Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
HOPE WARE (JR-3)
MURRAY STATE
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:25.33
1000
3:19.81
1500
5:05.34
MILE
5:36.51
5K (XC)
19:06.9
6K (XC)
23:25.2
3 MILE (XC)
18:37.1
5K (XC)
19:06.9
6K (XC)
23:25.2
3 MILE (XC)
18:37.1
800
2:34.07
1000
3:19.81
MILE
5:36.51
800
2:25.33
1500
5:05.34
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22-23, 2024
1500
5:09.77
17th (F)
4x400
4:20.70
8th (F)
PNC Bank Bellarmine Classic
Feb 2, 2024
Mile
5:36.51
61st (F)
Vanderbilt Invitational
Jan 19-20, 2024
Mile
5:40.43
61st (F)
Commodore Challenge
Jan 12-13, 2024
1000
3:19.81
25th (F)
Missouri Valley Conference Championship
Oct 27, 2023
6k
24:48.6
92nd
Bradley Pink Classic
Oct 13, 2023
6k
25:03.8
83rd
Gans Creek Invitational
Sep 29, 2023
6k
24:53.3
190th
WKU Cross Country Invitational
Sep 15, 2023
6k
27:09.4
24th
Belmont Opener
Sep 1, 2023
5k
20:38.3
64th
EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 21-22, 2023
800
2:25.33
18th (F)
1500
5:07.12
21st (F)
Dual Meet
Apr 14, 2023
800
2:27.07
3rd (F)
2023 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31-Apr 1, 2023
800
2:37.85
21st (F)
1500
5:05.34
14th (F)
4x400
4:22.37
7th (F)
Margaret Simmons Invite 23
Mar 24-25, 2023
1500
5:16.18
22nd (F)
PNC Bank Bellarmine Classic
Feb 3, 2023
Mile
5:40.91
48th (F)
Bellarmine Open
Jan 20, 2023
800
2:34.07
17th (F)
NCAA Division I Southeast Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 12, 2021
6k
24:04.6
191st
OVC championship
Oct 30, 2021
5k
19:17.3
24th
Golden Eagle Invitational
Oct 15, 2021
5k
20:04.4
20th
Gans Creek Classic
Oct 1, 2021
6k
23:25.2
95th
North Alabama Invitational
Sep 10, 2021
5k
19:06.9
15th
Soybean Invitational
Sep 3, 2021
3M
18:37.1
14th
QUICK LINKS:
800
1000
1500
Mile
5k
6k
3 Mile
Choose an Event
800
1000
1500
Mile
4x400
5k
6k
3 Mile
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:25.33
EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 21-22, 2023
2:27.07
Dual Meet
Apr 14, 2023
2:37.85
2023 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31-Apr 1, 2023
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:34.07
Bellarmine Open
Jan 20, 2023
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
3:19.81
Commodore Challenge
Jan 12-13, 2024
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:09.77
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22-23, 2024
5:07.12
EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 21-22, 2023
5:05.34
2023 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31-Apr 1, 2023
5:16.18
Margaret Simmons Invite 23
Mar 24-25, 2023
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
5:36.51
PNC Bank Bellarmine Classic
Feb 2, 2024
5:40.43
Vanderbilt Invitational
Jan 19-20, 2024
5:40.91
PNC Bank Bellarmine Classic
Feb 3, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:20.70
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22-23, 2024
4:22.37
2023 Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31-Apr 1, 2023
5k
Top↑
20:38.3
Belmont Opener
Sep 1, 2023
19:17.3
OVC championship
Oct 30, 2021
20:04.4
Golden Eagle Invitational
Oct 15, 2021
19:06.9
North Alabama Invitational
Sep 10, 2021
6k
Top↑
24:48.6
Missouri Valley Conference Championship
Oct 27, 2023
25:03.8
Bradley Pink Classic
Oct 13, 2023
24:53.3
Gans Creek Invitational
Sep 29, 2023
27:09.4
WKU Cross Country Invitational
Sep 15, 2023
24:04.6
NCAA Division I Southeast Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 12, 2021
23:25.2
Gans Creek Classic
Oct 1, 2021
3 Mile
Top↑
18:37.1
Soybean Invitational
Sep 3, 2021
2024 Outdoors
1500 Meters
5:09.77
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
March 22-23, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
4:20.70
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
March 22-23, 2024
2024 Indoors
1000 Meters
3:19.81
Commodore Challenge
January 12-13, 2024
Mile
5:36.51
PNC Bank Bellarmine Classic
February 2, 2024
5:40.43
Vanderbilt Invitational
January 19-20, 2024
2023 XC
5k
20:38.3
Belmont Opener
September 1, 2023
6k
24:48.6
Missouri Valley Conference Championship
October 27, 2023
25:03.8
Bradley Pink Classic
October 13, 2023
24:53.3
Gans Creek Invitational
September 29, 2023
27:09.4
WKU Cross Country Invitational
September 15, 2023
2023 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:25.33
EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight
April 21-22, 2023
2:27.07
Dual Meet
April 14, 2023
2:37.85
2023 Joey Haines Invite
March 31-April 1, 2023
1500 Meters
5:07.12
EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight
April 21-22, 2023
5:05.34
2023 Joey Haines Invite
March 31-April 1, 2023
5:16.18
Margaret Simmons Invite 23
March 24-25, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
4:22.37
2023 Joey Haines Invite
March 31-April 1, 2023
2023 Indoors
800 Meters
2:34.07
Bellarmine Open
January 20, 2023
Mile
5:40.91
PNC Bank Bellarmine Classic
February 3, 2023
2021 XC
5k
19:17.3
OVC championship
October 30, 2021
20:04.4
Golden Eagle Invitational
October 15, 2021
19:06.9
North Alabama Invitational
September 10, 2021
6k
24:04.6
NCAA Division I Southeast Region Cross Country Championships
November 12, 2021
23:25.2
Gans Creek Classic
October 1, 2021
3 Mile
18:37.1
Soybean Invitational
September 3, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
2:25.33
EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight
(Apr 21-22, 2023)
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
5:09.77
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
(Mar 22-23, 2024)
2023
5:05.34
2023 Joey Haines Invite
(Mar 31-Apr 1, 2023)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2023
2:34.07
Bellarmine Open
(Jan 20, 2023)
1000 Meters (Indoors)
2024
3:19.81
Commodore Challenge
(Jan 12-13, 2024)
Mile (Indoors)
2024
5:36.51
PNC Bank Bellarmine Classic
(Feb 2, 2024)
2023
5:40.91
PNC Bank Bellarmine Classic
(Feb 3, 2023)
5k (XC)
2023
20:38.3
Belmont Opener
Sep 1, 2023
2021
19:06.9
North Alabama Invitational
Sep 10, 2021
6k (XC)
2023
24:48.6
Missouri Valley Conference Championship
Oct 27, 2023
2021
23:25.2
Gans Creek Classic
Oct 1, 2021
3 Mile (XC)
2021
18:37.1
Soybean Invitational
Sep 3, 2021