
3:42.24
Escobar
,
Anderson
,
Still
,
McBride
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
16
Georgia State
3:42.84
Worrell
,
Blakemore
,
Williams
,
Walker
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
17
Mid. Tenn. State
3:44.42
Beu
,
Milano
,
Smith
,
Waters
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
18
Austin Peay
3:45.82
Boyd
,
McGee
,
Lewis
,
Arnett
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
Jacksonville St.
3:46.04
Tucker
,
Becerra
,
Drinkard
,
Agu
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
20
Kennesaw State
3:47.16
Chatfield
,
Sullivan
,
Grier
,
Hudson
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
21
Lipscomb
3:47.30
Alvarado
,
Miller
,
Carter
,
McElhaney
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
22
Memphis
3:47.47
Matlock
,
Baxter
,
Fleming
,
Cross
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
23
Georgia Tech
3:48.21
Troupe
,
Marston
,
Rose
,
Catton
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Tennessee Tech
3:49.02
Hodges
,
Bowles
,
Casseus
,
Nwajagu
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
25
Florida Atlantic
3:49.59
Cross
,
Ten Berg
,
Lopez
,
Lambert
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Jackson State
3:49.96
Calicut
,
Blair
,
Jackson
,
Clayton
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
27
Tennessee St.
3:51.81
Thomas
,
Branigan
,
Bryant
,
Harry
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
28
UAB
3:52.30
Dereje
,
Abalos Cervera
,
Malone
,
Washington
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
29
Belmont
3:53.21
Richmond
,
Balcerak
,
Harvey
,
Fortman
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
30
Troy
3:53.85
Cooper
,
Dalluge
,
Jimenez
,
Forbes
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
31
East Tenn. St.
3:56.57
Burkhart
,
Boykin
,
Lindsey
,
Lance
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
32
Bethune-Cookman
3:58.49
Williams
,
Mayes
,
Butler
,
Ives
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
33
Alabama A&M
3:59.40
Andrews
,
Gaynor
,
Smith
,
Torian
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
34
South Alabama
4:00.12
Hunter
,
Acker
,
Mathews
,
Gelvez
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
35
Alcorn State
4:01.14
Harris
,
Ward
,
White
,
Wilson
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
36
Tennessee-Martin
4:02.44
Smith
,
Eimer
,
Mitchell
,
Roy
ASU Alumni Classic
Apr 19, 2024
37
Chattanooga
4:15.87
Unterholzner
,
Steele
,
Foley
,
Mcgue
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palomino, Zayne
JR-3
Southern Miss.
2.22m
7' 3.25"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2
Rankin, Riyon
FR-1
Georgia
2.21m
7' 3"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Troupe, Arvesta
SO-2
Ole Miss
2.18m
7' 1.75"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3
Nichols, Tyler
FR-1
Southern Miss.
2.18m
7' 1.75"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
3
Sauder, Kennedy
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
2.18m
7' 1.75"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Curry, Dorian
SR-4
South Alabama
2.18m
7' 1.75"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
7
Campbell, Grant
FR-1
Tennessee
2.16m
7' 1"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
8
LaGrant, Lewis
FR-1
Memphis
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
8
Hawkins, Sherman
SO-2
Miss State
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Moore, Jaggerd
SO-2
Samford
2.11m
6' 11"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Gabossy, Alex
FR-1
FIU
2.11m
6' 11"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
10
Cody, Jeremy
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
2.11m
6' 11"
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
10
Jones, Johnathan
JR-3
Miss State
2.11m
6' 11"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
14
Mosley, Kendell
JR-3
South Florida
2.10m
6' 10.75"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Montague, Dajuan
FR-1
Memphis
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
16
Watson, Khristian
FR-1
Alabama
2.09m
6' 10.25"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
Slay, Kayden
FR-1
Auburn
2.09m
6' 10.25"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
16
Bond, Guy
JR-3
Ole Miss
2.09m
6' 10.25"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
19
Arnaout, Omar
SO-2
Georgia Tech
2.08m
6' 9.75"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
19
Littleton, Maximus
FR-1
Southern Miss.
2.08m
6' 9.75"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
21
Perlin, Jeremy
FR-1
FIU
2.07m
6' 9.5"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
21
Kim, Aaron
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
2.07m
6' 9.5"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Chitty, Arthur
FR-1
Samford
2.05m
6' 8.75"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
23
Rowell, Ledamian
SO-2
Jackson State
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
23
Anderson, Jack
JR-3
Troy
2.05m
6' 8.75"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
26
Glover, Keondre
FR-1
Kennesaw State
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
27
Pottinger, Brandon
SO-2
Tennessee
2.01m
6' 7"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
27
Lawerence , Darien
JR-3
Florida A&M
2.01m
6' 7"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
27
Richards, Kimani
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
2.01m
6' 7"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
30
Stephens, Javante
SR-4
Florida A&M
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
30
Hippo, Jacob
SO-2
North Florida
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
30
Thomas, Malachi
SR-4
East Tenn. St.
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
33
Cross, Chance
SO-2
Kennesaw State
1.98m
6' 6"
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
34
Wade, Jonathan
FR-1
Tennessee St.
1.96m
6' 5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
34
Bair, Peyton
SO-2
Miss State
1.96m
6' 5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
34
Teneus-Claude, Elisha
JR-3
South Florida
1.96m
6' 5"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
37
Matthews, Ashton
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
1.95m
6' 4.75"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
37
Wilson, Vincent
SO-2
Jackson State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
37
LaJoie, Tariq
SR-4
North Florida
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
37
Sailsman, Peter
SR-4
Florida A&M
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
37
Westbrooks, Andy
FR-1
Tennessee-Martin
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 29, 2024
42
Glass , Nic
SO-2
South Alabama
1.93m
6' 4"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
43
Shirley, Brylan
SR-4
South Alabama
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
43
Campre, Edgar
SO-2
Miami (Fla.)
1.92m
6' 3.5"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
43
Horton, Jon'Terio
SR-4
Tennessee St.
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
46
Katende, Nigel
FR-1
FIU
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
46
Clarke, Xavier
SR-4
Alabama State
1.91m
6' 3.25"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
48
Brown, Korbin
FR-1
Tennessee St.
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
48
Sawyer, Issac
SO-2
Memphis
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2024 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 29, 2024
50
Douglas, Cayden
FR-1
East Tenn. St.
1.88m
6' 2"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kulichenko, Elena
JR-3
Georgia
1.93m
6' 4"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2
Ailes, Miracle
JR-3
Alabama
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
3
Brown-Marshall, Breanna
JR-3
Florida A&M
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Jackson, Bella
JR-3
Lipscomb
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
5
Alexander, Jelese
JR-3
Southern Miss.
1.77m
5' 9.75"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
6
Baptiste, Molie Jean
SO-2
South Florida
1.75m
5' 8.75"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Simon, Alana
FR-1
Southern Miss.
1.75m
5' 8.75"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
8
Bryant, Claire
SR-4
Florida
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Murray, Madison
SR-4
Vanderbilt
1.73m
5' 8"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Engel, Kayden
FR-1
South Alabama
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Ho, Arielle
SR-4
FIU
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
12
Luik, Isabell-Mary
FR-1
FIU
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
12
du Plessis, Carla
SR-4
Georgia Tech
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
14
Speights , Mollie
JR-3
Kennesaw State
1.70m
5' 7"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
14
Parker, Dorsey
SO-2
Samford
1.70m
5' 7"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Brown, Kaylee
SO-2
Kennesaw State
1.70m
5' 7"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Walton, Jhayla
FR-1
Memphis
1.70m
5' 7"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
14
Welch, JaDerrika
SO-2
Tennessee-Martin
1.70m
5' 7"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
14
Gamboa, Grace
SR-4
Samford
1.70m
5' 7"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
14
Still, Alix
SR-4
Vanderbilt
1.70m
5' 7"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
21
Browne, Riley
FR-1
Georgia Southern
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Southern Relays
Mar 22, 2024
21
Trotman, Camille
SR-4
Georgia Tech
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
23
Madison, Natalia
JR-3
UCF
1.68m
5' 6"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
24
Edmonds, Helen Clare
SR-4
Miss State
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Ashley, Annia
SR-4
South Florida
1.67m
5' 5.75"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
24
Jackson, Kennedy
JR-3
Miss State
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
27
Shepherd, Nicole
FR-1
North Florida
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
27
Prouty, McKenna
SR-4
Belmont
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
27
Bonds, Jadyn
FR-1
Jacksonville St.
