Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
GAVIN HAHN (SO)
LAND O'LAKES
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
1600
5:10.46
5K (XC)
17:43.9
5K (XC)
17:43.9
1600
5:10.46
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel
Mar 7, 2024
1600
5:16.90
9th (F)
4x800
9:39.59
4th (F)
Cypress Creek Fast 5 Meet
Feb 26, 2024
1600
5:10.46
7th (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 22, 2024
1600
5:12.15
47th (F)
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
Nov 17, 2023
5k
18:32.8
207th
FHSAA Region 4A-2
Nov 9, 2023
5k
18:19.1
59th
FHSAA District 4A-3
Oct 31, 2023
5k
17:43.9
45th
East SAC Conference
Oct 21, 2023
5k
DNF
5k
18:13.1
22nd
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
Oct 6- 7, 2023
5k
19:03.9
205th
Land O Lakes Gator Keppel Invitational
Sep 30, 2023
5k
19:01.5
19th
North Port XC Invitational 2023
Sep 22-23, 2023
5k
18:30.2
168th
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2023
Sep 9, 2023
5k
19:21.2
74th
Pasco Invitational Hosted By Pasco High School
Sep 2, 2023
5k
20:35.0
51st
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
Aug 25, 2023
5k
20:26.4
28th
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
1600
5:16.44
48th (F)
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
1600
5:18.14
15th (F)
4x800
9:56.65
4th (F)
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
1600
5:22.13
46th (F)
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
1600
5:21.21
41st (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
4x800
9:57.80
9th (F)
2022 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships-East Division
Oct 15, 2022
5k
DNF
Gator/ Keppel Invite
Oct 8, 2022
5k
21:02.0
33rd
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School
Sep 24, 2022
5k
22:27.8
36th
North Port XC Invitational 2022
Sep 16-17, 2022
5k
21:59.3
60th
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022
Sep 10, 2022
5k
25:20.3
70th
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational
Sep 3, 2022
5k
24:01.5
154th
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
Aug 26, 2022
3.1M
24:31.5
92nd
QUICK LINKS:
1600
5k
3.1 Mile
Choose an Event
1600
4x800
5k
3.1 Mile
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:16.90
Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel
Mar 7, 2024
5:10.46
Cypress Creek Fast 5 Meet
Feb 26, 2024
5:12.15
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 22, 2024
5:16.44
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
5:18.14
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
5:22.13
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
5:21.21
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
9:39.59
Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel
Mar 7, 2024
9:56.65
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
9:57.80
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
5k
Top↑
18:32.8
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
Nov 17, 2023
18:19.1
FHSAA Region 4A-2
Nov 9, 2023
17:43.9
FHSAA District 4A-3
Oct 31, 2023
DNF
East SAC Conference
Oct 21, 2023
18:13.1
East SAC Conference
Oct 21, 2023
19:03.9
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
Oct 6- 7, 2023
19:01.5
Land O Lakes Gator Keppel Invitational
Sep 30, 2023
18:30.2
North Port XC Invitational 2023
Sep 22-23, 2023
19:21.2
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2023
Sep 9, 2023
20:35.0
Pasco Invitational Hosted By Pasco High School
Sep 2, 2023
20:26.4
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
Aug 25, 2023
DNF
2022 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships-East Division
Oct 15, 2022
21:02.0
Gator/ Keppel Invite
Oct 8, 2022
22:27.8
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School
Sep 24, 2022
21:59.3
North Port XC Invitational 2022
Sep 16-17, 2022
25:20.3
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022
Sep 10, 2022
24:01.5
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational
Sep 3, 2022
3.1 Mile
Top↑
24:31.5
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
Aug 26, 2022
2024 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:16.90
Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel
March 7, 2024
5:10.46
Cypress Creek Fast 5 Meet
February 26, 2024
5:12.15
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
February 22, 2024
4 x 800 Relay
9:39.59
Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel
March 7, 2024
2023 XC
5k
18:32.8
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
November 17, 2023
18:19.1
FHSAA Region 4A-2
November 9, 2023
17:43.9
FHSAA District 4A-3
October 31, 2023
DNF
East SAC Conference
October 21, 2023
18:13.1
East SAC Conference
October 21, 2023
19:03.9
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
October 6- 7, 2023
19:01.5
Land O Lakes Gator Keppel Invitational
September 30, 2023
18:30.2
North Port XC Invitational 2023
September 22-23, 2023
19:21.2
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2023
September 9, 2023
20:35.0
Pasco Invitational Hosted By Pasco High School
September 2, 2023
20:26.4
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
August 25, 2023
2023 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:16.44
George Steinbrenner Invitational
April 1, 2023
5:18.14
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
March 8, 2023
5:22.13
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
March 4, 2023
5:21.21
Wildcat Invitational
February 25, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
9:56.65
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
March 8, 2023
9:57.80
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
February 17, 2023
2022 XC
5k
DNF
2022 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships-East Division
October 15, 2022
21:02.0
Gator/ Keppel Invite
October 8, 2022
22:27.8
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School
September 24, 2022
21:59.3
North Port XC Invitational 2022
September 16-17, 2022
25:20.3
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022
September 10, 2022
24:01.5
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational
September 3, 2022
3.1 Mile
24:31.5
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
August 26, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
5:10.46
Cypress Creek Fast 5 Meet
(Feb 26, 2024)
2023
5:16.44
George Steinbrenner Invitational
(Apr 1, 2023)
5k (XC)
2023
17:43.9
FHSAA District 4A-3
Oct 31, 2023
2022
21:02.0
Gator/ Keppel Invite
Oct 8, 2022
3.1 Mile (XC)
2022
24:31.5
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
Aug 26, 2022