1.66m
5' 5.25"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
27
Beneke, Ally
FR-1
Tennessee Tech
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
27
Johnson, Madison
FR-1
Tennessee Tech
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
27
Odivwri, Laura
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
33
Welsing, Melanie
SR-4
Florida
1.65m
5' 5"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
33
Cross, Promise
JR-3
Florida Atlantic
1.65m
5' 5"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
33
Hill, Nia
SR-4
UAB
1.65m
5' 5"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
33
Murchison, Maya
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
1.65m
5' 5"
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
33
Thompson, Drea
FR-1
Jacksonville
1.65m
5' 5"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
33
Versluis, Julia
FR-1
Kennesaw State
1.65m
5' 5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
33
Jemison, Kayla
JR-3
Ole Miss
1.65m
5' 5"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
40
Grauvogel, Paula
SO-2
Auburn
1.64m
5' 4.5"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
40
Cassels, Holly
SR-4
UCF
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
42
Gutierrez Fuente, Alejandra
JR-3
Troy
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
42
Marshall, Aniyah
FR-1
UAB
1.63m
5' 4.25"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
42
Medders, Kendall
SR-4
Tennessee Tech
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
42
Ruiz, Rocio
SR-4
South Alabama
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
42
Ward, Kendall
FR-1
Georgia State
1.63m
5' 4.25"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
47
Sivina, Marta
SO-2
Vanderbilt
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
47
Houston, Rowan
FR-1
Vanderbilt
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
47
Willis, Jamie
FR-1
South Alabama
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
47
Darrett, Alayna
JR-3
Tennessee St.
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rademeyer, Kyle
SR-4
South Alabama
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
van Huyssteen, Nikolai
JR-3
Georgia
5.41m
17' 9"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
Babin, Kobe
SR-4
South Florida
5.40m
17' 8.5"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
4
Vanderpool, Brenden
FR-1
Samford
5.35m
17' 6.5"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
5
Puckett, Evan
SO-2
Tennessee
5.33m
17' 5.75"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
6
O'Connor, Drew
SR-4
Ole Miss
5.31m
17' 5"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
7
Seid, Simon
SO-2
Kennesaw State
5.27m
17' 3.5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
8
Martinez, Louis
JR-3
Alabama
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Courson, James
SR-4
Auburn
5.20m
17' 0.75"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
10
Riley, Ethan
JR-3
FIU
5.16m
16' 11"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
10
Kelley, Logan
SO-2
Ole Miss
5.16m
16' 11"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
12
Bitter, Noah
JR-3
South Florida
5.13m
16' 10"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Kreiss, Andreas
FR-1
South Florida
5.01m
16' 5.25"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Gibson, Zane
FR-1
Kennesaw State
5.00m
16' 4.75"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Walden, Miles
SR-4
Ole Miss
5.00m
16' 4.75"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
14
Rogow, Alon
SO-2
Georgia
5.00m
16' 4.75"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
17
Fortenberry, Aaron
JR-3
Miss State
4.98m
16' 4"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Derriso, Cross
JR-3
Alabama
4.98m
16' 4"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
19
Amore, Frankie
JR-3
Ole Miss
4.86m
15' 11.25"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
20
Bair, Peyton
SO-2
Miss State
4.85m
15' 11"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
21
Ellis, Carter
SO-2
Samford
4.81m
15' 9.25"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
22
Maberry, Ford
JR-3
Ole Miss
4.80m
15' 9"
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
22
Campre, Edgar
SO-2
Miami (Fla.)
4.80m
15' 9"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
22
Cecil, Kayden
SR-4
FIU
4.80m
15' 9"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
25
Landers, John
SO-2
Alabama
4.75m
15' 7"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
26
Smith, Stephen
SR-4
Kennesaw State
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
27
Tinnerman, Carter
SO-2
South Alabama
4.66m
15' 3.5"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
28
Sanford, Braxton
JR-3
Miss State
4.56m
14' 11.5"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
28
Dinsbeer, Aidan
SR-4
Belmont
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
30
Fick, Jordan
JR-3
Kennesaw State
4.55m
14' 11"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
30
Dupuis, Gabriel
FR-1
Miss State
4.55m
14' 11"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
30
Genereux, Pierce
SR-4
Ole Miss
4.55m
14' 11"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
33
Shirley, Brylan
SR-4
South Alabama
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
33
Womack, Ethan
SO-2
Samford
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
35
Dassler, Andrew
SO-2
Kennesaw State
4.47m
14' 8"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
36
Glass , Nic
SO-2
South Alabama
4.46m
14' 7.5"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
37
Smith, Jacob
FR-1
Memphis
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
38
Krol , Nolan
SR-4
Miss State
4.41m
14' 5.5"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
38
Barber, Lewis
SO-2
Miss State
4.41m
14' 5.5"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
40
McLaren, Brandon
SR-4
Alabama A&M
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
41
May, Micheal
SO-2
Auburn
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
42
Whigham, Heath
FR-1
South Alabama
4.24m
13' 11"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
43
Duhovnik, Jan
FR-1
Georgia
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
43
Steinhart, Andrew
SO-2
Belmont
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
43
Werner, Samuel
FR-1
Samford
4.20m
13' 9.25"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
46
Fulford, Ethan
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
47
Williamson, Bryce
SR-4
Samford
4.13m
13' 6.5"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
48
Wilson, Vincent
SO-2
Jackson State
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
49
Barnett, Devin
SO-2
Kennesaw State
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
50
Reaves, Andrew
FR-1
Alabama A&M
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schmitt, Sarah
SR-4
Tennessee
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2
Janse Van Rensburg, Nicole
SR-4
FIU
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
3
Razina, Arina
FR-1
Memphis
4.20m
13' 9.25"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
3
Quinones-Mixon, Alyssa
SO-2
Auburn
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
5
Hunt, Emma
SR-4
Miss State
4.15m
13' 7.25"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
6
Gratia, Alexis
JR-3
South Alabama
4.11m
13' 5.75"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
7
Held, Rhiannon
JR-3
Auburn
4.08m
13' 4.5"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
8
McConnell, Samara
SR-4
Ole Miss
4.06m
13' 3.75"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
9
Gomez-Iriondo, Luciana
FR-1
FIU
4.05m
13' 3.5"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
10
Faber, Victoria
SR-4
Alabama
4.04m
13' 3"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
11
Foley, Holly
JR-3
Alabama
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
Doughty, Mary Cate
SO-2
Ole Miss
3.96m
12' 11.75"
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
12
Romero-Barba, Diana
JR-3
East Tenn. St.
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
14
Leinneweber, Lexie
SR-4
Auburn
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
15
Weems, Caroline
FR-1
Tennessee
3.92m
12' 10.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
15
Colarossi, Ellison
JR-3
Tennessee
3.92m
12' 10.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
17
Stanley, Kayley
SR-4
Jacksonville St.
3.90m
12' 9.5"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Finkeldey, Tyra
SR-4
Belmont
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
17
Dutz, Madeline
FR-1
South Florida
3.90m
12' 9.5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
20
Walden, Brooke
FR-1
Auburn
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Crum, Joycelyn
FR-1
Memphis
3.80m
12' 5.5"
2024 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 29, 2024
20
Bishop, Brittany
SR-4
Samford
3.80m
12' 5.5"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Dolce, Ella
JR-3
South Florida
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
24
Juarez, Morgan
JR-3
FIU
3.78m
12' 4.75"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
25
Ford, Kendall
FR-1
Tennessee
3.77m
12' 4.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
26
Havens, Lindsey
SO-2
Samford
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Tilton, Chloe
SR-4
Kennesaw State
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
26
Tereshenko, Antonina
FR-1
Samford
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
26
Chouinard, Lilly
SO-2
Kennesaw State
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Hunt, Riley
SR-4
South Florida
3.75m
12' 3.5"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
26
White, Riley
SR-4
Alabama
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
32
Rickenbacher, Alexis
JR-3
Alabama
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
32
Barr, Tristan
JR-3
Alabama
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
34
Fellows, Trinity
JR-3
UAB
3.68m
12' 0.75"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
34
Jackson, Libby
FR-1
Samford
3.68m
12' 0.75"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
36
Yates, Savannah
JR-3
Jacksonville St.
3.66m
12' 0"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
37
Cook, Alexis
SR-4
Samford
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
37
Edstrom, Ina
SR-4
South Alabama
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
37
Francolini, Aly
SO-2
Ole Miss
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
37
Nicholson, Sydney
FR-1
FIU
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
41
Hight, Keira
FR-1
Kennesaw State
3.60m
11' 9.75"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
41
Wuerffel, Audrey
SR-4
South Florida
3.60m
11' 9.75"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
43
Morgan, Savannah
SR-4
South Alabama
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
43
Bannach, Carolina
FR-1
Tennessee Tech
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
43
Huff, Annika
FR-1
UAB
3.55m
11' 7.75"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
46
Ibsen, Lennon
SO-2
Jacksonville St.
3.53m
11' 7"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
47
Prevallet, Michaela
JR-3
Georgia
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
47
Isa, Brianna
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
47
Eriksson, Myra
SO-2
Austin Peay
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
47
McCann, Kaelyn
SR-4
Samford
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Clemons, Malcolm
JR-3
Florida
8.00m
26' 3"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.5
2
Iredia, Goodness
SO-2
South Florida
7.94m
26' 0.75"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
3
Turner, Jordan
SO-2
Florida State
7.84m
25' 8.75"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.5
3
Foster, Caleb
SR-4
Florida
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
5
Robinson, Russell
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
7.82m
25' 8"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
6
Ward, Deandre
JR-3
Southern Miss.
7.81m
25' 7.5"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
3.3
7
Williams, Curtis
SO-2
Florida State
7.80m
25' 7.25"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.1
8
Dixon-Bodie, Sean
SR-4
Florida
7.79m
25' 6.75"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
4.0
9
O'Neal, Cameron
JR-3
Georgia Tech
7.78m
25' 6.25"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.1
10
Davis, Jeremiah
SR-4
Florida State
7.69m
25' 2.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.4
11
Collins, Julian
JR-3
Alabama
7.60m
24' 11.25"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.4
12
Larry, Micah
FR-1
Georgia
7.57m
24' 10"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2.5
12
Mitchell, Kaelen
JR-3
Kennesaw State
7.57m
24' 10"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-2.1
14
Stringfellow , Kennedy
FR-1
Miss State
7.55m
24' 9.25"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.5
15
Walker, Justin
FR-1
Alabama A&M
7.53m
24' 8.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
16
McLaren, Brandon
SR-4
Alabama A&M
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
17
Tatham, Kyvon
SO-2
Florida State
7.48m
24' 6.5"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.7
17
Barrow, Jordan
SR-4
Miss State
7.48m
24' 6.5"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.0
19
Torns, Ashton
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
7.42m
24' 4.25"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.8
19
Sakai, Haruki
SR-4
Troy
7.42m
24' 4.25"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.5
21
Dorsey, David
SR-4
Tennessee St.
7.41m
24' 3.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
22
Mabins, Caleb
SR-4
South Alabama
7.39m
24' 3"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
1.6
23
Verge, Keandric
SR-4
Tennessee St.
7.37m
24' 2.25"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
24
Rowell, Ledamian
SO-2
Jackson State
7.35m
24' 1.5"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
2.5
24
Wolfe, Zavien
FR-1
Georgia
7.35m
24' 1.5"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
1.3
26
Sailsman, Peter
SR-4
Florida A&M
7.28m
23' 10.75"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
0.1
26
Johnson, Kenyon
SR-4
Tennessee St.
7.28m
23' 10.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
28
Hawkins, Sherman
SO-2
Miss State
7.26m
23' 10"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
2.5
28
Mosley, Kendell
JR-3
South Florida
7.26m
23' 10"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
30
Edwards, Phearthur
SR-4
Southern Miss.
7.24m
23' 9"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.2
31
Mitchell, Ashton
FR-1
Kennesaw State
7.21m
23' 8"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
32
Rollins, Jaiden
SO-2
Florida State
7.20m
23' 7.5"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.4
32
Lawerence , Darien
JR-3
Florida A&M
7.20m
23' 7.5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
32
Slay, Kayden
FR-1
Auburn
7.20m
23' 7.5"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
0.9
32
Atkinstall-Daley, Iangelo
JR-3
Ole Miss
7.20m
23' 7.5"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
0.7
36
Brown, Korbin
FR-1
Tennessee St.
7.16m
23' 6"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
37
Bond, Guy
JR-3
Ole Miss
7.14m
23' 5.25"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
1.5
37
Littleton, Maximus
FR-1
Southern Miss.
7.14m
23' 5.25"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
39
Campre, Edgar
SO-2
Miami (Fla.)
7.13m
23' 4.75"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
+0.0
39
Sims, Jeremiah
JR-3
Kennesaw State
7.13m
23' 4.75"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-1.6
41
Martin, Gabriel
JR-3
Lipscomb
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
41
Thompson, Tevin
SR-4
Jackson State
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
43
Fick, Jordan
JR-3
Kennesaw State
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
1.8
44
Bair, Peyton
SO-2
Miss State
7.06m
23' 2"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
3.2
45
Teneus-Claude, Elisha
JR-3
South Florida
7.04m
23' 1.25"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.0
46
Nichols, Tyler
FR-1
Southern Miss.
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
-1.7
47
Katende, Nigel
FR-1
FIU
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.2
48
Nembhard, Gavin
JR-3
Ole Miss
7.01m
23' 0"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
0.2
49
Stockton, Seth
FR-1
Alabama State
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.8
50
White, Christian
SO-2
Tennessee St.
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Charlton, Anthaya
SO-2
Florida
6.67m
21' 10.75"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.4
2
Harris, Caelyn
SO-2
Alabama
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2.2
3
McElhaney, Aislinn
SR-4
Lipscomb
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
0.7
4
Galbreath, Mylani
SO-2
Jackson State
6.45m
21' 2"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
4
Collins, Asherah
SR-4
UCF
6.45m
21' 2"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.9
6
Benjamin, Shaniya
SR-4
South Florida
6.39m
20' 11.75"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.0
7
Bryant, Claire
SR-4
Florida
6.37m
20' 10.75"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.6
8
Wilson, Ameia
SR-4
Georgia Tech
6.35m
20' 10"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.3
9
Reynolds, Skyler
JR-3
Florida State
6.22m
20' 5"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.4
9
Richardson, Shonedra
FR-1
Auburn
6.22m
20' 5"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
9
Baxter, Jadaja
SR-4
Memphis
6.22m
20' 5"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
12
Warren, Amy
SR-4
Auburn
6.20m
20' 4.25"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
2.2
13
Moore, Imani
JR-3
Georgia Southern
6.19m
20' 3.75"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
14
Brown, Kendall
FR-1
Florida
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.4
15
Jackson, Kennedy
JR-3
Miss State
6.16m
20' 2.5"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
15
Ailes, Miracle
JR-3
Alabama
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.5
17
Carroll, Tori
SR-4
Florida State
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.7
17
Jones, Janaya
SR-4
Auburn
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
0.1
17
Gooden, Lena
FR-1
Vanderbilt
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
20
Brown-Marshall, Breanna
JR-3
Florida A&M
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.3
20
Grauvogel, Paula
SO-2
Auburn
6.09m
19' 11.75"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
2.2
22
Seaman, Jada
SR-4
Tennessee
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
23
Davis, Ma'kala
FR-1
Jacksonville
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2.1
23
Rush, Ella
SO-2
Georgia
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.4
25
Vickers, Mikele
SR-4
Tennessee
6.02m
19' 9"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
-0.1
26
Catton, Jillian
JR-3
Georgia Tech
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
27
Chadwick, Ellison
FR-1
Samford
5.94m
19' 6"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.3
28
Declet, Fabiola
SR-4
FIU
5.92m
19' 5.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
0.6
28
Harden, Miahna
JR-3
Alabama A&M
5.92m
19' 5.25"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.5
30
McDaniel, Kendall
SR-4
South Florida
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.6
31
Moore, Na'ilah
SR-4
Georgia Southern
5.90m
19' 4.25"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
32
Gutierrez Fuente, Alejandra
JR-3
Troy
5.89m
19' 4"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
2.5
32
Harper, Simone
SR-4
Memphis
5.89m
19' 4"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
32
Still, Alix
SR-4
Vanderbilt
5.89m
19' 4"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.5
35
Webster, Anaya
FR-1
Vanderbilt
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
35
Raymond, Alyssa
FR-1
Tennessee
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
-0.7
35
Madison, Natalia
JR-3
UCF
5.86m
19' 2.75"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
0.6
38
Brown, Valissa
SR-4
Georgia State
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.5
38
Green, Leiya
SR-4
UCF
5.85m
19' 2.5"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
1.5
40
Smith, Lakesha
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
5.84m
19' 2"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
-1.4
41
Heard , Mia
SR-4
Florida A&M
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
0.6
41
Moreland, Tayla
JR-3
Kennesaw State
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.2
43
King , Nischa
FR-1
South Florida
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.9
43
Cassels, Holly
SR-4
UCF
5.81m
19' 0.75"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
45
Vance, Lynnika
SR-4
Mid. Tenn. State
5.79m
19' 0"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
46
Sue-Kam-Ling , Julia
SO-2
Jacksonville
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.0
47
Jamison, Amber
SO-2
Alabama A&M
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
2.3
47
Alix, India
FR-1
Florida
5.77m
18' 11.25"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.3
49
Mitchell, Chelsea
JR-3
Belmont
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
49
Rusnakova, Viktoria
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dixon-Bodie, Sean
SR-4
Florida
16.68m
54' 8.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2.1
2
Robinson, Russell
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
16.38m
53' 9"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
+0.0
3
Tatham, Kyvon
SO-2
Florida State
16.00m
52' 6"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.6
4
Iredia, Goodness
SO-2
South Florida
15.93m
52' 3.25"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.5
5
Atkinstall-Daley, Iangelo
JR-3
Ole Miss
15.81m
51' 10.5"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.7
6
Rowell, Ledamian
SO-2
Jackson State
15.72m
51' 7"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-1.8
7
Holloway II, Michael
SR-4
Florida
15.60m
51' 2.25"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-1.2
8
Wolfe, Zavien
FR-1
Georgia
15.52m
50' 11"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.2
9
Campbell, Justin
JR-3
Kennesaw State
15.35m
50' 4.5"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
10
Watkins, John
JR-3
Georgia Tech
15.33m
50' 3.5"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
-1.4
11
Gray, Javon
SR-4
Jackson State
15.23m
49' 11.75"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
1.8
12
Johnson, Kenyon
SR-4
Tennessee St.
15.10m
49' 6.5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
12
Louis-Charles, Jayden
SO-2
Florida State
15.10m
49' 6.5"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.6
12
Ellis, LaQuan
FR-1
Florida State
15.10m
49' 6.5"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.0
15
Mabins, Caleb
SR-4
South Alabama
15.09m
49' 6.25"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
0.3
16
Nembhard, Gavin
JR-3
Ole Miss
14.96m
49' 1"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.4
17
Brown, Korbin
FR-1
Tennessee St.
14.92m
48' 11.5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
18
Jones, Ian
JR-3
Samford
14.91m
48' 11"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
1.3
19
Stockton, Seth
FR-1
Alabama State
14.89m
48' 10.25"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
20
Shuler, Tevon
JR-3
Kennesaw State
14.77m
48' 5.5"
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.1
21
Graham, Joshua
SO-2
Alabama A&M
14.67m
48' 1.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.4
22
Verge, Keandric
SR-4
Tennessee St.
14.64m
48' 0.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.8
23
Crimbley, Michael
SR-4
Florida A&M
14.62m
47' 11.75"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
+0.0
24
Powell, Lance
SO-2
Alabama A&M
14.54m
47' 8.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
25
Jones, Kolby
FR-1
Tennessee St.
14.40m
47' 3"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
26
Olusanya, David
SR-4
Kennesaw State
14.29m
46' 10.75"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
27
Jimerson, Clemon
FR-1
Southern Miss.
14.25m
46' 9"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
-0.7
28
Littleton, Maximus
FR-1
Southern Miss.
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.3
28
Katende, Nigel
FR-1
FIU
14.24m
46' 8.75"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
0.5
30
Mitchell, Kaelen
JR-3
Kennesaw State
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.9
31
Edwards, Phearthur
SR-4
Southern Miss.
14.12m
46' 4"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
0.8
32
Wingfield, Tashod
JR-3
South Alabama
14.10m
46' 3.25"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
0.2
33
Saintil, Jeremiah
JR-3
Alcorn State
14.08m
46' 2.5"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
1.3
34
Lockwood, Xavion
SR-4
Florida State
13.94m
45' 9"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
0.6
35
Moore, Carlos
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
13.91m
45' 7.75"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
-1.1
36
Wade, Jonathan
FR-1
Tennessee St.
13.74m
45' 1"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.2
37
Junior, Victor
JR-3
Florida A&M
13.59m
44' 7"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
0.8
38
Jones, Miles
SO-2
Alabama A&M
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
1.5
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Collins, Asherah
SR-4
UCF
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
2
Warren, Amy
SR-4
Auburn
13.03m
42' 9"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3.6
3
Fraser, Za'Isha
SR-4
Southern Miss.
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.3
4
Warren, Christina
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
13.00m
42' 8"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
-0.9
5
Davis, Ma'kala
FR-1
Jacksonville
12.97m
42' 6.75"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.8
6
Braxton , Alissa
SR-4
Florida
12.87m
42' 2.75"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
7
Dahiya, Mimansa
SO-2
South Florida
12.64m
41' 5.75"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.0
8
Alix, India
FR-1
Florida
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
9
Akinniyi, Eni
SR-4
Ole Miss
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.7
9
Anderson, Leah
SO-2
Georgia
12.60m
41' 4.25"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.1
11
Johnson, Iyana
SO-2
South Alabama
12.58m
41' 3.25"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
0.3
11
Moreland, Tayla
JR-3
Kennesaw State
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.1
13
Johnson, Lauren
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
12.56m
41' 2.5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
14
Madison, Natalia
JR-3
UCF
12.50m
41' 0.25"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
-0.2
15
Housworth, Elaina
SR-4
Tennessee St.
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
1.0
16
James, Jessica
JR-3
Georgia State
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-2.8
17
Jemison, Kayla
JR-3
Ole Miss
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.7
18
Kennedy, Alexandria
FR-1
Georgia Southern
12.33m
40' 5.5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
-2.7
19
Gutierrez Fuente, Alejandra
JR-3
Troy
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
20
Lewis, Ryan
FR-1
South Florida
12.30m
40' 4.25"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.4
21
Moore, Na'ilah
SR-4
Georgia Southern
12.29m
40' 4"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.5
21
Waller, Alexis
FR-1
UCF
12.29m
40' 4"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
0.2
23
Fluker, Ronasche
JR-3
Georgia State
12.28m
40' 3.5"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.3
24
McLaurin, Kyla
SR-4
Ole Miss
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
25
Ashley, Annia
SR-4
South Florida
12.19m
40' 0"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.8
26
Odivwri, Laura
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
27
Johnson, Loren
SR-4
UAB
12.09m
39' 8"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
0.1
27
Chambers, Kelsey
FR-1
Georgia Tech
12.09m
39' 8"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2.2
29
Grace, Yasmin
JR-3
Alabama State
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
30
Lee, Jailah
FR-1
Georgia Southern
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Georgia Showdown
Apr 6, 2024
1.0
30
Moore, Imani
JR-3
Georgia Southern
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.5
30
Bailey, Jordan
JR-3
Troy
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.7
33
Raymond, Alyssa
FR-1
Tennessee
12.01m
39' 5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
34
Webster, Anaya
FR-1
Vanderbilt
11.96m
39' 3"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.7
34
Rusnakova, Viktoria
FR-1
Mid. Tenn. State
11.96m
39' 3"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
36
Pinkard, Kayla
SO-2
Florida State
11.94m
39' 2.25"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.5
36
Jamison, Amber
SO-2
Alabama A&M
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
1.6
38
Mack, Alana
SR-4
Kennesaw State
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-4.5
39
Mcgonigle, Danielle
FR-1
FIU
11.92m
39' 1.25"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
0.1
40
Joyce, Victoria
SR-4
Kennesaw State
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-2.6
41
McConnehead, Kaylan
FR-1
Kennesaw State
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-1.5
42
Morancy, Nedgine
FR-1
Jackson State
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.6
43
Alexandre, Natyia
FR-1
Alabama State
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
43
Davis, De'Aisha
SR-4
Alcorn State
11.77m
38' 7.5"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
43
Brown, Nyah
JR-3
Georgia State
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.4
46
Love, Kayla
JR-3
Alabama State
11.71m
38' 5"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
1.6
47
Pettus, Camryn
SR-4
Troy
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
48
Forbes, Catherine
SO-2
Troy
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
2.0
49
Grimes, Mya
SO-2
Jackson State
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
49
Guye, Payton
FR-1
Georgia Southern
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Georgia Showdown
Apr 6, 2024
1.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson-O'Hagan, Tarik
SO-2
Ole Miss
20.69m
67' 10.75"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
2
Kolesnikoff, Alexander
SR-4
Georgia
19.41m
63' 8.25"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
Schmidt, Sascha
SO-2
Memphis
19.39m
63' 7.5"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4
McCloyen , Roury
FR-1
Miss State
19.29m
63' 3.5"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
5
Beverage, Gavin
SR-4
Georgia
18.72m
61' 5"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
Chang, Kai
SR-4
Florida
18.64m
61' 2"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
7
Rueff, Matthew
SO-2
Auburn
18.39m
60' 4"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
8
Ingraham, Milton
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
18.08m
59' 4"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
9
Osbourne, Javon
JR-3
Troy
18.01m
59' 1.25"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Cameron, Piers
SO-2
Southern Miss.
17.95m
58' 10.75"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
11
Bedward, Altwayne
SO-2
Troy
17.80m
58' 4.75"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
11
Hartley, Caleb
JR-3
Kennesaw State
17.80m
58' 4.75"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Hickel, Mason
SO-2
Ole Miss
17.73m
58' 2"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
14
Machairas, Iason
SR-4
Memphis
17.63m
57' 10.25"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
15
Montgomery, Logan
SO-2
Florida
17.29m
56' 8.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
16
Cooper, Nathan
SR-4
Alabama
17.08m
56' 0.5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
17
Griffin, Grant
SO-2
Auburn
17.07m
56' 0"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
18
Center, Davieon
SR-4
Jackson State
16.45m
53' 11.75"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
19
Henry, Carl
FR-1
Samford
16.43m
53' 11"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
20
Mika, Samuel
FR-1
South Alabama
16.33m
53' 7"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Prinsloo, Francois
SR-4
South Alabama
16.27m
53' 4.5"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Bostic, Calvin
SR-4
Florida
16.20m
53' 1.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
23
Roos, Mans
SO-2
Memphis
16.16m
53' 0.25"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Grant, Jackson
JR-3
Belmont
15.92m
52' 2.75"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Harden, Darrell
SO-2
Memphis
15.92m
52' 2.75"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
26
Ugwoke, Vincent
JR-3
South Florida
15.80m
51' 10"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
27
Ratley, Mitchell
SO-2
Kennesaw State
15.70m
51' 6.25"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
28
Symile, Anthony
SR-4
Troy
15.69m
51' 5.75"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
29
Davis, Bruce
SO-2
Alabama A&M
15.63m
51' 3.5"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
30
Rumfelt, Zaryn
SO-2
Memphis
15.40m
50' 6.25"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
31
Wagner, Logan
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
15.20m
49' 10.5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
32
Penix, Eli
SO-2
Samford
15.16m
49' 9"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
33
Penn, Lleyton
FR-1
Belmont
15.03m
49' 3.75"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
34
Booysen, Reuben
FR-1
South Alabama
14.94m
49' 0.25"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
35
Bell, Brent
FR-1
East Tenn. St.
14.85m
48' 8.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
36
Campre, Edgar
SO-2
Miami (Fla.)
14.69m
48' 2.5"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
37
Reyneke, Sebastian
JR-3
South Alabama
14.57m
47' 9.75"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
37
Washington , Tyler
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
14.57m
47' 9.75"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
39
Joseph, Robert
JR-3
Belmont
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
Gainer, Marshall
SR-4
Samford
14.40m
47' 3"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
41
Keys, Tyson
SR-4
Alcorn State
14.35m
47' 1"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
42
Ludgood, Kaya
SR-4
Southern Miss.
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
43
Bayeshea, Daniel
SR-4
Alabama State
14.08m
46' 2.5"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
44
Marsh, Aidan
FR-1
South Florida
14.03m
46' 0.5"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
45
Calhoun, Gabriel
SO-2
Southern Miss.
14.00m
45' 11.25"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
46
Duhovnik, Jan
FR-1
Georgia
13.99m
45' 10.75"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
47
Bair, Peyton
SO-2
Miss State
13.87m
45' 6.25"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
48
Tavo, Isaiah
SO-2
FIU
13.82m
45' 4.25"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
49
Mannings, Devin
JR-3
FIU
13.42m
44' 0.5"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
50
Biggs, Justin
SO-2
Tennessee St.
13.03m
42' 9"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Jalani
SR-4
Ole Miss
18.54m
60' 10"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2
Murrell-Ross, Kelsie
JR-3
Georgia
18.33m
60' 1.75"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
3
Van Daalen, Alida
SO-2
Florida
18.10m
59' 4.75"
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
4
Omoregie, Sarah
SR-4
Vanderbilt
17.79m
58' 4.5"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
5
Fraley, Veronica
SR-4
Vanderbilt
17.42m
57' 2"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
6
Odeluga, Akaoma
FR-1
Ole Miss
17.37m
57' 0"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Stallworth , Jhordyn
SR-4
Miss State
17.30m
56' 9.25"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
8
Leiseth, Gracelyn
FR-1
Florida
17.16m
56' 3.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Mitchell, Jasmine
SR-4
Ole Miss
16.92m
55' 6.25"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
10
Raikiwasa, Marley
FR-1
Auburn
16.79m
55' 1"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
11
Stiff, Mensi
FR-1
Ole Miss
16.45m
53' 11.75"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Gray, Logan
JR-3
Belmont
16.42m
53' 10.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
13
Heaven, Amani
SR-4
Alabama
16.41m
53' 10.25"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
14
Hague, Megan
SO-2
Auburn
16.35m
53' 7.75"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
15
Hill, Erikka
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
16.08m
52' 9.25"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
16
Marvin, Sarah
JR-3
Vanderbilt
15.81m
51' 10.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
17
James, Jazmyn
JR-3
South Florida
15.68m
51' 5.5"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Ezukuse, Biniosa
SR-4
Troy
15.52m
50' 11"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
19
Raorane, Poorna
JR-3
Memphis
15.45m
50' 8.25"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
20
Edward, Joy
SO-2
Troy
15.31m
50' 2.75"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Richard, Alyssia
SR-4
Jacksonville
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
22
Stucker, Rebekah
JR-3
Belmont
14.62m
47' 11.75"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
23
Degli-Umberti, Bodine
SR-4
South Alabama
14.59m
47' 10.5"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
24
Dudley, Lilliann
JR-3
Jackson State
14.49m
47' 6.5"
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
25
Wright, Tafada
SO-2
Miss State
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
26
Washington, Imani
SO-2
Florida
14.26m
46' 9.5"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
26
Hunter, Alexandria
SR-4
South Florida
14.26m
46' 9.5"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Womack, Meagan
FR-1
Miss State
13.99m
45' 10.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
29
Soli, Skylar
FR-1
Ole Miss
13.90m
45' 7.25"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
30
Kelly, Da'Moni
SO-2
Florida
13.88m
45' 6.5"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
31
Roy, Kierstin
SO-2
Belmont
13.76m
45' 1.75"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
32
Umerah, Kosi
FR-1
Vanderbilt
13.74m
45' 1"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
33
Kennedy, Leah
SR-4
Troy
13.73m
45' 0.5"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
34
Lecointe, Alana
SR-4
Jacksonville
13.69m
44' 11"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
35
Barclay, Tyniece
FR-1
FIU
13.54m
44' 5.25"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
36
Laureano, Leilany
SO-2
Tennessee St.
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
37
Cesar, Janiya
FR-1
FIU
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
38
Franck-Petersen, Birthe'
JR-3
UAB
13.08m
42' 11"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
39
Simmons, Riley
SO-2
Memphis
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
39
Atkins, Rickea
SO-2
Miss State
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
41
Jackson, Calea
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
12.96m
42' 6.25"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
42
Daffin, Hannah
SR-4
Samford
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
43
Tucker, Emma
SO-2
Austin Peay
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
44
Moyer, Olivia
SR-4
Belmont
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
45
Johnson, Iyana
SO-2
South Alabama
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
46
Garcia Palencia, Emma
SR-4
Belmont
12.37m
40' 7"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
47
Schmidt, Savannah
SR-4
Samford
12.32m
40' 5"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
48
Pettyjohn, Hannah
SO-2
Samford
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
49
Madison, Natalia
JR-3
UCF
12.19m
40' 0"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
50
Cox, Briana
SR-4
Alabama A&M
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Prinsloo, Francois
SR-4
South Alabama
67.26m
220' 8"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2
Ingraham, Milton
SR-4
Miami (Fla.)
61.66m
202' 3"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
3
Chang, Kai
SR-4
Florida
61.65m
202' 3"
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
4
Ugwoke, Vincent
JR-3
South Florida
61.44m
201' 7"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
5
Alvarez Aranda, Aron
FR-1
Tennessee
58.89m
193' 2"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Loschner, Sebastian
SR-4
South Alabama
58.21m
191' 0"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
7
Osbourne, Javon
JR-3
Troy
57.57m
188' 10"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
8
Mannings, Devin
JR-3
FIU
57.36m
188' 2"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Dibo, Will
SO-2
Memphis
56.99m
187' 0"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
10
Harrison, Anthony
SR-4
Kennesaw State
56.18m
184' 4"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
11
McCloyen , Roury
FR-1
Miss State
56.01m
183' 9"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
12
Bostic, Calvin
SR-4
Florida
55.52m
182' 2"
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
13
Symile, Anthony
SR-4
Troy
53.86m
176' 8"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
14
Schmidt, Sascha
SO-2
Memphis
53.71m
176' 2"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Mitchell, Jamal
SO-2
Memphis
53.10m
174' 2"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
16
Evans, Barry
JR-3
Alabama
52.99m
173' 10"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
17
Cameron, Piers
SO-2
Southern Miss.
52.42m
172' 0"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
18
Mika, Samuel
FR-1
South Alabama
52.29m
171' 7"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
19
Mozee, Connor
FR-1
Southern Miss.
51.74m
169' 9"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
20
Tavo, Isaiah
SO-2
FIU
51.11m
167' 8"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
21
Bedward, Altwayne
SO-2
Troy
51.00m
167' 4"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
22
Vernor, Heath
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
50.95m
167' 2"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
23
Lemons, DeMarco
SR-4
Alabama
50.79m
166' 8"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Montgomery, Logan
SO-2
Florida
50.18m
164' 7"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
25
Bayeshea, Daniel
SR-4
Alabama State
49.79m
163' 4"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
26
Hickel, Mason
SO-2
Ole Miss
49.20m
161' 5"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
27
Robinson-O'Hagan, Tarik
SO-2
Ole Miss
48.88m
160' 4"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
28
Roos, Mans
SO-2
Memphis
48.55m
159' 3"
2024 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 29, 2024
29
Rueff, Matthew
SO-2
Auburn
48.39m
158' 9"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
30
Duhovnik, Jan
FR-1
Georgia
47.70m
156' 6"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
31
Apple, Seth
FR-1
Tennessee
47.63m
156' 3"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
32
Grant, Jackson
JR-3
Belmont
46.98m
154' 1"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
33
Center, Davieon
SR-4
Jackson State
46.94m
154' 0"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
34
Gainer, Marshall
SR-4
Samford
46.40m
152' 3"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
35
Penix, Eli
SO-2
Samford
46.13m
151' 4"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
36
Avin, Ahmari
FR-1
Florida State
45.98m
150' 10"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
37
Loggins, Preston
SO-2
Florida A&M
45.09m
147' 11"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
38
Rowland, Dequan
JR-3
FIU
45.05m
147' 10"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
39
Ratley, Mitchell
SO-2
Kennesaw State
44.90m
147' 4"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
40
Wagner, Logan
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
44.80m
147' 0"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
41
Henry, Carl
FR-1
Samford
44.51m
146' 0"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
41
Campre, Edgar
SO-2
Miami (Fla.)
44.51m
146' 0"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
43
Machairas, Iason
SR-4
Memphis
44.39m
145' 8"
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
44
Carleton, Raymond
FR-1
Samford
44.37m
145' 7"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
45
Reyneke, Sebastian
JR-3
South Alabama
44.29m
145' 4"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
46
Marsh, Aidan
FR-1
South Florida
43.89m
144' 0"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
47
Driscoll, Ryan
FR-1
Florida State
42.99m
141' 0"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
48
Jackson, James
SO-2
Alabama State
42.71m
140' 1"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
48
Salama, Ezekiel
SO-2
Alabama A&M
42.71m
140' 1"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
50
Saffo, Forrest
SR-4
Tennessee St.
42.09m
138' 1"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Van Daalen, Alida
SO-2
Florida
62.58m
205' 4"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Fraley, Veronica
SR-4
Vanderbilt
61.37m
201' 4"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
3
Valentin, Michaelle
JR-3
FIU
58.32m
191' 4"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4
Davis, Jalani
SR-4
Ole Miss
57.54m
188' 9"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
5
Raikiwasa, Marley
FR-1
Auburn
56.04m
183' 10"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
6
Heaven, Amani
SR-4
Alabama
53.30m
174' 10"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
7
Isaac, Akari
SO-2
Florida
52.85m
173' 5"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
8
Degli-Umberti, Bodine
SR-4
South Alabama
52.79m
173' 2"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
9
Stallworth, Jhordyn
SR-4
Miss State
52.63m
172' 8"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Leiseth, Gracelyn
FR-1
Florida
52.28m
171' 6"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
11
Stiff, Mensi
FR-1
Ole Miss
51.50m
168' 11"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
12
Kelly, Da'Moni
SO-2
Florida
50.89m
166' 11"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
13
Hague, Megan
SO-2
Auburn
50.80m
166' 8"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
14
Jackson, Calea
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
50.69m
166' 4"
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
15
James, Jazmyn
JR-3
South Florida
50.62m
166' 1"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
16
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
JR-3
FIU
50.24m
164' 10"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
17
Richard, Alyssia
SR-4
Jacksonville
50.13m
164' 6"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
18
Stucker, Rebekah
JR-3
Belmont
48.74m
159' 11"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
19
Wright, Tafada
SO-2
Miss State
48.45m
158' 11"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
20
Foster, Fabrienne
SO-2
FIU
47.43m
155' 7"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
20
Marvin, Sarah
JR-3
Vanderbilt
47.43m
155' 7"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
22
Holliday, Gabrielle
SR-4
Jackson State
46.96m
154' 1"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Barclay, Tyniece
FR-1
FIU
46.77m
153' 5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
24
Womack , Meagan
FR-1
Miss State
46.73m
153' 4"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
25
Simmons, Riley
SO-2
Memphis
46.66m
153' 1"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Richards, Shanara
FR-1
Troy
46.60m
152' 11"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
27
Soli, Skylar
FR-1
Ole Miss
46.41m
152' 3"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Odeluga, Akaoma
FR-1
Ole Miss
45.66m
149' 10"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
29
Steines, Maya
FR-1
Kennesaw State
44.99m
147' 7"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
30
Burns, Brooke
JR-3
Troy
44.85m
147' 2"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
31
Boshoff, Riandi
FR-1
South Alabama
44.12m
144' 9"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
32
Lecointe, Alana
SR-4
Jacksonville
43.93m
144' 1"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
33
Raorane, Poorna
JR-3
Memphis
43.25m
141' 11"
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
34
Gray, Logan
JR-3
Belmont
42.67m
140' 0"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
35
Brown, Leah
SO-2
Alabama A&M
42.45m
139' 3"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
36
Clay, Narissa
SO-2
Troy
42.28m
138' 8"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
37
Morris, Alexis
JR-3
Jackson State
42.27m
138' 8"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
38
Els, Teneal
SO-2
South Alabama
41.80m
137' 2"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
39
Moyer, Olivia
SR-4
Belmont
41.23m
135' 3"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
40
Espinoza, Tia
SR-4
UAB
41.10m
134' 10"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
41
Atkins, Rickea
SO-2
Miss State
40.83m
133' 11"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
42
Laureano, Leilany
SO-2
Tennessee St.
40.80m
133' 10"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
43
Hill, Kennedy
JR-3
Florida A&M
40.75m
133' 8"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
44
Nolte, Emma
SR-4
Samford
40.08m
131' 6"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
45
Hunter, Alexandria
SR-4
South Florida
39.76m
130' 5"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
46
Burchell, Jaiya
FR-1
Alabama State
39.21m
128' 8"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
47
Harrison, Claire
SO-2
Samford
39.20m
128' 7"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
48
Daffin, Hannah
SR-4
Samford
38.77m
127' 2"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
49
Nicholson, Tyla
FR-1
East Tenn. St.
38.66m
126' 10"
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
50
Harbison, Annalee
FR-1
South Florida
37.21m
122' 1"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson-O'Hagan, Tarik
SO-2
Ole Miss
72.42m
237' 7"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
2
Gross IV, William
SR-4
Florida
66.61m
218' 6"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
3
Dalton, Jake
SR-4
Ole Miss
66.31m
217' 7"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Banks, Ruben
JR-3
Alabama
65.77m
215' 9"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
5
Campion, Costen
JR-3
Ole Miss
64.07m
210' 2"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
6
Hickel, Mason
SO-2
Ole Miss
63.31m
207' 8"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
7
Peterson, Zachary
SR-4
Kennesaw State
62.84m
206' 2"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Dibo, Will
SO-2
Memphis
62.81m
206' 1"
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
9
Ludgood, Kaya
SR-4
Southern Miss.
61.65m
202' 3"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Reese, Morgan
JR-3
Troy
60.82m
199' 6"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
11
Prinsloo, Francois
SR-4
South Alabama
60.58m
198' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
12
Lanham, Joseph
SR-4
Ole Miss
58.84m
193' 0"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Leonard, John
SO-2
Auburn
58.78m
192' 10"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
14
Vernor, Heath
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
57.50m
188' 8"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Tomann, Oliver
JR-3
Memphis
56.94m
186' 10"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Alvarez Aranda, Aron
FR-1
Tennessee
56.83m
186' 5"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
17
Mika, Samuel
FR-1
South Alabama
55.43m
181' 10"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
18
Saffo, Forrest
SR-4
Tennessee St.
55.31m
181' 5"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
19
Crowell, Cooper
FR-1
Florida State
54.20m
177' 10"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
20
Wilfawn, Keegan
SO-2
Ole Miss
53.95m
177' 0"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
21
Mozee, Connor
FR-1
Southern Miss.
53.53m
175' 7"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Joseph, Robert
JR-3
Belmont
53.38m
175' 1"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
23
Hartley, Caleb
JR-3
Kennesaw State
53.04m
174' 0"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
McCloyen, Roury
FR-1
Miss State
52.73m
173' 0"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
25
Bell, Brent
FR-1
East Tenn. St.
51.76m
169' 10"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
26
Loschner, Sebastian
SR-4
South Alabama
51.42m
168' 8"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
27
Danner, Tommy
SO-2
Alabama
51.34m
168' 5"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
28
Booysen, Reuben
FR-1
South Alabama
51.03m
167' 5"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
29
Center, Davieon
SR-4
Jackson State
50.73m
166' 5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
30
Mitchell, Jamal
SO-2
Memphis
49.38m
162' 0"
2024 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 29, 2024
31
Avin, Ahmari
FR-1
Florida State
48.54m
159' 3"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
32
Grant, Jackson
JR-3
Belmont
47.15m
154' 8"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
33
Gainer, Marshall
SR-4
Samford
45.82m
150' 4"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
34
Robinson, Tristan
SO-2
Memphis
44.69m
146' 7"
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
35
Salama, Ezekiel
SO-2
Alabama A&M
44.32m
145' 5"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
36
Ugwoke, Vincent
JR-3
South Florida
44.20m
145' 0"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
37
Riche, Jordan
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
42.88m
140' 8"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
38
Menke, Cody
FR-1
FIU
42.74m
140' 3"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
39
Rumfelt, Zaryn
SO-2
Memphis
41.90m
137' 6"
ASU Alumni Classic
Apr 19, 2024
39
Harden, Darrell
SO-2
Memphis
41.90m
137' 6"
ASU Alumni Classic
Apr 19, 2024
41
Carleton, Raymond
FR-1
Samford
41.27m
135' 5"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
42
Bayeshea, Daniel
SR-4
Alabama State
40.39m
132' 6"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
43
Holland, Garrison
SO-2
Tennessee St.
39.65m
130' 1"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
44
Davis, Bruce
SO-2
Alabama A&M
38.53m
126' 5"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
45
Biggs, Justin
SO-2
Tennessee St.
38.48m
126' 3"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
46
Jackson, James
SO-2
Alabama State
37.40m
122' 8"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
47
Mooney, Jamal
FR-1
Jackson State
35.50m
116' 6"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
48
Washington , Tyler
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
24.04m
78' 10"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mitchell, Jasmine
SR-4
Ole Miss
69.37m
227' 7"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Davis, Jalani
SR-4
Ole Miss
68.78m
225' 8"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Ratcliffe, Stephanie
JR-3
Georgia
67.06m
220' 0"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Hayden, Chandler
SR-4
Alabama
62.72m
205' 9"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Valentin, Michaelle
JR-3
FIU
62.65m
205' 6"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
6
Soli, Skylar
FR-1
Ole Miss
61.61m
202' 1"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
7
Hill, Erikka
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
60.66m
199' 0"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
8
Stucker, Rebekah
JR-3
Belmont
59.19m
194' 2"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
9
Degli-Umberti, Bodine
SR-4
South Alabama
58.77m
192' 10"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
10
Umerah, Kosi
FR-1
Vanderbilt
58.70m
192' 7"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
11
Washington, Imani
SO-2
Florida
57.43m
188' 5"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Hunter, Alexandria
SR-4
South Florida
54.93m
180' 2"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Johnson, Iyana
SO-2
South Alabama
54.40m
178' 6"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
14
Judge, Hannah
SR-4
Kennesaw State
54.15m
177' 8"
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
15
Odeluga, Akaoma
FR-1
Ole Miss
54.08m
177' 5"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
16
Cox, Briana
SR-4
Alabama A&M
53.89m
176' 10"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
17
Oostburg, Sabrina
SO-2
Belmont
53.77m
176' 5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
18
Gray, Logan
JR-3
Belmont
53.70m
176' 2"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
19
Burns, Brooke
JR-3
Troy
53.67m
176' 1"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
20
Daffin, Hannah
SR-4
Samford
53.56m
175' 9"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Cesar, Janiya
FR-1
FIU
52.57m
172' 6"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
22
Simmons, Riley
SO-2
Memphis
52.01m
170' 8"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Fraley, Veronica
SR-4
Vanderbilt
51.74m
169' 9"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
24
Lecointe, Alana
SR-4
Jacksonville
51.63m
169' 5"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
25
Green, Ashlyn
SR-4
UCF
51.38m
168' 7"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
26
Wright, Tafada
SO-2
Miss State
51.34m
168' 5"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
27
Boothe, Alliya
SR-4
South Florida
50.99m
167' 3"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
28
Holbrook, Samantha
SR-4
Georgia Southern
50.09m
164' 4"
Georgia Showdown
Apr 6, 2024
29
Jackson, Calea
FR-1
Miami (Fla.)
49.54m
162' 6"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
30
Woolfolk, Naomi
FR-1
Ole Miss
49.34m
161' 10"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
31
Nolte, Emma
SR-4
Samford
49.14m
161' 3"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
32
Harbison, Annalee
FR-1
South Florida
48.74m
159' 11"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
33
Els, Teneal
SO-2
South Alabama
48.54m
159' 3"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
34
Scheiblauer, Cameron
SO-2
Kennesaw State
48.42m
158' 10"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
35
Ezukuse, Biniosa
SR-4
Troy
48.00m
157' 6"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
36
Noray, Kymoi
SR-4
Jackson State
47.80m
156' 10"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
37
Wright, Niasija
SO-2
Alabama A&M
47.44m
155' 8"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
38
Kennedy, Leah
SR-4
Troy
47.08m
154' 5"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
39
Dudley, Lilliann
JR-3
Jackson State
46.86m
153' 9"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
40
Holliday, Gabrielle
SR-4
Jackson State
46.45m
152' 5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
41
Steines, Maya
FR-1
Kennesaw State
46.36m
152' 1"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
42
Richard, Alyssia
SR-4
Jacksonville
46.18m
151' 6"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
43
Morris, Alexis
JR-3
Jackson State
46.14m
151' 4"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
44
Barclay, Tyniece
FR-1
FIU
46.09m
151' 2"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
45
Clay, Narissa
SO-2
Troy
45.65m
149' 9"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
46
Moore, Anna
SR-4
East Tenn. St.
45.53m
149' 4"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
47
Womack, Meagan
FR-1
Miss State
45.46m
149' 2"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
48
Foster, Fabrienne
SO-2
FIU
44.71m
146' 8"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
49
Boshoff, Riandi
FR-1
South Alabama
44.47m
145' 11"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
50
Nettles, Amelia
SR-4
Troy
43.91m
144' 1"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minichello, Marc
SR-4
Georgia
82.32m
270' 1"
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
2
Deysel, Devoux
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
76.58m
251' 3"
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
3
Strachan, Keyshawn
SO-2
Auburn
76.25m
250' 2"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Rougete, Remi
JR-3
Miss State
75.40m
247' 4"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Sargent, Abraham
SR-4
Florida
73.36m
240' 8"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
DiSanza, Franck
SR-4
Miss State
72.82m
238' 11"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
7
Stewart, Cole
SR-4
Troy
70.08m
229' 11"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
8
Railey, Jake
FR-1
Ole Miss
69.52m
228' 1"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
9
Burr, Kevin
FR-1
Tennessee
68.59m
225' 0"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
10
Booysen, Reuben
FR-1
South Alabama
66.09m
216' 10"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Godbold, Zach
SR-4
Florida
65.54m
215' 0"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
12
Magour, Ahmed
SR-4
Kennesaw State
65.00m
213' 3"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Orr, Blake
SO-2
FIU
63.90m
209' 8"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
14
Shears, Quann
SR-4
Kennesaw State
61.45m
201' 7"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Kaufelds, Kyle
FR-1
Samford
61.42m
201' 6"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Boyd, Aidan
SO-2
Kennesaw State
61.22m
200' 10"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
17
Burton, Reece
SR-4
Kennesaw State
60.37m
198' 1"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
18
Wentz, Jake Scott
SO-2
South Alabama
60.05m
197' 0"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
19
Hughes, Walker
SO-2
South Alabama
58.22m
191' 0"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
20
McLaren, Brandon
SR-4
Alabama A&M
57.67m
189' 2"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
21
Etherton, Luke
SR-4
Ole Miss
57.08m
187' 3"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
22
Eady, Grayson
SO-2
Samford
56.59m
185' 8"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
23
Duhovnik, Jan
FR-1
Georgia
56.29m
184' 8"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Hale, Dylan
SO-2
South Alabama
56.29m
184' 8"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
25
Arnold, Tyler
FR-1
Tennessee
55.84m
183' 2"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
26
Barber, Lewis
SO-2
Miss State
55.43m
181' 10"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
27
Kolen, Michael
FR-1
Samford
55.26m
181' 3"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
28
Schenk, Roddy
SO-2
Tennessee
55.21m
181' 2"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
29
Miller, Ben
JR-3
Belmont
51.74m
169' 9"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
30
Campre, Edgar
SO-2
Miami (Fla.)
51.70m
169' 7"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
31
Holbert, Ulysses
JR-3
Memphis
51.15m
167' 10"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
32
Glass , Nic
SO-2
South Alabama
50.77m
166' 7"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
33
Williams, Quentin
SR-4
Florida A&M
50.20m
164' 8"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
34
Fick, Jordan
JR-3
Kennesaw State
50.02m
164' 1"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
35
Godwin, Rivers
FR-1
Miss State
49.89m
163' 8"
2024 Maroon and White Invite
Apr 26, 2024
36
Le Bleu, Jackson
SO-2
Troy
49.36m
161' 11"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
37
Bair, Peyton
SO-2
Miss State
48.95m
160' 7"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
38
Barnett, Devin
SO-2
Kennesaw State
48.08m
157' 9"
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
39
Fisher, Sam
FR-1
Miss State
47.98m
157' 5"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
40
Reyneke, Sebastian
JR-3
South Alabama
47.60m
156' 2"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
41
Shirley, Brylan
SR-4
South Alabama
47.40m
155' 6"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
42
Williamson, Bryce
SR-4
Samford
46.28m
151' 10"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
43
May, Micheal
SO-2
Auburn
45.13m
148' 1"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
44
Sherwood, Tayari
JR-3
Jackson State
44.69m
146' 7"
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
45
Werner, Samuel
FR-1
Samford
43.50m
142' 8"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
46
Taylor, Christian
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
43.13m
141' 6"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
47
Rumfelt, Zaryn
SO-2
Memphis
42.49m
139' 5"
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
48
Fulford, Ethan
SO-2
East Tenn. St.
41.92m
137' 6"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
49
Parker III, Cleveland
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
41.80m
137' 2"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
50
Huddleston, Ronald
JR-3
Jackson State
41.38m
135' 9"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Teixeira, Deisiane
JR-3
Miami (Fla.)
53.98m
177' 1"
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
2
Ellina, Christiana
SO-2
FIU
52.49m
172' 2"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3
Holley, Shaniya
SR-4
Auburn
51.74m
169' 9"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
4
McMeniman, Erin
SR-4
Georgia
50.49m
165' 8"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
5
Knott, Ella
JR-3
Miss State
50.42m
165' 5"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
6
Jansen, Hannah
SO-2
FIU
48.68m
159' 8"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
7
Arrowsmith, Aspen
FR-1
Alabama
46.96m
154' 1"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
8
Clark, Kaylee
SO-2
Kennesaw State
46.42m
152' 3"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
9
Wheaton, Ava
FR-1
South Alabama
46.23m
151' 8"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
10
Green , Abigail
JR-3
Ole Miss
46.02m
151' 0"
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Quinn, Maddie
SR-4
Belmont
45.75m
150' 1"
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
12
Konigshofer, Julia
FR-1
Memphis
45.52m
149' 4"
2024 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 29, 2024
13
Calix, Selena
FR-1
FIU
44.99m
147' 7"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
14
Sealy , Antonia
SR-4
South Florida
43.81m
143' 9"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
15
Hampton, Jasmine
FR-1
Samford
43.75m
143' 6"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
16
McDanal, Mya
SR-4
UAB
43.63m
143' 2"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
17
Garcia Palencia, Emma
SR-4
Belmont
43.46m
142' 7"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
18
Luik, Isabell-Mary
FR-1
FIU
43.22m
141' 9"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
19
Noray, Kymoi
SR-4
Jackson State
43.07m
141' 4"
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
20
White, Arianna
JR-3
Southern Miss.
42.73m
140' 2"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Briscoe, Kate
FR-1
Belmont
41.36m
135' 8"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
Grauvogel, Paula
SO-2
Auburn
41.34m
135' 7"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
23
Clark, Whitney
FR-1
Troy
41.20m
135' 2"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
24
Seals, Lydia
SO-2
Jacksonville St.
40.23m
132' 0"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Brown, G'Shan
FR-1
Miss State
39.70m
130' 3"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
26
Swarr, Maggie
FR-1
Belmont
39.16m
128' 6"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
27
Richardson, Anna
JR-3
Lipscomb
38.96m
127' 10"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Murray, Madison
SR-4
Vanderbilt
38.84m
127' 5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Norton, Mallory
SO-2
South Alabama
38.81m
127' 4"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
30
Lynn, Brenna
FR-1
Samford
38.24m
125' 5"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
30
Ruiz, Rocio
SR-4
South Alabama
38.24m
125' 5"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
32
Andersohn, Malgorzata
SR-4
East Tenn. St.
38.23m
125' 5"
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
33
Nolte, Emma
SR-4
Samford
38.17m
125' 3"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
34
Uranga, Makenna
FR-1
Alabama
38.15m
125' 2"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
35
Elliott, Tatiana
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
37.99m
124' 8"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
36
Bonds, Jadyn
FR-1
Jacksonville St.
36.93m
121' 2"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
37
Declet, Fabiola
SR-4
FIU
36.48m
119' 8"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
38
Still, Alix
SR-4
Vanderbilt
35.57m
116' 8"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
39
Kendall, Essence
FR-1
Alabama State
34.99m
114' 9"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
40
Cressey, Ajanae
SR-4
Alabama A&M
33.61m
110' 3"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
41
Cassels, Holly
SR-4
UCF
33.47m
109' 10"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
42
Engel, Kayden
FR-1
South Alabama
33.39m
109' 6"
South Alabama Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
43
Sivina, Marta
SO-2
Vanderbilt
32.71m
107' 4"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
44
Fleming, Catherine
SO-2
Florida State
32.49m
106' 7"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
45
Huntsinger, Cadence
JR-3
Kennesaw State
31.51m
103' 4"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
46
Marshall, Aniyah
FR-1
UAB
31.29m
102' 8"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
47
Cesar, Janiya
FR-1
FIU
30.88m
101' 4"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
48
Welsing, Melanie
SR-4
Florida
30.81m
101' 1"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
49
Rush, Ella
SO-2
Georgia
30.67m
100' 7"
LSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
50
Lockner, Sydney
SO-2
Troy
30.24m
99' 2"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grauvogel, Paula
SO-2
Auburn
5572
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Still, Alix
SR-4
Vanderbilt
5471
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Cassels, Holly
SR-4
UCF
5185
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Rush, Ella
SO-2
Georgia
5180
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Madison, Natalia
JR-3
UCF
5174
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Murray, Madison
SR-4
Vanderbilt
5164
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Harris, Yvette
FR-1
UCF
5076
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Welsing, Melanie
SR-4
Florida
5014
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Sivina, Marta
SO-2
Vanderbilt
4996
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Heddens, Elise
JR-3
Auburn
4991
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Richardson, Anna
JR-3
Lipscomb
4945
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Garcia Palencia, Emma
SR-4
Belmont
4925
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Engel, Kayden
FR-1
South Alabama
4769
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
14
Declet, Fabiola
SR-4
FIU
4686
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Willis, Jamie
FR-1
South Alabama
4609
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Ruiz, Rocio
SR-4
South Alabama
4586
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
17
Schwietz, Kady
SO-2
Troy
4569
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
18
Gutierrez Fuente, Alejandra
JR-3
Troy
4529
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
19
Fulcher, Laurel
SO-2
Ole Miss
4445
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Pettyjohn, Hannah
SO-2
Samford
4321
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Schmidt, Savannah
SR-4
Samford
4320
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
22
White, London
JR-3
Kennesaw State
4316
Berry Field Day Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
23
Edmonds, Helen Clare
SR-4
Miss State
4262
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Marshall, Aniyah
FR-1
UAB
4231
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
25
Minozzi, Carolina
SR-4
Jacksonville St.
4229
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Salgado Garcia, Carlota
FR-1
Belmont
4177
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
27
Baker, Brianna
FR-1
East Tenn. St.
4151
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
28
Crowther, Ireland
JR-3
Belmont
3988
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
29
Kendall, Essence
FR-1
Alabama State
3856
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
30
Ruch, Eliza
FR-1
East Tenn. St.
3808
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
31
Elliott, Tatiana
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
3750
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
32
Riggins, Shakayla
SO-2
Alabama State
3666
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
33
Germann, Allie
SO-2
South Alabama
3633
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
34
Bonds, Jadyn
FR-1
Jacksonville St.
3305
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
35
Strong, Annie
JR-3
Ole Miss
3302
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
36
Lockner, Sydney
SO-2
Troy
3261
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
37
Parks, Angel
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
3247
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campre, Edgar
SO-2
Miami (Fla.)
7975
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Bair, Peyton
SO-2
Miss State
7730
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Werner, Samuel
FR-1
Samford
7117
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4
Duhovnik, Jan
FR-1
Georgia
7071
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Wilson, Vincent
SO-2
Jackson State
6359
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
6
Genereux, Pierce
SR-4
Ole Miss
6238
Joe Walker Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Shirley, Brylan
SR-4
South Alabama
6225
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
8
Glass , Nic
SO-2
South Alabama
6219
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Womack, Ethan
SO-2
Samford
6186
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Fisher, Sam
FR-1
Miss State
6108
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Fick, Jordan
JR-3
Kennesaw State
6057
Berry Field Day Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
12
Barnett, Devin
SO-2
Kennesaw State
5972
Berry Field Day Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
13
Whigham, Heath
FR-1
South Alabama
5612
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
14
Davis, Isaiah
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
5287
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
15
Taylor, Christian
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
5048
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
16
Pierce, Brandon
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
5028
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
17
Reyneke, Sebastian
JR-3
South Alabama
2810
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024